Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
2. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
3. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
4. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
5. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
6. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
7. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
8. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
9. Grochowiak Karolina KSCentaurus
S
brak
10. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
11. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
12. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
13. Kosicka Lena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
14. Laskowska Zofia ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
15. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
16. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Mielec Paulina KS Centaurus
S
O014431
18. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
19. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
20. Sawicka Marta KJ Kietlów
1999 (MJ.)
O022685
21. Sawicka Natalia KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O026740
22. Sergiel Hanna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
0047012
23. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
24. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
25. Towpik Patrycja ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O047011
26. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

ATLETICO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Admira / Cabrol
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: brak
K009354 POL009640041403
2.

11

BADIYAT F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805 POL009680055503
4.

7

CAMARO F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

29

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case Z
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
6.

21

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani/Carthago
M: Juliette/Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
7.

30

CASSJO F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

20

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Salvara
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: .
K022767 DE418184088709
9.

10

CHICAGO OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Wanderkönigin / Wanderer
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
10.

18

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
11.

14

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
12.

25

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
13.

34

CZUMIN F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

15

DON CALMA WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Dywizja / Nameless
O: Paulina Mielec
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K022714 616007610185512
15.

6

EMILIA OF CHAN HOL POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
O: KAtarzyna Szuń
B: Niemcy
Rak
16.

16

EMPIK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Empika
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
17.

2

ESCUELA F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

4

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
brak
19.

19

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
20.

23

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
21.

35

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Hawana
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
Brak
22.

39

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo / Lascadell
M: Ikona / Inkinatus
O: Iwona Sergiel
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K011064
23.

17

KOMANDOS WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Black Jack
M: Kolia
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
24.

9

KOSMA NRPS NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
O: Danielle Bezemer-witjens
B: H.A TOLBON
K025987 528008110078211
25.

26

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
26.

3

LINUS 317 Rheinlander DEU 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer
M: Granni Smith
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Tobias Schult
K014217
27.

8

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
28.

36

MAJOR F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

24

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
30.

33

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
O: Artdecor-Krzysztof Knap
B:
K020785 DE456570170910
31.

5

RED DREAM PRINCES F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

12

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
brak
33.

37

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

32

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
35.

22

SYCYLIA F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

31

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
37.

13

ZENTIS DRP GER 2007 klacz /147 F: Top Zento
M: Vievien
O: Grzegorz Kosicki
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (30)
2019-01-20
5
2019-01-20
8
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (29)
2019-01-20
3
2019-01-20
11
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
2019-01-20
2
70
2019-01-20
1
130
KOSMA (9)
2019-01-20
6
2019-01-20
7
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (36)
2019-01-20
2019-01-20
2019-01-20
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (19)
2019-01-20
3
70
2019-01-20
8
2019-01-20
5
50
2019-01-20
5
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-01-20
4
40
2019-01-20
10
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CZUMIN (34)
2019-01-20
5
2019-01-20
1
HIUSTON (35)
2019-01-20
2019-01-20
12
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (24)
2019-01-20
2
90
2019-01-20
1
160
2019-01-20
7
2019-01-20
2
130
Grochowiak Karolina
KSCentaurus
EMPIK (16)
2019-01-20
7
2019-01-20
6
2019-01-20
9
2019-01-20
10
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
SYCYLIA (22)
2019-01-20
11
2019-01-20
HEKTOR (23)
2019-01-20
12
2019-01-20
12
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (31)
2019-01-20
14
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-01-20
15
QUINTUS (33)
2019-01-20
11
Kosicka Lena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
ZENTIS (13)
2019-01-20
1
2019-01-20
Laskowska Zofia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-01-20
10
2019-01-20
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2019-01-20
10
2019-01-20
3
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (12)
2019-01-20
3
50
2019-01-20
Mielec Paulina
KS Centaurus
2019-01-20
8
2019-01-20
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (18)
2019-01-20
9
2019-01-20
2
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (10)
2019-01-20
4
50
2019-01-20
11
BADIYAT (11)
2019-01-20
1
2019-01-20
6
Sawicka Marta
KJ Kietlów
2019-01-20
6
2019-01-20
5
40
Sawicka Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2019-01-20
8
2019-01-20
13
Sergiel Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
INEZA W (39)
2019-01-20
1
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-01-20
1
90
2019-01-20
2019-01-20
9
2019-01-20
4
2019-01-20
13
2019-01-20
6
CAMARO (7)
2019-01-20
3
90
2019-01-20
1
200
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (36)
2019-01-20
6
2019-01-20
1
Towpik Patrycja
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (28)
2019-01-20
4
2019-01-20
9
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (26)
2019-01-20
2
2019-01-20
7

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 37

The sum of prizes: 1 260.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl