Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 10:39:18
2020-06-19 10:30:19
Andrzej Korabik JAR
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 09:10:07
2020-06-18 08:20:13
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR
  • 1x 75/75/75 WKKW
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:39:03
2020-06-17 22:19:04
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 20:32:27
2020-06-17 22:17:21
Mariusz Kleniuk ROSSINI
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:39:11
2020-06-17 22:16:50
Mariusz Kleniuk DELICIEUX M
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 18:22:55
2020-06-17 15:39:02
Katja Gontowiuk LILIENTHAL II
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:39:16
2020-06-17 11:54:17
Lukas Letal ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:39:18
2020-06-17 10:06:02
Lukas Letal COCO RICO
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:39:21
2020-06-17 10:05:23
Miroslav Daransky FEDOR
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:39:24
2020-06-17 09:56:47
Emilia Jeziorska J-SERENGETI
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 07:02:49
2020-06-17 05:35:41
Anna Kamińska PASJONATA PASJANS
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 07:02:51
2020-06-16 23:39:45
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 07:02:55
2020-06-16 21:15:25
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 06:36:24
2020-06-16 21:15:04
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 13:24:22
2020-06-16 13:23:01
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 13:21:54
2020-06-16 12:40:55
Jan Kamiński UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 13:21:56
2020-06-16 12:35:17
Adrian Seliga NADIR
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 13:21:58
2020-06-16 12:30:45
Jan Kamiński WELUR
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 13:22:00
2020-06-16 11:27:58
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 19:30:17
2020-06-15 18:06:26
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:33:00
2020-06-15 15:44:09
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 SERGIO M
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:33:12
2020-06-15 15:43:19
Zofia Steczowicz J'02 CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:33:03
2020-06-15 15:42:33
Zuzanna Kluczyk J'02 POLISH PEARL
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:33:17
2020-06-15 12:05:01
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 08:36:50
2020-06-15 08:02:44
Karolina Ślązak GANGES
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:47:28
2020-06-14 14:06:21
Krzysztof Koch KALIMINI
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 22:40:03
2020-06-14 14:05:56
Ewelina Żołna ACHA
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 15:47:46
2020-06-14 06:40:18
Magdalena Kaczkowska ARMANI
  • 1x 75/75/75 WKKW
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 15:47:49
2020-06-14 06:37:56
Oliwia Gut KARINO
  • 1x 75/75/75 WKKW
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 00:41:24
2020-06-13 16:13:53
Oliwia Paździora BASMA
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 13:17:54
2020-06-12 10:28:27
Julia Ślązak INDOCORDES PLUS-S
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 08:36:53
2020-06-12 10:23:14
Karolina Ślązak TORES-P
  • 1x 2**/2**/2** WKKW
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 09:56:36
2020-06-12 08:24:21
Zofia Giełdon-Chłapek ELITA
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 18:17:46
2020-06-11 19:21:52
Magdalena Niemczyk ARSEN PONYSPORT
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 16:15:11
2020-06-11 13:01:32
Magdalena Pomierny WORD
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 16:15:15
2020-06-11 11:00:09
Ewelina Falkowska JUSIS
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 16:15:17
2020-06-11 10:59:51
Ewelina Falkowska FINLANDINA
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 16:15:19
2020-06-11 10:50:11
Kalina Kasak Jm'05 PRIMAVERA
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 16:15:20
2020-06-11 10:43:55
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen BANKIET
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 10:14:01
2020-06-11 10:13:00
Kaja Pruszkowska J'01 JAREMA
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 09:55:39
2020-06-11 09:51:20
Jolanta Tarczyńska MISS AGENT
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 09:55:42
2020-06-11 09:50:40
Jolanta Tarczyńska MIGHTY MAN
  • 1x 90/90/90 WKKW
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 09:55:44
2020-06-11 09:49:41
Jolanta Tarczyńska CHECKPOINT
  • 1x 1*/1*/1* WKKW
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 09:55:48
2020-06-11 09:20:43
Zuzanna Marugi NEJRAN
  • 1x 100/100/100 WKKW
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Daransky Miroslav JK Victoria Bristany
S
none
2. Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
0041596
3. Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia bpk
S
O020568
4. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
5. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra BPK MAL
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
6. Gut Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2003 (J.)
O047702
7. Jeziorska Emilia NZ
2002 (J.)
0000
8. Kaczkowska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2004 (J.)
BRAK
9. Kamińska Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
S
O005131
10. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
11. Kasak Jm'05 Kalina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O053329
12. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
13. Kluczyk J'02 Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O050680
14. Koch Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O054530
15. Korabik Andrzej KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O037700
16. Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
17. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
18. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
19. Marugi Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2003 (J.)
O039702
20. Niemczyk Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
brak
21. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
22. Paździora Oliwia KS Gillmaier
2002 (J.)
O031639
23. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
24. Pomierny Magdalena KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
6868/19 AB3CF
25. Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2001 (MJ.)
O032895
26. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
27. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
28. Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
.
.
29. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O026120
30. Steczowicz J'02 Zofia SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
31. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
32. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
33. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
10193390
34. Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
35. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ACHA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Minaret /
M: Anes /
brak -
2.

34

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
3.

26

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
POL 0120570024206
4.

3

ARSEN PONYSPORT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach siwa/162 F: Nieznany
M: Nieznana
K022202 616999570304909
5.

52

BALCORMO HECTOR NN IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 (w F: NN
M: NN
Brak 372414005677664
6.

21

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
7.

24

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Winston
M: Bianka
K012722 11925 POL009530128205
8.

25

CELPAR WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Elpar /
M: Cerla /
brak -
9.

31

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
K021925 616POL11007152T
10.

13

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
K026621
11.

41

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
12.

49

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach inna F: Carpalo
M: Litera
KF5261
13.

44

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
14.

46

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Contendor
M: Duola
K024584 616009690054513
15.

48

ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL AQPS CZE 2014 Gelding chestnut/165 F: GRIS DE GRIS
M: PENSEE DU MESTIVEL
none none
16.

23

ELITA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Genius II
M: Armena
K027347 203009222634509
17.

38

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
18.

50

FEDOR CZECH VARMBLUD CZE 2007 Wałach inna F: Federweisser
M: Evita
KF4552
19.

19

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 10622
20.

28

GANGES SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Caretino K
M: Gabi
K018854 -
21.

54

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Mare darkbay/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
K020159 616009590271711
22.

17

GOBLIN KWPN POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Q.Breitling LS/Quintero
M: Janaconcorde/Concorde
K027217 528003201100428
23.

40

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
24.

22

INDOCORDES PLUS-S DSP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cordes
M: Incelka
K029251 DE455879180216
25.

51

J-SERENGETI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: SO IN LOVE
M: JAWAJKA
brak 616007690127212
26.

9

JAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Estończyk
M: Jafra
K021745
27.

15

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
K012350 11845
28.

18

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
11797 Pol00966050006
29.

53

KALIMINI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Raport
M: Kalahari
brak 616009640082212
30.

27

KARINO NN POL None Wałach inna F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504
31.

42

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
32.

47

LILIENTHAL II Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
Brak 456570207013
33.

12

MIGHTY MAN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi
M: Mighty's Girl
K028856 456560261715
34.

11

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik wlkp
M: Misterka śl/ Mindanao xx
K026753 616009540009415
35.

36

NADIR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: .
M: .
Brak .
36.

14

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Ogier gniada/162 F: Sorbie Tower (IRE)
M: Nowela
K021028 12718
37.

10

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770
38.

7

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo
M: Ordynka
K018002
39.

39

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
K024685
40.

30

POLISH PEARL XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Galileo
M: Bering
K029049 372IRE45217617T
41.

20

PRIMAVERA OLDENBURG POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Prinzenadel
M: Granstina
K022724 DE 433330606011
42.

45

ROSSINI XX POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/168 F: Belenus
M: Ruby Polonia
K024353 616POL11007396T
43.

43

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo
M: Silvios Linda
K019686 DE 418181540807
44.

29

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
45.

4

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
K016997
46.

32

TREB XX POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Roulette
M: Trebia
K029026 616POL140084615
47.

35

UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HAN. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Uccello
M: Zita K
Brak DE 431313308113
48.

37

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
K023761 616009600164413
49.

33

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
50.

16

WORD SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: New World
M: Westa
2641/K/2019 616 009 53 01983 10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
200
SUM:
200.00
Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
500
SUM:
500.00
Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
600
800
SUM:
1400.00
Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
100
SUM:
100.00
Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Daransky Miroslav
JK Victoria Bristany
FEDOR (50)
2020-06-26
Falkowska Ewelina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
JUSIS (18)
2020-06-26
2020-06-26
7
Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia
bpk
ELITA (23)
2020-06-26
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2020-06-26
6
2020-06-26
7
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
BPK MAL
BANKIET (21)
2020-06-26
3
Gut Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KARINO (27)
2020-06-26
2
Jeziorska Emilia
NZ
2020-06-26
Kaczkowska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
ARMANI (26)
2020-06-26
2
2020-06-26
3
Kamińska Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
2020-06-26
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-06-26
5
50
WELUR (37)
2020-06-26
5
200
Kasak Jm'05 Kalina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-06-26
4
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
ROSSINI (45)
2020-06-26
8
2020-06-26
2020-06-26
2
200
Kluczyk J'02 Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2020-06-26
3
Koch Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-26
5
Korabik Andrzej
KJK Pod Żubrem
JAR (9)
2020-06-26
11
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-06-26
1
2020-06-26
1
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
AMAT M (34)
2020-06-26
1
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
2020-06-26
5
2020-06-26
3
500
Marugi Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (14)
2020-06-26
10
Niemczyk Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2020-06-26
4
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2020-06-26
1
Paździora Oliwia
KS Gillmaier
BASMA (24)
2020-06-26
7
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2020-06-26
Pomierny Magdalena
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
WORD (16)
2020-06-26
2
Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
JAREMA (15)
2020-06-26
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2020-06-26
6
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
NADIR (36)
2020-06-26
2
Ślązak Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-26
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
2020-06-26
2
600
GANGES (28)
2020-06-26
1
800
Steczowicz J'02 Zofia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-06-26
8
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-26
9
2020-06-26
6
2020-06-26
4
100
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (44)
2020-06-26
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
CHESTER (41)
2020-06-26
1
250
KSENA (42)
2020-06-26
4
300
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2020-06-26
3
150
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ACHA (5)
2020-06-26
6

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl