Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
5. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
6. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
7. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
8. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
9. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
10. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
11. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
12. Grochowiak Karolina KSCentaurus
S
brak
13. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
14. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
15. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
16. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
17. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
18. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
19. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
20. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
21. Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
22. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit Racula
2003 (J.)
O043059
23. Kosicka Lena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
24. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
25. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
26. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
27. Laskowska Zofia ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
28. Mach Olga brak
2002 (J.)
brak
29. Martynowicz Monika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O026452
30. Mikołajczyk Małgorzata ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
31. Miłowska Agata bpk
2007 (JM.)
32. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
33. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
34. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
35. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
36. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
37. Pikuła Wiktoria Stajnia Maszewo
38. Polak Joanna KS Kapriola Żary
39. Polańska Anna SKJ Tradycja
40. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
41. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
42. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
43. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
44. Szymkowiak Jarosław Rancho U Johna
45. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
46. Towpik Patrycja ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O047011
47. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
48. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

BADIYAT F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

23

BIAŁKA F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

17

BOND F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

62

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805 POL009680055503
5.

37

BUNT SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wandervogel II/Wanderer
M: Barwa/Dakar
O: Jacek Nowicki
B: Jacek Nowicki
K014121 POL009611150903
6.

44

C ZWERG F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

21

C-KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O:
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
8.

59

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
9.

4

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
10.

6

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
11.

60

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case Z
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
12.

1

CASS X POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
Brak
13.

61

CASSJO F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

32

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
15.

33

CAVALIER F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

50

CHACCO DOR OLD GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Ethylari / Caridor
O: Zielonogórski KJ / Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Paul Schockemoehle Pferdehaltung GmbH
K019502 DE418184074310
17.

52

CHANTILII F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

72

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Salvara
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: .
K022767 DE418184088709
19.

27

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
20.

24

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
21.

55

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
22.

36

DART FALCON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus
M: Diana
O: Magdalena Anioł -Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł - Adamczyk
reg
23.

47

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
24.

49

DIERADO Holsztyn GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Contendra
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Dr Fritz-Ulrich Wiers
Brak
25.

51

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
O: Monika Adamek
B: Polska
K020835
26.

3

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
27.

8

EMILIA OF CHAN HOL POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
O: KAtarzyna Szuń
B: Niemcy
Rak
28.

74

EMPIK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Empika
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
29.

31

ESCADA R F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

39

EUSTER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Eumara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
brak
31.

29

FRIARSTOWN MICHAEL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: Bogumiła Apanasewicz-Dubiniak
B: Mary Pender
brak
32.

38

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
reg
33.

9

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
brak
34.

71

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
35.

5

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Karolina Kuflińska
K011056
36.

30

GULIWER F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

2

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
38.

56

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
39.

45

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Hawana
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
Brak
40.

53

IN PERSONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZHK
K019038
41.

19

INFERNO WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Socrates
M: Insygnia/Barbur
O: Katarzyna Kulpińska
B: SK Pępowo
LKRWZJ/1669/18
42.

64

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
43.

26

KAMELIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Mars
M: Kalina
O: Iwona Jędrowiak
B: Marian Wawrzyniec
brak
44.

46

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Kora
O: Magdalena Jerczynska
B: MIECZYSŁAW CZARNY
Brak
45.

73

KASHMIR VH MEIERHOF BWP POL 2010 Wałach F: Berlin/ ex Caspar
M: Romy/
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: ADON BVBA
K016382
46.

28

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nolimit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
47.

76

KOMANDOS WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Black Jack
M: Kolia
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
48.

57

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
49.

20

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
O: Lachowicz-Woloszyn Grażyna
B: Krzysztof Bryll
Brak
50.

43

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022061 POL009610247207
51.

69

MAJOR F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

12

MARY GLENN F:
M:
O:
B:
DE457000107804
53.

18

MAXIMUS F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

11

MONTANO F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

40

NEMEZIS szlachetna półkrew POL 2013 klacz skarogniada F: Lenon L westf.
M: Notebook xx /Double Alleged xx
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Roman Drabiński
K024090 616009670029913
56.

65

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
O: JOANNA DYKRZAK
B: MATKOWSKI LUBOMIR
K019488
57.

54

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
58.

75

PONIATOWSKI F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

35

POTTER F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

67

QUINTUS 134 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

15

RAMBO F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

14

REBELIA F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

7

RED DREAM PRINCES F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

10

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART F:
M:
O:
B:
K025302
65.

70

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

68

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
67.

63

SYCYLIA F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

41

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951 616006580571010
69.

16

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
70.

66

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
71.

42

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Vendetta/Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
72.

34

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
73.

48

WOULDLOVE F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

22

ZENTIS DR DEU 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Top Zento
M: Vievien
O: Grzegorz Kosicki
B: j.w
K025099 DE441411135307
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
DROSERA (51)
2019-02-09
14
2019-02-09
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
INFERNO (19)
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (61)
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
13
2019-02-09
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (60)
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
5
30
2019-02-09
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-02-09
6
2019-02-09
8
2019-02-09
25
2019-02-09
28
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (47)
2019-02-09
14
2019-02-09
21
2019-02-09
7
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (71)
2019-02-09
2
100
2019-02-09
5
70
2019-02-09
12
2019-02-09
19
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-02-09
21
2019-02-09
27
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
HIUSTON (45)
2019-02-09
22
2019-02-09
31
2019-02-09
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (54)
2019-02-09
1
130
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
9
2019-02-09
6
Grochowiak Karolina
KSCentaurus
EMPIK (74)
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
3
50
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
7
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
GULIWER (30)
2019-02-09
16
2019-02-09
11
2019-02-09
19
2019-02-09
14
CASSONE (32)
2019-02-09
10
2019-02-09
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (56)
2019-02-09
6
2019-02-09
SYCYLIA (63)
2019-02-09
33
2019-02-09
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (46)
2019-02-09
12
2019-02-09
15
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-02-09
23
2019-02-09
DIERADO (49)
2019-02-09
32
2019-02-09
20
2019-02-09
12
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
KALMA (64)
2019-02-09
22
2019-02-09
19
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-02-09
9
2019-02-09
3
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (66)
2019-02-09
16
2019-02-09
8
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-09
25
2019-02-09
16
2019-02-09
26
2019-02-09
15
Kobiernik Daria
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
35
EUSTER (39)
2019-02-09
34
2019-02-09
NEMEZIS (40)
2019-02-09
29
2019-02-09
TANGER (41)
2019-02-09
24
VENUS (42)
2019-02-09
2
120
2019-02-09
1
200
MACZO (43)
2019-02-09
9
2019-02-09
3
80
C ZWERG (44)
2019-02-09
4
60
2019-02-09
3
90
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit Racula
NINO (65)
2019-02-09
14
2019-02-09
17
Kosicka Lena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
ZENTIS (22)
2019-02-09
14
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
2019-02-09
8
2019-02-09
23
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
LORIN B (20)
2019-02-09
24
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
22
2019-02-09
13
Laskowska Zofia
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (59)
2019-02-09
13
2019-02-09
10
2019-02-09
Mach Olga
brak
KAMELIA (26)
2019-02-09
1
Martynowicz Monika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-02-09
20
2019-02-09
1
Mikołajczyk Małgorzata
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
BIAŁKA (23)
2019-02-09
7
2019-02-09
5
Miłowska Agata
bpk
MAXIMUS (18)
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
21
2019-02-09
1
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (27)
2019-02-09
18
2019-02-09
4
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CASS (1)
2019-02-09
11
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2019-02-09
1
90
2019-02-09
5
60
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-09
2
70
2019-02-09
29
2019-02-09
18
2019-02-09
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
BADIYAT (13)
2019-02-09
2019-02-09
Pikuła Wiktoria
Stajnia Maszewo
REBELIA (14)
2019-02-09
5
2019-02-09
14
2019-02-09
14
Polak Joanna
KS Kapriola Żary
BUNT (37)
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
28
Polańska Anna
SKJ Tradycja
MONTANO (11)
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
20
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (5)
2019-02-09
36
2019-02-09
13
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (16)
2019-02-09
26
2019-02-09
30
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-02-09
1
160
2019-02-09
2
2019-02-09
7
2019-02-09
4
70
2019-02-09
18
2019-02-09
17
2019-02-09
4
30
2019-02-09
17
2019-02-09
30
2019-02-09
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (69)
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
8
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Rancho U Johna
RAMBO (15)
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
BOND (17)
2019-02-09
14
2019-02-09
14
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
WIQUID (34)
2019-02-09
15
2019-02-09
POTTER (35)
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-09
Towpik Patrycja
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (62)
2019-02-09
37
2019-02-09
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-02-09
11
2019-02-09
10
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (57)
2019-02-09
27
2019-02-09

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 1 410.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl