Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Birger Pola bpk
S
O026987
2. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
3. Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O025187
4. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
5. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
6. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
7. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
8. Grochowiak Karolina KS Centaurus
S
brak
9. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
10. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
11. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
12. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
13. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit Racula
2003 (J.)
O043059
14. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
15. Laskowska Zofia ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
16. Mach Olga brak
2002 (J.)
brak
17. Mielec Paulina KS Centaurus
S
O014431
18. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
19. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
20. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
21. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
22. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
23. Szymkowiak Jarosław Rancho U Johna
24. Towpik Patrycja ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O047011
25. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
26. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805 POL009680055503
2.

20

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
3.

14

CARLOS WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: CORDOBES I
M: DISCOVERY
O: IZABELA ZAWADZKA
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE441410522103
4.

33

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Salvara
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: .
K022767 DE418184088709
5.

30

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
6.

21

CORRASON ESPINADO F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

17

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zandorella K Z / Zandor Z
O: Daniel Brzózka
B: Daniel Brzózka
K025098 616999680051713
8.

34

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
9.

6

DON CALMA WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Dywizja / Nameless
O: Paulina Mielec
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K022714 616007610185512
10.

12

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
11.

22

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Pola Birger
B: SK Prudnik
K015164 616009690137209
12.

7

EMPIK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Empika
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
13.

1

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
O: Karolina Perek
B: Rafał Ślozowski
K023156 616013610193213
14.

25

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
15.

13

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
16.

31

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
17.

16

INFERNO WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Socrates
M: Insygnia/Barbur
O: Katarzyna Kulpińska
B: SK Pępowo
LKRWZJ/1669/18
18.

24

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
19.

11

KAMELIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Mars
M: Kalina
O: Iwona Jędrowiak
B: Marian Wawrzyniec
brak
20.

5

KASHMIR VH MEIERHOF BWP POL 2010 Wałach F: Berlin/ ex Caspar
M: Romy/
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: ADON BVBA
K016382
21.

19

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
22.

3

MAJOR F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

26

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K019357 616007610088609
24.

9

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
O: JOANNA DYKRZAK
B: MATKOWSKI LUBOMIR
K019488
25.

29

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
26.

23

PONIATOWSKI F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

15

QUINTERA Holsztyńska POL 19.04.2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quintero
M: My Lady VII
O: Martyna Florczak
B: ZG Stegemann
Brak
28.

27

QUINTUS 134 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

10

RAMBO F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

4

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

28

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
32.

18

SYCYLIA F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

2

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
34.

32

VALANDO 2 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

35

WOULD LOVE F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Birger Pola
bpk
2019-02-23
7
2019-02-23
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
INFERNO (16)
2019-02-23
8
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
14
2019-02-23
9
Drossel Milena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
CARLOS (14)
2019-02-23
6
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
5
30
2019-02-23
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
5
60
2019-02-23
3
90
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (34)
2019-02-23
5
2019-02-23
6
2019-02-23
9
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (29)
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
8
2019-02-23
1
130
2019-02-23
1
160
Grabowska Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
Grochowiak Karolina
KS Centaurus
EMPIK (7)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
15
2019-02-23
11
2019-02-23
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
SYCYLIA (18)
2019-02-23
10
2019-02-23
HEKTOR (31)
2019-02-23
10
2019-02-23
2
120
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
KALMA (24)
2019-02-23
2
70
2019-02-23
7
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-23
2
100
2019-02-23
4
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-23
4
60
2019-02-23
7
2019-02-23
3
80
2019-02-23
6
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit Racula
NINO (9)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
13
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
10
Laskowska Zofia
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (20)
2019-02-23
3
50
2019-02-23
Mach Olga
brak
KAMELIA (11)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
1
Mielec Paulina
KS Centaurus
2019-02-23
9
2019-02-23
12
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (26)
2019-02-23
17
2019-02-23
8
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-23
4
30
2019-02-23
HADRIAN (13)
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
11
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (1)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
1
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (2)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
1
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (3)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
1
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Rancho U Johna
RAMBO (10)
2019-02-23
1
2019-02-23
16
Towpik Patrycja
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (8)
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-02-23
1
90
2019-02-23
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (19)
2019-02-23
9
2019-02-23

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 1 070.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl