Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
5. Czekajło Aleksandra KS Cortina Kaczenice
2002 (J.)
O038153
6. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
7. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
8. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
9. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
10. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
11. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
12. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
13. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKJ
2003 (J.)
O031375
14. Jerczyńska Weronika JKS Gostchorze
2000 (MJ.)
O024900
15. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
16. Kleciak Karolina brak
2002 (J.)
brak
17. Kleciak Paulina brak
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Kondracka Julia SKJ Favorit Racula
2003 (J.)
O043059
19. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
S
O036424
20. Kramer Borys Sokół Damasławek
S
Brak
21. Laskowska Zofia ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
22. Łukasik Sandra ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
23. Mach Olga brak
2002 (J.)
brak
24. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
25. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
26. Mycka Hanna JKS Robir
27. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
28. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
29. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
30. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (JM.)
O042901
31. Polańska Anna SKJ Tradycja
32. Rosalska Julia
33. Szeląg Alicja ZKS Drzonków
34. Szymkowiak Jarosław Rancho U Johna
35. Tarasek Krzysztof KJ „Czahary”
S
O003022
36. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
37. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
38. Wróblewska Waleria ZKS Drzonków
2014 (Mł.)
O047120
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
2.

38

BELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

46

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
4.

48

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194 616009610139010
5.

1

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani/Carthago
M: Juliette/Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
6.

26

CASSANO T Meklemburska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cecottos’As
M: Donatella T
O: Krzysztof Tarasek
B: Krzysztof Tarasek
PZJ:K023148
7.

49

CASSJO F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

11

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Salvara
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: .
K022767 DE418184088709
9.

34

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
10.

22

CICERO Z F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

6

CLIP MY PLEASURE F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

4

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
13.

14

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ i Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
14.

44

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
15.

23

CORJANO F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

53

CYRENIKA M F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

54

CZUMIN F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

5

DARCOSALL F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

57

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NIMMERDOR I / NIMMERDOR
M: DRACENA / GRANILLI S
O: x
B: x
K021800
20.

20

DIERADO Holsztyn GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Contendra
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Dr Fritz-Ulrich Wiers
Brak
21.

18

DON CALMA WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Dywizja / Nameless
O: Paulina Mielec
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K022714 616007610185512
22.

17

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474 104QN43
23.

16

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
O: Monika Adamek
B: Polska
K020835
24.

2

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
25.

39

EMET F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

50

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
27.

37

FUKSJA F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

12

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
29.

3

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
30.

43

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
31.

55

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Hawana
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
Brak
32.

24

ILLAPA L F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

27

INTURANA M F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

19

ISCO F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

25

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

32

KAMELIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Mars
M: Kalina
O: Iwona Jędrowiak
B: Marian Wawrzyniec
brak
37.

56

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Kora
O: Magdalena Jerczynska
B: MIECZYSŁAW CZARNY
Brak
38.

8

LA COSTA F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

7

LE CORDIAL F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

51

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
41.

41

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
42.

29

MAJOR F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

10

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: MAJA
O: Patrycja Pawłowska
B: Daleszyński Konrad
brak 616013610107713
44.

9

MARY GLENN F:
M:
O:
B:
DE457000107804
45.

52

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K019357 616007610088609
46.

13

MONTANO F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

40

NEFRYT Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Corofini
M: Nostalgia
O: Marcin Turtoń
B: Marcin Turtoń
007 64 00263 03
48.

28

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
O: JOANNA DYKRZAK
B: MATKOWSKI LUBOMIR
K019488
49.

31

OGIEŃ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Opoka
O: Marek Czekajło
B: Piotr
K018955
50.

45

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
51.

36

PROZA Wielkopolska / Pochodzenie Tra POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Esaul
M: Poezja
O: Paulina Kleciak
B: Stadnina koni Liski
brak
52.

33

Q-DIAMAND F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

21

RAMBO F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

35

SHE IS A LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Samira
O: Karolina Kleciak
B: Dylewska Agata
brak
55.

30

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (16)
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-10
2019-03-09
4
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir
FUKSJA (37)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
BELLA (38)
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (49)
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (48)
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-10
Czekajło Aleksandra
KS Cortina Kaczenice
OGIEŃ (31)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
5
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (57)
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-10
4
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
500
GOLDIKA (12)
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
5
2019-03-10
1
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CZUMIN (54)
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
7
2019-03-10
HIUSTON (55)
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
6
2019-03-10
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
5
ORDYNAT (45)
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
3
200
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (43)
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-10
4
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKJ
ALANDA (15)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
2
300
Jerczyńska Weronika
JKS Gostchorze
KARAT (56)
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
6
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
700
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
ISCO (19)
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
DIERADO (20)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
4
Kleciak Karolina
brak
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
Kleciak Paulina
brak
PROZA (36)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
Kondracka Julia
SKJ Favorit Racula
NINO (28)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
2
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
NEFRYT (40)
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
2
Kramer Borys
Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
Laskowska Zofia
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (46)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
Łukasik Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
3
300
Mach Olga
brak
KAMELIA (32)
2019-03-09
6
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (52)
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
4
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (34)
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
2
500
Mycka Hanna
JKS Robir
EMET (39)
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-09
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
2
CORJANO (23)
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
MAROKO (10)
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
Polańska Anna
SKJ Tradycja
MONTANO (13)
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
Rosalska Julia
2019-03-09
5
2019-03-09
Szeląg Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
MAJOR (29)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Rancho U Johna
RAMBO (21)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
Tarasek Krzysztof
KJ „Czahary”
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
3
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
1
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (51)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
3
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
3
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-10

Number of Riders: 38

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 2 500.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl