Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:06:04
2019-04-24 23:12:27
Kamila Kotyzová RADULA
  • 1x 8-O/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x 18-O/CC5/mała runda
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:51
2019-04-24 23:11:17
Kamila Kotyzová LINET
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:46
2019-04-24 22:44:45
Katarzyna Sebastian ELIOT
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:43:53
2019-04-24 22:43:53
Dorota Winograd LEXUS
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:43
2019-04-24 20:19:17
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 14:59:17
2019-04-24 14:59:17
Emilia Hosa HEKTOR
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 08:29:51
2019-04-24 08:29:51
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 08:27:17
2019-04-24 08:27:17
Magdalena Czajkowska CARLA
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 08:17:46
2019-04-24 08:17:46
Laura Uziębło FIRE NIGHT
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:40
2019-04-24 07:38:10
Weronika Guszpil AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:29
2019-04-23 22:21:17
Marta Weihs K-CAN
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:26
2019-04-23 21:37:11
Natalia Sawala CZAKO
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:44:33
2019-04-23 20:51:09
Anna Kamaszko NIKOLA
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:38
2019-04-23 09:44:07
Helena Gibowska JANTAR
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:35
2019-04-22 22:02:56
Ada Bryszewska WIERA
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:07
2019-04-22 13:58:38
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:15
2019-04-22 13:52:50
Martyna Butryn BOHUN
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 15a-R/N5/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:08
2019-04-22 13:52:08
Zarah Solecka BOHUN
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:47:12
2019-04-22 13:49:59
Dionizy Polikowski Q10
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:59
2019-04-21 10:32:30
Zuzanna Frydrych BELLE FLEUR
  • 2x 2-R/D1/
  • 2x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:05:04
2019-04-20 23:34:59
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x 8-O/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x 17-O/CC2/młodzieżowy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 16:47:29
2019-04-20 18:14:59
Filip Poszumski RAUL
  • 1x 5b-O/N4/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:44:54
2019-04-19 20:44:19
Adrianna Raczkiewicz ALBATROS
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:59
2019-04-19 19:01:38
Alicja Sławek DAMESSA
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:56
2019-04-19 17:38:28
Aleksandra Sławek CIOS
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:28
2019-04-19 11:07:29
Zuzanna Futro JUDEA
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 4-R/P1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:07:58
2019-04-19 09:33:20
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 17:24:13
2019-04-19 09:28:07
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 17:24:16
2019-04-19 09:26:06
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:25
2019-04-19 08:31:15
Aneta Kalwara TOP PLEASURE K
  • 2x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:48
2019-04-18 17:30:00
Martyna Olszyńska STORCZYK
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 08:02:16
2019-04-18 15:15:43
Julia Wiencek REVELATIO
  • 1x 2-R/D1/
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 08:03:11
2019-04-18 13:02:59
Anna Miładowska ALBATROS
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:36
2019-04-17 21:47:13
Natalia Mierzejewska DINGI
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:39
2019-04-17 21:45:38
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x 10-O/CS1/duża runda
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
  • 1x 30-O/CS5/duża runda
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:36
2019-04-17 09:11:36
Hanna Sergiel INEZA W
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:04:49
2019-04-17 09:10:01
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 16:47:42
2019-04-17 07:28:17
Katarzyna Konarska LUCYFER
  • 1x 4-R/P1/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 16:47:46
2019-04-17 07:26:09
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x 8-O/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x 18-O/CC5/mała runda
  • 1x 28-O/CC7/mała runda
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 21:39:31
2019-04-16 21:39:31
Julia Kondracka NINO
  • 1x 1-R/P6/kuce
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 11-R/P3/kuce
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 21-R/P4/kuce
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 09:21:30
2019-04-16 10:38:39
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:25
2019-04-16 10:15:08
Bartosz Kabaciński ALIANS
  • 1x 35//paraujeżdżenie
  • 1x 36//paraujeżdżenie
  • 1x 37//paraujeżdżenie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 11:53:52
2019-04-16 09:44:19
Maja Gugała SAFIRA
  • 1x 5b-O/N4/
  • 1x 15b-O/N5/
  • 1x 25b-O/N6/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 13:44:47
2019-04-16 09:43:00
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 15:00:59
2019-04-15 12:04:40
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 7-O/CC1/młodzieżowy
  • 1x 17-O/CC2/młodzieżowy
  • 1x 27-O/CC6/młodzieżowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 15:01:04
2019-04-15 11:57:45
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 4-R/P1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 14-R/P2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
  • 1x 24-R/P4/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:14
2019-04-15 10:07:14
Julia Rogowska RAINBOW
  • 1x 12-R/D2/
  • 1x 22-R/D3/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:12
2019-04-15 10:06:11
Julia Rogowska LE BATON ROUGE M
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
  • 1x 26b-O/C4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 14:57:49
2019-04-13 11:16:59
Klaudia Rybka QUINTESSENCE
  • 1x 3-R/L1/
  • 1x 13-R/L2/
  • 1x 23-R/L3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 07:46:07
2019-04-12 09:32:06
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 6b-O/C1/
  • 1x 16b-O/C2/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:32
2019-04-11 22:02:37
Mateusz Cichoń HERTZREGENT
  • 1x 20-O/CS2/duża runda
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 08:05:29
2019-04-11 22:01:33
Mateusz Cichoń CASABLANCA
  • 1x 17-O/CC2/młodzieżowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 17:24:45
2019-04-11 12:25:04
Marta Frieske SARMATA
  • 1x 5a-R/N4/
  • 1x 15a-R/N5/
  • 1x 25a-R/N6/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
879/18
10031673
2. Blumel Fransesca BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
3. Bryszewska Ada Kj Lider Radzionków
S
O012513
4. Butryn Martyna -
2003 (J.)
-
5. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
6. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
8. Frieske Marta Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O034774
9. Frydrych Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2001 (MJ.)
O042882
10. Futro Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2001 (MJ.)
O053965
11. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
12. Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
2003 (J.)
O036882
13. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
14. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
15. Kabaciński Bartosz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
0033184
16. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
17. Kamaszko Anna Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
brak
18. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
19. Kondracka Julia SKJ FAVORIT Racula
2003 (J.)
O043059
20. Kotyzová Kamila JK Stáj Adam
S
brak
21. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
O045442
22. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
23. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
24. Miładowska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2000 (MJ.)
O051335
25. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (MJ.)
O028053
26. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
5607/19
27. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
28. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
29. Pachulska Alicja KJ Lider
2002 (J.)
Brak
30. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
31. Polikowski Dionizy BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
32. Poszumski Filip KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
S
Brak
33. Raczkiewicz Adrianna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O022492
34. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
O025413
35. Rybka Klaudia KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
36. Sawala Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
S
O023126
37. Sebastian Katarzyna KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
38. Sergiel Hanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0047012
39. Sławek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
brak
40. Sławek Alicja Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
brak
41. Solecka Zarah brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
42. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (J.)
O026744
43. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
44. Weihs Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
45. Wiencek Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O050556
46. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

ADRENALIN Hanowerska GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
K009578
2.

24

ALBATROS Śląska POL 2003 Wałach kara/162 F: Boy / Palant
M: Arabela / Astenik
K023474
3.

14

ALIANS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/156 F: Kanion
M: Afryka
12265 12265
4.

42

AMBER Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
brak
5.

48

AVENTADOR-L Wielkopolska POL 2015 Ogier kara/166 F: Ron William
M: Alpina/ Ulco
K027409 616007670053415
6.

38

BELLE FLEUR KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/163cm F: Tolando
M: Kasjmira
K024407 5280030609401
7.

4

BENTAMO 2 Oldenburski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Belissimo M
M: Faberge
Brak
8.

40

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
9.

50

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
K019194 616009610139010
10.

2

CASABLANCA Hanowerska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/182 F: Conen
M: Flair
K024291 DE431310681312
11.

51

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
12.

32

CIOS Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lew
M: Cisna
Brak
13.

46

CZAKO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
K019195
14.

33

DAMESSA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cajero
M: Damesa
brak
15.

23

DINGI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/175 F: Barbur
M: Dirke
K014267 007610048306 104TX54
16.

37

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
K019555 DE433330463205
17.

55

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
18.

9

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
none
19.

49

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
K024244
20.

10

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
brak DE487000348905
21.

28

FOLLOW ME Westfälisches GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
22.

30

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
23.

52

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
24.

3

HERTZREGENT Hanowerska GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
K020490
25.

21

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
11064
26.

44

JANTAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
brak 616009600164213
27.

31

JUDEA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Cisoń
M: Jordania
K026969 POL006590281407
28.

47

K-CAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cantanis
M: Karioka
brak 616009680038605
29.

22

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
K019151 616009670064110
30.

17

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
K014532 POL007520037509
31.

7

LE BATON ROUGE M Hanowerska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: londonderry
M: Walida
K026881 PZJ LKPZJ/4714/19
32.

54

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
K022078
33.

57

LINET Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carismo
M: Linka
brak
34.

53

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
K013118 DE431318810108
35.

18

LUCYFER Trakeńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ajbek
M: Lukka
K025568
36.

45

NIKOLA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/164 F: Caretino
M: Nokia
brak
37.

16

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
K019488
38.

39

Q10 HAN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: -
-
39.

5

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165cm F: QUALITY
M: QUATRO’S QUEEN
Brak xxx
40.

59

RADULA Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2007 Klacz kara F: Carismo
M: Ruby
brak
41.

8

RAINBOW Hanowerska POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone
K011053 PZJ LKPZJ/4384/19
42.

36

RAUL Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
Brak DE431315120613
43.

25

REVELATIO Hannoveraner GER 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: Rascalino
M: Darina
K027127
44.

13

SAFIRA TS POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop / Jerke 434
M: Szada / nn
K021283 616999610139112
45.

1

SARMATA SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Romario
M: Sasetka
K020793 616 009 68 00561 10
46.

19

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tjunske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
47.

26

STORCZYK Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Owad
M: Senna Julka
K019945 616009640063506
48.

12

TEJSI Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
K020158 616008670011510
49.

27

TOP PLEASURE K SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/179 F: LANVESTER HOL.
M: T-NORMANDIA SP
K026788 616009670054515
50.

43

WIERA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/178 F: West
M: Wilena
K021459 616007660888210
51.

15

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Linton
M: Zeline
2748/19 DE 455-6700602-09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
150
200
200
250
SUM:
800.00
Butryn Martyna -
100
SUM:
100.00
Frieske Marta Klub Sportowy Centaurus
100
120
SUM:
220.00
Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
100
100
120
SUM:
320.00
Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
100
160
170
SUM:
430.00
Kotyzová Kamila JK Stáj Adam
120
120
160
SUM:
400.00
Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
140
140
170
80
SUM:
530.00
Pachulska Alicja KJ Lider
90
SUM:
90.00
Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
2
150
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-26
1
200
2019-04-27
1
200
2019-04-28
1
250
Blumel Fransesca
BPK
AMBER (42)
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-28
4
Bryszewska Ada
Kj Lider Radzionków
WIERA (43)
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
3
Butryn Martyna
-
BOHUN (40)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
1
100
2019-04-28
2
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-27
3
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (51)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
5
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (50)
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
7
Frieske Marta
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2019-04-26
1
100
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
1
120
Frydrych Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-28
3
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
7
Futro Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
JUDEA (31)
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-27
7
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (44)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-28
10
Gugała Maja
Sudecki LKS Książ
SAFIRA (13)
2019-04-26
1
100
2019-04-27
1
100
2019-04-28
1
120
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-04-26
3
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (52)
2019-04-27
8
Kabaciński Bartosz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ALIANS (14)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
4
Kamaszko Anna
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
NIKOLA (45)
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-28
9
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LUCYFER (18)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
100
LARGO (17)
2019-04-26
1
160
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
1
170
Kondracka Julia
SKJ FAVORIT Racula
NINO (16)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Kotyzová Kamila
JK Stáj Adam
LINET (57)
2019-04-26
1
120
2019-04-27
1
120
RADULA (59)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
1
160
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2019-04-26
1
140
2019-04-27
1
140
2019-04-28
1
170
FINLAY (9)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-28
2
80
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SONG (19)
2019-04-28
4
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
DINGI (23)
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
1
Miładowska Anna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-27
5
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (12)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
ZAIRA (15)
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
5
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
3
2019-04-28
2
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
Pachulska Alicja
KJ Lider
2019-04-27
2
90
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (30)
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-28
3
Polikowski Dionizy
BPK
Q10 (39)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
3
Poszumski Filip
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
RAUL (36)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
3
2019-04-28
3
Raczkiewicz Adrianna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
Rogowska Julia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2019-04-27
3
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Rybka Klaudia
KJ Lansada
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
14
Sawala Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
CZAKO (46)
2019-04-26
14
Sebastian Katarzyna
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
ELIOT (55)
2019-04-28
4
Sergiel Hanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
INEZA W (21)
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
8
Sławek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
CIOS (32)
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-28
11
Sławek Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
DAMESSA (33)
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
2019-04-27
2
Solecka Zarah
brak
BOHUN (40)
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
4
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
LONDANO (53)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
1
150
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
6
Weihs Marta
ZKS Drzonków
K-CAN (47)
2019-04-27
3
Wiencek Julia
BPK
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
6
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (54)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-27

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 3 040.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl