Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 16:57:20
2020-09-07 16:16:29
Katarzyna Kokowska GROM
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 14:01:47
2020-09-07 13:55:36
Natalia Rodź DOLAR
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 12:36:17
2020-09-07 12:12:31
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 11:13:16
2020-09-07 11:01:57
Julia Gąsiorek INTERIA
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-04 16:08:49
2020-09-04 13:58:36
Matylda Dziewońska MAFIOSO
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 20:20:39
2020-09-03 13:30:04
Magdalena Kołek SECT MASINI
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 12:05:19
2020-09-03 08:36:46
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 20:07:34
2020-09-02 20:41:05
Maja Wodzicka GARDEN M
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 21:12:53
2020-09-02 20:39:44
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 19:19:59
2020-09-02 17:33:04
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen Mj'00 BANKIET
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 19:20:01
2020-09-02 16:01:52
Zuzanna Czubryk HAMBURG
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 09:04:17
2020-09-02 08:27:41
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 07:22:54
2020-09-01 21:53:11
Mila Gomulec BARWA
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 07:22:57
2020-09-01 21:52:53
Lena Ciszek EUFAMIA
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 07:23:03
2020-09-01 21:52:10
Lena Ciszek VANESSA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 18:38:01
2020-09-01 18:27:28
Kamila Kućko RIO'S ROMEO
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 17:53:51
2020-09-01 08:51:14
Dominika Mierlak MARKIZA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:17
2020-08-31 23:01:30
Emilia Tousty LUBAR
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:19
2020-08-31 23:00:46
Katarzyna Kokowska AVATAR
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:21
2020-08-31 23:00:27
Wiktoria Klimczak ROSALIE
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:24
2020-08-31 20:54:08
Maria Steczowicz ELVIS
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:28
2020-08-31 18:19:32
Mariusz Kleniuk WEPPETANO M
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:43
2020-08-31 17:28:57
Julia Kondracka GRECJA
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 12:40:24
2020-08-31 17:28:30
Joanna Skibińska IPANEMA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:48
2020-08-31 15:56:00
Zuzanna Społowicz JURIA
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:09:50
2020-08-31 15:55:07
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 15:42:23
2020-08-31 10:34:12
Marianna Grabowska RIPLEY
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 17:54:50
2020-08-31 09:11:19
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 09:14:50
2020-08-31 09:10:44
Filip Dziuba TAHIT
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 05:45:11
2020-08-30 22:58:26
Aleksandra Puch LOLEK
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 18:38:03
2020-08-30 19:27:39
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 NAOMI
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:28:18
2020-08-30 15:45:28
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 04:28:36
2020-08-30 15:44:59
Katja Gontowiuk LUCKY DEVIL
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 20:41:20
2020-08-29 19:46:57
Zofia Steczowicz J'02 CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:21:01
2020-08-29 09:13:48
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:21:03
2020-08-28 23:15:21
Karolina Ślązak TORES-P
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:21:06
2020-08-28 23:14:38
Karolina Ślązak GANGES
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:21:09
2020-08-28 17:25:53
Natalia Jamróz NOT NOW
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:21:21
2020-08-28 12:10:32
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 3/L 100/L-100 MP KUCÓW
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 17:21:23
2020-08-28 10:41:07
Hanna Krzyżanowska Jm'05 DEWOCJA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 09:01:18
2020-08-28 08:18:18
Michał Sieńko MARSYLIA
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 09:01:20
2020-08-28 08:17:20
Maurycy Wyżykowski JACK BLACK
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 05:17:45
2020-08-27 22:59:53
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 05:17:47
2020-08-27 22:46:43
Weronika Kierska Jm'05 BACARDI MK
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 05:17:50
2020-08-27 21:30:23
Tomasz Stachowiak TREB
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 05:17:52
2020-08-27 21:29:50
Tomasz Stachowiak WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 05:17:54
2020-08-27 21:08:42
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 20:46:30
2020-08-27 18:13:59
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-29 20:42:07
2020-08-27 09:09:20
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 3/L 100/L-100 MP KUCÓW
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:34:13
2020-08-27 09:09:01
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:54:47
2020-08-27 09:08:13
Julianna Jaszczuk M’06 DAHAR
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:15:25
2020-08-27 09:03:21
Karolina Boguszewska DEBATA II
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:15:26
2020-08-26 23:24:50
Magdalena Kopczyńska SULIWAN M
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:15:30
2020-08-26 22:33:14
Amelia Kupczyk ORIESKA
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:15:31
2020-08-26 22:32:24
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-27 09:15:33
2020-08-26 21:16:41
Anna Hercog M'07 DEBRA
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 20:31:39
2020-08-26 17:36:03
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 20:31:40
2020-08-26 17:35:21
Agata Piskadło BRODWAY
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 20:31:41
2020-08-26 17:34:51
Jakub Wiraszka CORNERRO
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 20:31:43
2020-08-26 15:05:17
Jagoda Turczyńska KONTINA
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:56:22
2020-08-26 14:49:30
Wiktoria Redek ABSTYNENCJA M
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:55:37
2020-08-26 09:12:36
Wiktoria Okupny J'04 DIELEILA
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 08:44:15
2020-08-25 22:03:19
Mariusz Kleniuk ROSSINI
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 08:44:17
2020-08-25 22:01:40
Mariusz Kleniuk DELICIEUX M
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 08:44:18
2020-08-25 22:00:15
Mariusz Kleniuk CARMEN MG
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:25:14
2020-08-25 21:03:07
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:25:22
2020-08-25 20:36:37
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:25:26
2020-08-25 20:36:15
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 21:25:27
2020-08-25 20:35:51
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:12:32
2020-08-25 10:35:46
Antonina Odzioba LIVELLO
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:12:33
2020-08-25 10:33:56
Weronika Król GREENLINE
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 10:01:21
2020-08-25 10:33:39
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 16:12:36
2020-08-25 10:24:41
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 20:49:06
2020-08-24 23:08:07
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 BOSS
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 08:42:31
2020-08-24 23:07:33
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:21
2020-08-24 19:40:25
Agnieszka Nawrot MERRYLINE
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:25
2020-08-24 19:24:29
Jolanta Sikacka HULANKA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:26
2020-08-24 19:23:40
Magdalena Kaczkowska ARMANI
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:29
2020-08-24 18:43:14
Natalia Rodź ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:31
2020-08-24 10:02:19
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:33
2020-08-24 10:01:22
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 MERNIE
  • 1x 3/L 100/L-100 MP KUCÓW
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 10:24:08
2020-08-24 10:00:44
Magdalena Litaszewska BACHUS BH II
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:37
2020-08-24 10:00:14
Anna Królikowska FUDŻI BM
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 19:52:39
2020-08-24 09:25:26
Julia Sikora MIRANDER
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 08:26:54
2020-08-24 08:10:02
Joanna Gardulska ASHANTI SOLIER
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 16:43:05
2020-08-23 23:19:31
Julia Golonek PERRIN
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 22:02:29
2020-08-23 20:48:09
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 22:02:30
2020-08-23 19:38:00
Ewa Kesler M'07 ALFI ZAGORKA GR. D
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 22:02:31
2020-08-23 19:12:10
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 22:02:35
2020-08-23 18:49:12
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 10:44:40
2020-08-23 18:14:45
Artur Gierlicz SALWATION TIME M
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 22:02:39
2020-08-23 18:14:14
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz IMPECABLE M
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 08:32:58
2020-08-23 18:11:05
Laura Gillmaier KORSYKA
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 22:02:45
2020-08-23 17:10:03
Julia Grudzińska M'07 CESJA GR. D
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 17:55:45
2020-08-23 14:35:45
Antoni Baran J'02 EPIKUR
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 13:57:33
2020-08-23 11:27:53
Gabija Siwak M'08 VANCOUVER
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-23 13:57:35
2020-08-23 10:51:43
Wiktoria Chochół M'08 CZECZOT GR. D
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-26 13:01:13
2020-08-23 09:44:12
Zofia Laskowska IRTYSZ
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 18:49:49
2020-08-22 16:41:24
Marta Kopczyńska DODA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 18:49:52
2020-08-22 16:30:39
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 NEVADA
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 11:06:52
2020-08-22 10:20:53
Ewelina Falkowska Jm'05 JUSIS
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:41:51
2020-08-21 20:40:12
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:41:53
2020-08-21 18:51:14
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 4/2**/2** MP JUNIORÓW
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:41:55
2020-08-21 16:40:58
Weronika Krzecka M'07 JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików KUCE
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:41:58
2020-08-21 14:36:59
Marta Grygierek ENTENTA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -75/CNC LL -75 cm
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:42:06
2020-08-21 14:29:17
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x CNC 2**/2**/CNC 2** WKKW
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:42:08
2020-08-21 14:28:47
Magdalena Paraszczuk DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x CNC 1*/1*/CNC 1* WKKW
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:42:14
2020-08-21 13:05:24
Katarzyna Brandys LEONIDAS
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:42:17
2020-08-21 12:59:39
Aleksandra Florek IZONIA M
  • 1x CNC L/ L-100/CNC L WKKW
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:42:19
2020-08-21 12:59:06
Aleksandra Połetek MG POLACO
  • 1x 2/LL 75/LL-75 cm MP Mlodzików DUŻE KONIE
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-22 09:42:23
2020-08-21 12:48:06
Magdalena Kowalska ANTONINA
  • 1x CNC LL/LL -90/CNC LL WKKW
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Baran J'02 Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Boguszewska Karolina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2004 (J.)
O048622
4. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
5. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. Golden Horse
2002 (J.)
O033574
6. Chochół M'08 Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
7. Ciszek Lena KJ PONYSPORT
2009 (Mł.)
brak
8. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
9. Czubryk Zuzanna LKJ Moszna
2004 (J.)
Brak
10. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta SKJ Grobice
S
O002140
11. Dziewońska Matylda KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
Brak
12. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
13. Falkowska Jm'05 Ewelina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O041596
14. Florek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego.
2005 (JM.)
O050878
15. Gąsiorek Julia St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O040083
16. Gillmaier Laura KS Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
0050580
17. Golonek Julia KJ Perrin
2008 (JM.)
Brak
18. Gomulec Mila KJ PonySport
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
20. Grabowska Marianna KJ Perrin Rudawa
2002 (J.)
O037368
21. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra BPK MAL
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
22. Grudzińska M'07 Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O058629
23. Grygierek Marta Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2005 (JM.)
Brak
24. Grzejdziak Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O041393
25. Hercog M'07 Anna KJ Aromer Józein
2007 (JM.)
O052052
26. Jamróz Natalia KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
O041903
27. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
28. Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
29. Kaczkowska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2004 (J.)
BRAK
30. Kesler M'07 Ewa KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O051161
31. Kierska Jm'05 Weronika KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O054707
32. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
33. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
34. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko
S
O001603
35. Kołek Magdalena Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2001 (MJ.)
O038704
102QY9
36. Kondracka Julia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2003 (J.)
O043059
37. Kopczyńska Magdalena KJ Perrin Rudawa
S
O012085
38. Kopczyńska Marta KJ Perrin Rudawa
2001 (MJ.)
O042728
39. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
40. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
41. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
42. Król Jm'04 Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
43. Królikowska Anna SSKJ Grobice
S
O003192
44. Krupa Justyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043322
45. Krzecka M'07 Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
46. Krzyżanowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
Brak
47. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
48. Kupczyk Amelia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2004 (J.)
O036435
49. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
50. Laskowska Zofia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
O049143
51. Litaszewska Magdalena KJ Perrin Rudawa
S
O037460
52. Mierlak Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O050872
53. Miklas Karol KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
54. Miszta Sandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O023611
55. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O011306
56. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O052186
Brak
57. Okupny Wiktoria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O037547
58. Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006023
10218000
59. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
60. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
61. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
62. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
63. Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
64. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
65. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
66. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
67. Puch Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Konsul
2007 (JM.)
O060053
68. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
69. Redek Jm'04 Wiktoria UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O031764
70. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047927
71. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
72. Sieńko Michał Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O036736
73. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (JM.)
None
74. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
75. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
76. Skibińska Joanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O009423
77. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O026120
78. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
79. Stachowiak Tomasz Lkj Moszna
S
O000593
80. Steczowicz Maria Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
81. Steczowicz J'02 Zofia SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
82. Szostak Iga KL Polonez
2003 (J.)
O029098
83. Szwajcowska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
84. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
85. Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
86. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O047456
87. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
88. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
89. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
90. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
91. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
10193390
92. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (JM.)
O047155
93. Wodzicka J'03 Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
94. Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
95. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka
S
O034607
96. Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
K024004 616POL11007380T
2.

127

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
K009296 10470 104BS29
3.

83

ALFI ZAGORKA GR. D KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 616013530056914
4.

86

ALL'ARIA APORTA-WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 klacz siwa/184 F: Carivari
M: Anelle
K029971 DE 455879070615
5.

29

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
6.

62

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
7.

12

ANTONINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
K023267 DE418180167410
8.

138

APOKALIPSA M SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Paradys
M: Amhara
K008607
9.

2

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
POL 0120570024206
10.

54

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334 616006550012712
11.

5

ASMARA M SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cassilio
M: Afra M
K028241 616009690067514
12.

28

AVATAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Xx
M: Xx
K029467 Pol
13.

5

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)
K023668 616009600378809
14.

3

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Elf
M: Biła BH
K021963 616009661444211
15.

38

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
16.

101

BARWA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
K012531
17.

66

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
18.

16

BONA FIDE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benetta
K020056 61600761021909
19.

30

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: SAN LUIS
M: BOGOTA
K025343
20.

130

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
K022651
21.

57

CARMEN MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
K029533 031531
22.

27

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
23.

84

CESJA GR. D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
K029085 616013682003812 Brak
24.

73

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
25.

137

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
K021925 616POL11007152T
26.

28

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
27.

59

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
28.

131

CORNERRO POL wałach siwa F:
M:
29.

134

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
30.

82

CZECZOT GR. D KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
K029455 616013640052915
31.

56

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
32.

9

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
33.

41

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
brak
34.

124

DANCE BOY MECKLENBURGER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite d'Olimpic
M: Lady
K020991 427270508509
35.

72

DAR-S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme/Guidam s.f.
M: Canadian Winter xx
K018837
36.

109

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
37.

15

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
38.

97

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 POL/61600960011541
39.

75

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Contendor
M: Duola
K024584 616009690054513
40.

24

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
41.

6

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
42.

78

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
K018104 616009540099610
43.

13

DODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quinten
M: Doris
K021371 POL009570316907
44.

99

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
K015364 POL01364006030712576
45.

8

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Placido KWPN
M: Dębogóra xx
K014768 616009610094509
46.

51

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
K019175 POL080000006025
47.

18

ELITA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Genius II
M: Armena
K027347 203009222634509
48.

87

ELVIS KUC POL 1999 wałach izabelowata/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
K016840 616 999 66 04498 99
49.

39

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
50.

1

ENTENTA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/168 F: Caprioland
M: Equitana
Brak POL009580539205
51.

141

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
52.

88

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 10397
53.

92

EUFAMIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tempelwachter
M: Ermengarda
K025648
54.

26

FARINERO SP Pol 2016 ogier gn F: Sword
M: Farina
55.

55

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Fiona L
K028037 616009610150915
56.

139

GANGES SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Caretino K
M: Gabi
K018854 -
57.

102

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
58.

34

GRECJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Grenlandia
K028140 616009610074514
59.

121

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
60.

67

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
K011992 POL009610215608
61.

19

HAMBURG XX POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Haiti
Brak POL 090000006543
62.

91

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: Czarownik
M: Habala
K026194 DE 455870277214
63.

31

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
64.

14

HULANKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 29.11.2008 Mare chestnut/160 F: Hetman
M: Harfa
K021890 616 009 6701 64508
65.

52

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Paccalonie K
K022646 528003201303065
66.

53

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Roulette
M: Implikacja
brak
67.

64

INTERIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: IRAK
M: HAWAJKA
K017943 POL006590034008
68.

18

IPANEMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Libretto
M: Iluzja
K025975 616009640050613
69.

93

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Limit
M: Iryda
K009036 10296 102XR98
70.

71

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
71.

22

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
K024079 616POL11007389T
72.

135

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
73.

81

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
74.

35

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
75.

125

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
K012573 Pol00966050006
76.

49

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
77.

57

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
K016481 616009680104309
78.

86

KORSYKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
79.

123

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
K021735 -
80.

132

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
81.

21

LEONIDAS OLDENBURG POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
K028722 DE 433330558214
82.

140

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 - 106HG00
83.

85

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K019025 NN
84.

99

LOLEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
K024226 616 999 57 02968 06
85.

33

LUBAR XX POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
86.

36

LUCKY DEVIL WESTF POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/169 F: Dust Devil
M: Larenzia
K029716 441410981025
87.

96

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
88.

7

MAFIOSO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 gelding bay/166 F: Bonaparte
M: Madera
K029920 6160065500825
89.

20

MARKIZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cyborg
M: Marka
K012145 11794
90.

98

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
91.

128

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
92.

111

MERNIE KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel
M: Bianca
K028557 -
93.

23

MERRYLINE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Markiza
K028319 616006570169614
94.

91

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
95.

136

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
K023117 616006530000711
96.

25

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
97.

37

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
K014717 616007600458208
98.

126

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Niwka / In Camera
K008900 POL009520059903
99.

58

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K022134 616009670026812
100.

16

NOT NOW Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Clodovil
M: Nashville Skyline
LKRWZJ/2255/16
101.

59

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
102.

76

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo
M: Ordynka
K018002
103.

74

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: König Sobieski
M: Oriola
K010942 POL009640033807
104.

129

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
105.

14

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
K012355 POL01357027900712266
106.

95

PERRIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 Wałach siwa/156 F: Eurykles
M: Pereira
K027906
107.

100

RIO'S ROMEO WESTFALE POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rio Grande XX
M: Up to date
brak DE441410575810
108.

17

RIPLEY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Ulco
M: Rivera
K027328 616009670040214
109.

61

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
110.

65

ROSSINI XX POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/168 F: Belenus
M: Ruby Polonia
K024353 616POL11007396T
111.

77

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
112.

40

SALWATION TIME M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Salwa
K029884 616009690057315
113.

63

SECT MASINI FOLBLUT POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
K020036
114.

4

SULIWAN M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K029858 616009690054316
115.

133

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carry Son
M: Soja
K012058 11713
116.

60

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: ORMUZ xx
M: THAIS
K026974 616009610075114
117.

122

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
K016997
118.

32

TREB XX POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Roulette
M: Trebia
KO29026 616POL140084615
119.

129

TRIK Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Tiznit
M: Veronika
K028700 203009224928112 106BT71
120.

8

VAN-GOG HANOWERSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Grand
M: Verf
000000000 01114
121.

94

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
122.

89

VANESSA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/kuc:- F: Akrobata
M: Vini PonySport
K029195 -
123.

11

WEPPETANO M SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Chepettano
M: Wersja M
K030122 616009690054516
124.

80

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
125.

112

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
126.

113

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
800
SUM:
800.00
Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
200
SUM:
200.00
Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko
100
SUM:
100.00
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
50
SUM:
50.00
Kupczyk Amelia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
500
SUM:
500.00
Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
150
SUM:
150.00
Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
300
SUM:
300.00
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
250
SUM:
250.00
Stachowiak Tomasz Lkj Moszna
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (29)
2020-09-13
Baran J'02 Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (141)
2020-09-13
10
Boguszewska Karolina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2020-09-13
4
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-09-13
7
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. Golden Horse
DANCE BOY (124)
2020-09-13
12
Chochół M'08 Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2020-09-13
7
Ciszek Lena
KJ PONYSPORT
EUFAMIA (92)
2020-09-13
9
2020-09-13
8
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (27)
2020-09-13
16
Czubryk Zuzanna
LKJ Moszna
HAMBURG (19)
2020-09-13
8
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
SKJ Grobice
2020-09-13
16
Dziewońska Matylda
KJ Perrin
2020-09-13
6
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
SAFARI (77)
2020-09-13
6
TAHIT (60)
2020-09-13
10
Falkowska Jm'05 Ewelina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
JUSIS (125)
2020-09-13
15
Florek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego.
2020-09-13
11
Gąsiorek Julia
St. KSK Stare Babice
INTERIA (64)
2020-09-13
Gillmaier Laura
KS Gillmaier
KORSYKA (86)
2020-09-13
4
Golonek Julia
KJ Perrin
PERRIN (95)
2020-09-13
6
Gomulec Mila
KJ PonySport
BARWA (101)
2020-09-13
7
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
ORDYNAT (76)
2020-09-13
2020-09-13
10
Grabowska Marianna
KJ Perrin Rudawa
RIPLEY (17)
2020-09-13
3
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
BPK MAL
BANKIET (38)
2020-09-13
9
Grudzińska M'07 Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-09-13
9
Grygierek Marta
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-09-13
8
Grzejdziak Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
BOSS (30)
2020-09-13
14
Hercog M'07 Anna
KJ Aromer Józein
DEBRA (97)
2020-09-13
11
Jamróz Natalia
KJ Perrin
NOT NOW (16)
2020-09-13
2
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (73)
2020-09-13
5
200
Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
DAHAR (9)
2020-09-13
2
Kaczkowska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
ARMANI (2)
2020-09-13
3
Kesler M'07 Ewa
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-09-13
5
Kierska Jm'05 Weronika
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-09-13
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
ROSSINI (65)
2020-09-13
15
2020-09-13
1
800
2020-09-13
1
2020-09-13
5
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (61)
2020-09-13
2
200
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko
AVATAR (28)
2020-09-13
2
GROM (67)
2020-09-13
4
100
Kołek Magdalena
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2020-09-13
8
Kondracka Julia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
GRECJA (34)
2020-09-13
12
Kopczyńska Magdalena
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2020-09-13
7
Kopczyńska Marta
KJ Perrin Rudawa
DODA (13)
2020-09-13
6
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
BAZYLIA (66)
2020-09-13
5
50
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
PAKIET (129)
2020-09-13
8
CZERTO (56)
2020-09-13
6
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
2020-09-13
Król Jm'04 Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
GREENLINE (121)
2020-09-13
3
2020-09-13
Królikowska Anna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-09-13
9
Krupa Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-09-13
3
Krzecka M'07 Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (81)
2020-09-13
1
Krzyżanowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
2020-09-13
4
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2020-09-13
10
Kupczyk Amelia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
ORIESKA (74)
2020-09-13
3
500
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
AMAT M (62)
2020-09-13
3
150
Laskowska Zofia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
IRTYSZ (93)
2020-09-13
1
Litaszewska Magdalena
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2020-09-13
5
Mierlak Dominika
LKS Stragona
MARKIZA (20)
2020-09-13
9
Miklas Karol
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (88)
2020-09-13
2
Miszta Sandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NONA D (58)
2020-09-13
13
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
2020-09-13
8
Odzioba Antonina
KJ Aromer
LIVELLO (85)
2020-09-13
3
Okupny Wiktoria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2020-09-13
Pabijanek Mateusz
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-09-13
12
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2020-09-13
4
300
2020-09-13
14
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2020-09-13
3
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2020-09-13
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BRODWAY (130)
2020-09-13
6
Pogodzińska J'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (37)
2020-09-13
4
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (59)
2020-09-13
1
250
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-09-13
3
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-09-13
1
Puch Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Konsul
LOLEK (99)
2020-09-13
12
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KSELION (123)
2020-09-13
11
Redek Jm'04 Wiktoria
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-09-13
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer
ADMIRAŁ (127)
2020-09-13
13
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
SZENILA (133)
2020-09-13
4
Sieńko Michał
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2020-09-13
5
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
HULANKA (14)
2020-09-13
7
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
2020-09-13
13
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-09-13
4
Skibińska Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
IPANEMA (18)
2020-09-13
10
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
TORES-P (122)
2020-09-13
GANGES (139)
2020-09-13
2
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
JURIA (35)
2020-09-13
15
Stachowiak Tomasz
Lkj Moszna
TREB (32)
2020-09-13
5
2020-09-13
2
600
Steczowicz Maria
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
ELVIS (87)
2020-09-13
6
Steczowicz J'02 Zofia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-09-13
7
Szostak Iga
KL Polonez
MILANO (136)
2020-09-13
Szwajcowska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2020-09-13
11
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-09-13
6
Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (126)
2020-09-13
16
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (33)
2020-09-13
1
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (57)
2020-09-13
7
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2020-09-13
8
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (134)
2020-09-13
1
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORNERRO (131)
2020-09-13
9
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KSENA (132)
2020-09-13
Wodzicka Maja
LKJ Moszna
GARDEN M (102)
2020-09-13
2
Wodzicka J'03 Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2020-09-13
5
Wyżykowski J'03 Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2020-09-13
14
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka
DAR-S (72)
2020-09-13
Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-09-13
MERNIE (111)
2020-09-13
2

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 126

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl