Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Test Nowego Hipodromu- Parkury Otwarte
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 13-14.06.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 15:37:22
2020-06-12 15:37:22
Julia Majer WANESS
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 08:23:57
2020-06-11 23:17:14
Pavel Veres THAT'S THE WAY EDA Z
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 cm
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 08:23:59
2020-06-11 23:14:08
Pavel Veres LEONARDO
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 cm
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 08:24:01
2020-06-11 21:47:19
Jan Stępień ROTTEN ROW
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 21:47:06
2020-06-11 21:24:11
Aleksandra Langer DELI
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 13/N/N 120 cm
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 20:21:16
2020-06-11 19:58:11
Piotr Lubiatowski PIPPI
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 20:21:19
2020-06-11 19:51:38
Iga Tokarska FLY HIGH
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 20:21:49
2020-06-11 19:48:48
Iga Tokarska CORAL SPRING
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 20:21:46
2020-06-11 19:44:49
Iga Tokarska INDIGO
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 20:21:24
2020-06-11 19:42:50
Martyna Hilla INFINITY
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 18:47:03
2020-06-11 18:42:59
Maja Opora INVICTUS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 cm
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 18:18:11
2020-06-11 18:16:32
Zuzanna Moś POLONEZ
  • 1x 9/miniLL/70/80 cm
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 14:58:31
2020-06-11 14:48:26
Patrycja Lepich ALTAR
  • 2x 9/miniLL/70/80 cm
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 14:58:37
2020-06-11 14:44:49
Nadia Leśniak BREGO
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 14:42:07
2020-06-11 11:06:55
Karolina Wolan ROSA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 08:41:08
2020-06-11 00:03:12
Viktoria Kaplik DARK PEPSI BOY
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 08:41:11
2020-06-10 22:22:50
Laura Małkusz LUCKY
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 cm
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 08:41:14
2020-06-10 22:20:33
Wiktoria Kowalska LUCKY
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 cm
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 22:04:54
2020-06-10 21:42:51
Amelia Boruszewska DELTA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 cm
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 22:06:13
2020-06-10 21:15:34
Paulina Paszko JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 cm
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 20:57:24
2020-06-10 20:56:46
Marta Wojtas WALLIS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:08:24
2020-06-10 15:20:45
Martyna Filusz KOLORADO
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 cm
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:08:30
2020-06-10 14:49:17
Martyna Grobelny EL-WILLOW MICHAEL
  • 2x 9/miniLL/70/80 cm
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:08:35
2020-06-10 14:48:47
Martyna Grobelny FRIDA
  • 2x 8/miniLL/50-60 cm
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 18:58:41
2020-06-09 22:15:10
Lena Ząbkowska GWINEA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:33:27
2020-06-09 21:42:23
Julia Śnieżek NABAB DE COKOT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 2x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:33:29
2020-06-09 21:41:36
Julia Śnieżek HARDY
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 cm
  • 2x 10/LL/80/90 cm
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:33:31
2020-06-09 21:11:19
Julia Konwant CABALLO
  • 2x 10/LL/80/90 cm
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:33:33
2020-06-09 21:11:00
Kornelia Chmura CONQUEST
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:33:35
2020-06-09 21:09:30
Mateusz Kleinert IKA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 19:13:07
2020-06-09 18:16:35
Natalia Kruczkowska FOLKLORE 13
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 13/N/N 120 cm
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:30:22
2020-06-08 12:02:29
Wiktoria Dżugaj DZIUNIO
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
  • 2x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:30:26
2020-06-08 11:43:26
Henryk Polednia ROMANUS N
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:30:34
2020-06-08 11:42:46
Wiktoria Dżugaj TURBUD LILI
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 10/LL/80/90 cm
  • 2x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:08:39
2020-06-08 11:42:17
Henryk Polednia TURBUD PERIDOT
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 13/N/N 120 cm
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:08:56
2020-06-08 11:41:50
Henryk Polednia SUNRISE M
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 13/N/N 120 cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:30:49
2020-06-08 11:33:25
Marcin Olszowski ORION
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:09:01
2020-06-08 11:32:39
Marcin Olszowski POWIEW
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:30:59
2020-06-08 10:44:39
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 7/C/Kl. C 130 cm
  • 1x 14/C/Kl. C 130 cm
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 00:10:32
2020-06-08 10:44:15
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
  • 2x 13/N/N 120 cm
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:31:11
2020-06-07 18:44:49
Nina Mączyńska HORYZONT
  • 2x 8/miniLL/50-60 cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:31:16
2020-06-07 16:08:24
Monika Śmiały HIDALGO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:31:21
2020-06-07 13:14:38
Maja Chojnacka CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE
  • 2x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:31:25
2020-06-07 13:13:58
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska MARY LOU
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:31:30
2020-06-07 13:12:56
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CZERTA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 16:52:33
2020-06-06 07:56:20
Natalia Szynkler DNIEPR
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:31:39
2020-06-05 23:58:16
Marta Kuczera PANAMA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 20:53:11
2020-06-03 19:45:29
Marta Zielińska REVANGE
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
  • 2x 9/miniLL/70/80 cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 20:53:13
2020-06-03 09:33:42
Dominika Strzępek EDEN
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 cm
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 cm
  • 1x 8/miniLL/50-60 cm
  • 1x 9/miniLL/70/80 cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 21:47:08
2020-06-02 07:12:15
Aleksandra Szpryngiel BRENDA
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 13/N/N 120 cm
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 16:53:09
2020-06-02 07:06:03
Natalia Szynkler BELLA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 22:44:02
2020-06-01 18:51:30
Karolina Fedorowicz GLORIA
  • 2x 6/N/N 120 cm
  • 2x 14/C/Kl. C 130 cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:09:09
2020-05-30 15:24:23
Elżbieta Greszczuk-Zabawka GUCCILOMA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 22:44:08
2020-05-29 15:05:56
Sebastian Kleinert BRENDA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 cm
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 22:44:10
2020-05-29 11:06:55
Natalia Nabiałczyk LOMBIQUEEN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 cm
  • 1x 11/L/kl.L 100 cm
  • 1x 12/P/P 110 cm
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 22:44:14
2020-05-29 11:05:57
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 cm
  • 1x 7/C/Kl. C 130 cm
  • 1x 13/N/N 120 cm
  • 1x 14/C/Kl. C 130 cm
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 22:44:19
2020-05-29 08:27:08
Zofia Giełdon-Chłapek ELITA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L 100cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
2. Boruszewska Amelia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
3. Chmura Kornelia Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2002 (J.)
O050705
4. Chojnacka Maja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
2007 (JM.)
O041175
5. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
6. Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
S
O024922
7. Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
2000 (MJ.)
O024015
8. Filusz Martyna Brak
2007 (JM.)
O055286
9. Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia bpk
S
O020568
10. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
11. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
12. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
13. Kaplik Viktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
14. Kleinert Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2003 (J.)
O058306
15. Kleinert Sebastian Niezrzeszony. W barwach 19 Pułku Ułanów Wołyńskich
S
O053982
16. Konwant Julia BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
17. Kowalska Wiktoria Golondrina Treningi Jeździeckie
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Kruczkowska Natalia KJ Royal
2017 (Mł.)
O036789
19. Kuczera Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Langer Aleksandra Folwark Wenus Suszki
S
O009945
21. Lepich Patrycja Wild-west rozwadza
2003 (J.)
Brak
22. Leśniak Nadia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2002 (J.)
O058412
23. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat
S
O055273
24. Mączyńska Nina BPK
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Majer Julia LKJ MOSZNA
S
O011136
26. Małkusz Laura Golondrina Treningi Jeździeckie
2004 (J.)
Brak
27. Moś Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
2006 (JM.)
Brak
28. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
29. Olszowski Marcin Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
30. Opora Maja Brak
S
brak
31. Paszko Paulina Golondrina Treningi Jeździeckie
S
36884/18
32. Polednia Henryk bpk
2017 (Mł.)
O007664
33. Śmiały Monika Kj Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (J.)
O045615
34. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O045617
35. Stępień Jan 19 Pułk Ułanów Wołyńskich
2019 (Mł.)
brak
36. Strzępek Dominika LKJ Ostoga Opole
2005 (JM.)
O057059
37. Szpryngiel Aleksandra Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
O023728
38. Szynkler Natalia niezrzeszona
S
O014203
39. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
40. Veres Pavel JS HORNY HERMANICE
S
brak
41. Wojtas Marta LKJ Ostroga
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Wolan Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2001 (MJ.)
O036797
43. Woźniak Aneta bpk SLA
S
O005709
44. Ząbkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2005 (JM.)
brak
45. Zielińska Marta LKJ Ostroga
2008 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

ALTAR ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Basza
M: Arabella
Brak POL 008690059409
2.

3

BELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 Klacz skarogniada/164 F: Arriba Z
M: Boria
Brak 616009580235715
3.

49

BREGO TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Bik
M: Baska
K028940 999540082807
4.

14

BRENDA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz gniada/160 F: Barbur
M: Bakarina
K027000
5.

2

BRENDA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/160 F: Barbur
M: Bakarina
K027000 POL 009590201207
6.

36

CABALLO HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Cabochon
M: I-Cassanna
Brak DE 421000202108
7.

27

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
8.

37

CONQUEST HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Conteur
M: Miss Condina
K025238
9.

57

CORAL SPRING DSP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cocosinni
M: Consens
Brak Xxx
10.

29

CZERTA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Aladin
M: Clarins
K028807 616 009 69 01124 15
11.

45

DARK PEPSI BOY KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:163 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Omega
brak 616013690182709
12.

58

DELI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Ludger
M: Dora
K027185
13.

43

DELTA SP POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/mk:160 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Dunks
Brak .
14.

9

DNIEPR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/163 cm F: Irak
M: Dafne
brak 616999590321209
15.

20

DZIUNIO SP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/170 F: X
M: X
X X
16.

19

EDEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: LIBERO A
M: EMINENCJA
K028611 616007610172515
17.

40

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc:- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
18.

17

ELITA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Genius II
M: Armena
K027347 203009222634509
19.

51

ERISSA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Irches
M: Erma
K023444 616009690058313
20.

54

FLY HIGH HANN POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High
M: Xx
Brak Xxx
21.

33

FOLKLORE 13 OLDENBURSKA POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: lamentos
M: fonata
K009635
22.

41

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
K027112 616013610019211
23.

13

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando / Gervantus I
M: Gaja / Liberado
K016957 POL009690013308
24.

24

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
25.

1

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
K026568 528003201100554
26.

10

GWINEA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Jam Hetman
M: Galeria
brak 616POL11007117T
27.

35

HARDY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: GRAND MASTER
M: HIONA
Brak 616007610044514
28.

26

HIDALGO SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Salazar
M: Halka
K023727 616 009 54 00633 13
29.

25

HORYZONT SP POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999670025997
30.

32

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
K027183 124
31.

38

IKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Iskar
M: Ikona
brak brak
32.

56

INDIGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: Arsina/Larino
K025073
33.

55

INFINITY SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Conus B
M: Izera
Brak
34.

52

INVICTUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Interna
Brak 616 007670071415
35.

44

JASKÓŁKA SP POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616098200149071
36.

39

KOLORADO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K026857 616098200147275
37.

60

LEONARDO KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: A BIG BOY
M: HINKA'S GIRL
Brak 528003201607167
38.

15

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: LOMBARDIA
K014140
39.

46

LUCKY SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/mk:140 F: NN
M: Rakija
brak 616999530249809
40.

28

MARY LOU SP POL 2015 Klacz srokata/158 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Marihuana
brak 616 999 69 00948 15
41.

34

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Sandra Diamond S
Brak DE 455-8702056-14
42.

16

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
43.

23

ORION TRAK POL 2008 Wałach kara F: LORD ODER I
M: ORAWKA
K012147
44.

30

PANAMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Blansz
M: Pinola
brak POL007670001508
45.

53

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara/169 F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette
K022654 DE431318501211
46.

50

POLONEZ ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Prom
M: Padra
Brak 616-008-6700160-10
47.

7

POWIEW TRAK POL 2013 Ogier kara F: Czar
M: Prowansja
K024107
48.

18

REVANGE SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: 4464 Denis s.v.
M: 35 Rita
Brak
49.

21

ROMANUS N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
K020445 X
50.

47

ROSA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Palatyn
M: Roma
K022016 POL007670169907
51.

8

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657
52.

12

ROTTEN ROW Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 28.05.2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Wizjoner
M: Raketta
brak 61600969018211
53.

31

SKYPE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy
M: Chelsea
12 DE418180168309
54.

6

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/x F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
55.

59

THAT'S THE WAY EDA Z ZANGERSHEIDE FRA 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: TIP TOP DE LA RONELLE
M: BALDINA
BRAK 16346952Y
56.

22

TURBUD LILI SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/173 F: Lyjanero
M: Turbud Ironia
x 616009670102016
57.

5

TURBUD PERIDOT SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: TURBUD Cicero
M: Turbud Ironia
K027782 616009670102815
58.

42

WALLIS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/160cm F: Sword
M: Walkiria
brak
59.

61

WANESS SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: STILIOS / SANDRO HIT
M: WANESSA/DONNERSCHLAG/DONNERHAL
K022952 616009580487312
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
CZERTA (29)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Boruszewska Amelia
Bpk
DELTA (43)
2020-06-13
Chmura Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2020-06-13
Chojnacka Maja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
Dżugaj Wiktoria
bpk
DZIUNIO (20)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Fedorowicz Karolina
LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
GLORIA (13)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Filusz Martyna
Brak
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia
bpk
ELITA (17)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
FRIDA (41)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
Kaplik Viktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-13
Kleinert Mateusz
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
IKA (38)
2020-06-13
Kleinert Sebastian
Niezrzeszony. W barwach 19 Pułku Ułanów Wołyńskich
BRENDA (14)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Konwant Julia
BPK
CABALLO (36)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Kowalska Wiktoria
Golondrina Treningi Jeździeckie
LUCKY (46)
2020-06-13
Kruczkowska Natalia
KJ Royal
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Kuczera Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
PANAMA (30)
2020-06-13
Langer Aleksandra
Folwark Wenus Suszki
DELI (58)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Lepich Patrycja
Wild-west rozwadza
ALTAR (48)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Leśniak Nadia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
BREGO (49)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Lubiatowski Piotr
KJ Bachmat
PIPPI (53)
2020-06-14
Mączyńska Nina
BPK
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Majer Julia
LKJ MOSZNA
WANESS (61)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Małkusz Laura
Golondrina Treningi Jeździeckie
LUCKY (46)
2020-06-13
Moś Zuzanna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
POLONEZ (50)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
Olszowski Marcin
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
POWIEW (7)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
ORION (23)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Opora Maja
Brak
2020-06-13
Paszko Paulina
Golondrina Treningi Jeździeckie
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Polednia Henryk
bpk
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Śmiały Monika
Kj Jumping Team Brynica
HIDALGO (26)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
HARDY (35)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Stępień Jan
19 Pułk Ułanów Wołyńskich
2020-06-13
Strzępek Dominika
LKJ Ostoga Opole
EDEN (19)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Szpryngiel Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
BRENDA (2)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Szynkler Natalia
niezrzeszona
BELLA (3)
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
DNIEPR (9)
2020-06-13
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-06-14
INDIGO (56)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Veres Pavel
JS HORNY HERMANICE
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Wojtas Marta
LKJ Ostroga
WALLIS (42)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Wolan Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
ROSA (47)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
Woźniak Aneta
bpk SLA
ERISSA (51)
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
Ząbkowska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
GWINEA (10)
2020-06-13
Zielińska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
REVANGE (18)
2020-06-13
2020-06-13

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl