Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 08:26:11
2019-08-20 23:37:42
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x O-8/CC1/młodzieżowy
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 08:26:10
2019-08-20 23:36:54
Patrycja Walasiak JEGRA
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x 38/D2/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 08:26:09
2019-08-20 23:20:51
Lina Maj Lucke QUITE ELK
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 08:28:23
2019-08-20 23:00:27
Dominika Kędzia LESOTHO
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:28:00
2019-08-20 21:02:52
Kamila Kotyzová LINET
  • 1x O-9/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x O-20*/CC5/mała runda
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:58
2019-08-20 18:27:28
Paula Maria Cetto THIS IS MARLEY NO. FIVE
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:17
2019-08-20 18:22:24
Paula Maria Cetto QUITE ELK
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:56:31
2019-08-20 17:56:31
Joanna Dykrzak NINO
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:38
2019-08-20 15:33:56
Gabriela Kozłowska EMPORA
  • 2x R-12/4latki/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:57
2019-08-20 14:27:47
Kamila Kotyzová LILIT
  • 1x R-3/6latki/
  • 1x R-14/6latki/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:54
2019-08-20 13:09:20
Klara Winter HOLLYWOOD CAT
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:53
2019-08-20 12:51:58
Julie Sydow DUUFY XX
  • 1x R-1/4latki/
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-12/4latki/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 12:49:12
2019-08-20 12:36:08
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 12:49:11
2019-08-20 12:35:31
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x O-8/CC1/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-19*/CC2/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-27/CC6/młodzieżowy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:25
2019-08-20 12:16:49
Wiebke, Isabel Bogisch LAWINIA 36
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:27:24
2019-08-20 11:51:01
Gabriela Lyck-Piehl BENTLEY 114
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-7a/C1/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
  • 1x R-18a/C2/
  • 1x R-25a/N6/
  • 1x R-26a/C4/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:28:31
2019-08-20 11:32:43
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
  • 1x R-25a/N6/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 11:30:02
2019-08-20 11:30:02
Laura Uziębło CONSTANTINO
  • 1x R-15/L2/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 11:06:28
2019-08-20 11:06:28
Marcin Pakulski DZIELŻAN
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 11:35:32
2019-08-20 09:27:11
Aneta Kalwara TOP PLEASURE K
  • 1x R-1/4latki/
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-12/4latki/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 11:28:55
2019-08-20 01:51:27
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x O-11/CS1/runda duża
  • 1x O-22*/CS2/runda duża
  • 1x O-30/CS5/runda duża
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 11:28:55
2019-08-20 01:49:11
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x O-11/CS1/runda duża
  • 1x O-22*/CS2/runda duża
  • 1x O-30/CS5/runda duża
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 09:14:33
2019-08-19 22:06:03
Marta Weihs K-CAN
  • 1x R-16/P2/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 16:23:39
2019-08-19 21:15:11
Laura Mazurek HOPE
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x 38/D2/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x 39/D3/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
  • 1x 40/D4/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 11:04:48
2019-08-19 21:11:55
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x O-9/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x O-20*/CC5/mała runda
  • 1x O-28/CC7/mała runda
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:42
2019-08-19 15:26:46
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x O-6b/N4/
  • 1x O-17b/N5/
  • 1x O-25b/N6/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:42
2019-08-19 13:12:42
Martyna Butryn Q10
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:41
2019-08-19 13:11:24
Dionizy Polikowski BOHUN
  • 1x 38/D2/
  • 1x 39/D3/
  • 1x 40/D4/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:46
2019-08-19 13:10:51
Dionizy Polikowski QIU
  • 1x 38/D2/
  • 1x 39/D3/
  • 1x 40/D4/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:57:39
2019-08-19 10:57:39
Katarzyna Pakulska HADRIAN
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:57:12
2019-08-19 10:57:12
Katarzyna Pakulska DZIELŻAN
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:35:21
2019-08-19 10:14:17
Irina Grosch-Sigrist QUO RAMBO
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 09:14:48
2019-08-18 22:01:12
Julia Marcinowska BAFUR
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
  • 1x R-25a/N6/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:34:46
2019-08-18 20:32:54
Magdalena Czajkowska CARLA
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:34:49
2019-08-18 20:31:23
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:54:11
2019-08-16 13:11:12
Aleksandra Sławek CIOS
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:53:26
2019-08-16 11:20:36
Agnieszka Wiśniewska-Zalewska SUPRISE
  • 2x R-4/L1/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:46
2019-08-15 16:43:30
Zuzanna Frydrych BELLE FLEUR
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:53:29
2019-08-15 00:21:46
Sara Tęcza IDEAL GIRL
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:53:57
2019-08-13 16:29:17
Ryszard Olszowy ASTURIA
  • 2x R-4/L1/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:53:32
2019-08-13 15:46:13
Sylwia Surmiak MUZA
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:45
2019-08-13 09:30:40
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CALL ME MAYBE
  • 1x O-8/CC1/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-19*/CC2/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-27/CC6/młodzieżowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:33:34
2019-08-12 17:01:48
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska DIAMANT'S DIOR
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
  • 1x R-25a/N6/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:50
2019-08-12 12:56:09
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x O-9/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x O-19*/CC2/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-27/CC6/młodzieżowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 08:27:26
2019-08-11 12:37:48
Anna Miładowska ALBATROS
  • 1x R-4/L1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-23/L3/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 15:21:54
2019-08-11 12:36:31
Adrianna Raczkiewicz ALBATROS
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 12:49:35
2019-08-10 20:28:08
Pola Krzysiak RICOLETTE PG
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:50
2019-08-08 17:53:12
Natalia Mierzejewska DINGI
  • 1x O-11/CS1/runda duża
  • 1x O-22*/CS2/runda duża
  • 1x O-30/CS5/runda duża
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:49
2019-08-08 17:52:44
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x O-11/CS1/runda duża
  • 1x O-22*/CS2/runda duża
  • 1x O-30/CS5/runda duża
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 13:57:09
2019-08-07 12:17:19
Anna Śledzik ZUMBA WELT WM
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 13:57:09
2019-08-07 08:42:08
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x R-7a/C1/
  • 1x R-18a/C2/
  • 1x R-26a/C4/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 10:34:38
2019-08-05 16:18:00
Katarzyna Olkuska LUCATONI
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-15/L2/
  • 1x R-24/P4/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 21:03:49
2019-08-05 11:20:51
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 38/D2/
  • 2x 39/D3/
  • 2x 40/D4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:54
2019-08-05 10:00:07
Agata Sorel SOMMELIER
  • 1x R-2/5latki/
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x R-13/5latki/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:53
2019-08-05 09:59:40
Justyna Maciejewska CASH JM
  • 1x R-5/P1/
  • 1x 38/D2/
  • 1x R-16/P2/
  • 1x 39/D3/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:59
2019-08-05 09:58:57
Justyna Maciejewska ISOLA
  • 1x R-1/4latki/
  • 1x R-12/4latki/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 17:00:58
2019-08-05 09:58:34
Justyna Maciejewska IMBRYK
  • 1x R-1/4latki/
  • 1x R-12/4latki/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 14:56:42
2019-08-04 21:03:32
Alicja Michalska ROGER
  • 1x O-6b/N4/
  • 1x O-17b/N5/
  • 1x O-25b/N6/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 13:57:24
2019-08-04 12:36:36
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x O-8/CC1/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-19*/CC2/młodzieżowy
  • 1x O-27/CC6/młodzieżowy
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 09:15:00
2019-08-02 12:40:12
Maria Szmidt-Puć FIRST SHINE
  • 1x O-7b/C1/
  • 1x O-18b*/C2/
  • 1x O-26b/C4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 09:15:10
2019-08-02 12:39:04
Maria Szmidt-Puć DON CASPAL
  • 1x O-9/CC4/mała runda
  • 1x O-20*/CC5/mała runda
  • 1x O-28/CC7/mała runda
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 21:52:05
2019-08-01 13:26:06
Marta Frieske SARMATA
  • 1x R-6a/N4/
  • 1x R-17a/N5/
  • 1x R-18a/C2/
  • 1x R-25a/N6/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
879/18
10031673
2. Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (JM.)
O038639
3. Bogisch Wiebke, Isabel Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2003 (J.)
Brak
4. Butryn Martyna JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2003 (J.)
O047497
5. Cetto Paula Maria Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
None
6. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
7. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
8. Dykrzak Joanna SKJ FAVORIT Racula
S
brak
9. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
10. Frieske Marta Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O034774
11. Grosch-Sigrist Irina LRV Münchehofe e.V.
S
304090
304090
12. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
13. Kędzia Dominika JK Jeziorki Osieczna
S
O002829
14. Kotyzová Kamila JK Stáj Adam
S
brak
15. Kozłowska Gabriela SJ Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
027413
16. Krzysiak Pola bpk
S
O032469
17. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
O045442
18. Lucke Lina Maj Reitgut Teupitz Höh
1999 (MJ.)
none
19. Lyck-Piehl Gabriela Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
S
Brak
20. Maciejewska Justyna JKS GOGOLEWO
S
O012118
21. Marcinowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040635
22. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
23. Mazurek Laura JKS Cwał
2006 (JM.)
brak
24. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O053863
25. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
26. Miładowska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2000 (MJ.)
O051335
27. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
5607/19
28. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Pakulska Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
30. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
31. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O042750
32. Raczkiewicz Adrianna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O022492
33. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
34. Sławek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O051800
35. Sorel Agata JKS Gogolewo
1999 (MJ.)
O019097
36. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
37. Surmiak Sylwia Klub Jeździecki Lansada
S
O001444
38. Sydow Julie Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2005 (JM.)
Brak
39. Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
40. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
41. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1998 (MJ.)
O019382
42. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
43. Walasiak Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Michałów
2005 (JM.)
Brak
44. Weihs Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
brak
45. Winter Klara Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2005 (JM.)
Brak
46. Wiśniewska-Zalewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Lansada
S
brak
47. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
48. Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
O049875
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

ADRENALIN Hanowerska GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
K009578
2.

21

ALBATROS Śląska POL 2003 Wałach kara/162 F: Boy / Palant
M: Arabela / Astenik
K023474
3.

50

AMBER Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
K021778
4.

29

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
brak brak
5.

67

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
6.

35

BAFUR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/176 F: Landor
M: Bafuria
K022761 616009520051411
7.

6

BENTLEY 114 KWPN GER 2006 Wałach gniada/183 F: Trento B
M: Nana - Linda
Brak DE NLD003200605893
8.

15

BLACKY NRPS POL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:155 F: Mikel
M: Begona
K027254
9.

33

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
10.

51

CALL ME MAYBE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Con Calma hol. / Calato I hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I
K022122 Brak
11.

23

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Emar / Maram
M: Case / Corronell
K019194 616009610139010
12.

57

CASH JM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cash and Carry
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
K024391 DE421000192302
13.

24

CASSJO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
14.

30

CIOS Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lew
M: Cisna
K027565
15.

41

CONSTANTINO HOL. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
K025341 DE421000141214
16.

22

DIAMANT'S DIOR OLD GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: De Niro
M: Waldfee
K027900 De 433330687212
17.

37

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
K014770 DE473730214303
18.

17

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
19.

4

DUUFY XX NN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Coldovil
M: Desdemona
Brak DE000361910
20.

31

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
21.

70

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
22.

48

EMPORA Wielkopolska/pochodzenie Trake POL 2015 Klacz kara/165 F: Etos
M: Eria
Brak 616007600197715
23.

44

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
none
24.

43

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
brak DE487000348905
25.

36

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
K022621 DE433332245113
26.

40

FOLLOW ME Westfälisches GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
27.

18

GO GO BORNEO Oldenburg NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
K025010 DE433331691911
28.

3

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
29.

5

HOLLYWOOD CAT Pełna Krew Angielska GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lomitas
M: Hollywood Girl
brak DE 000249110
30.

47

HOPE Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Hochandel
M: Salamanca
brak
31.

27

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
K016482 616007680108809
32.

59

IMBRYK WLKP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/169 F: Czardasz
M: Intara
K027571 brak
33.

60

ISOLA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/171 F: Czardasz
M: Intyna
K027572 brak
34.

66

JEGRA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Jegrznia / Royal Court
K011451 POL040000003121
35.

34

K-CAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cantanis
M: Karioka
brak 616009680038605
36.

7

LAWINIA 36 Nieznany GER 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
Brak DE 498570036103
37.

64

LESOTHO NN POL 2007 Wałach bułana/174 F: NN
M: NN
K026307
38.

9

LILIT SVKWB CZE 2013 Mare chestnut/165 F: Jericho
M: Legrace
203010238027013 none
39.

8

LINET Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carismo
M: Linka
brak
40.

1

LUCATONI DSP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lehnbach
M: Luna
4568/19 DE455878574808
41.

28

MUZA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/165 F: Niukas
M: Melodia
K027510
42.

61

NINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: TORNADO
M: NINA
K019488
43.

49

Q10 HAN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: -
-
44.

53

QIU Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Quaterhall
M: Annalena
K026246
45.

62

QUITE ELK Hannoveraner GER 2008 Mare bay/165 F: Quite Capitol
M: Liness 5
none
46.

65

QUITE ELK Deutsches Sportpferd GER 14.04.2007 Mare chestnut/165cm F: Quite Capitol
M: Liness
DE456-5702878-07
47.

25

QUO RAMBO Que Sera Sera GER 2012 Gleiding seal brown/1,82 F: Quaterback
M: Saycuna
DE 456570288712 DE 456570288712
48.

46

RICOLETTE PG SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Calderon
M: Rafia
K026377 616009520081913
49.

19

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
K016493 009520132305
50.

14

SARMATA SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Romario
M: Sasetka
K020793 616 009 68 00561 10
51.

58

SOMMELIER WLKP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/176 F: Sokrates
M: Santini
K026944 616009610062214
52.

38

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
53.

56

SULEYKEN Hanowerska DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
K018334 DE431310570710
54.

26

SUPRISE Hanowerska POL 16.03.1997 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: NN
M: Dirginia
POL 014 68 1010197 tak
55.

63

THIS IS MARLEY NO. FIVE Lewitzer GER 2010 Mare other/kuc:139 F: Poncho`s Percy
M: Gladdys
DE456570022210
56.

42

TOP PLEASURE K SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/179 F: LANVESTER HOL.
M: T-NORMANDIA SP
K026788 616009670054515
57.

16

ZUMBA WELT WM Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zhivago
M: Wall Done
K024588 DE441410492211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
200
200
250
SUM:
650.00
Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
100
100
120
SUM:
320.00
Butryn Martyna JKS Stajnia Brzózki
90
90
100
SUM:
280.00
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
100
100
120
SUM:
320.00
Kotyzová Kamila JK Stáj Adam
160
SUM:
160.00
Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
140
70
SUM:
210.00
Lyck-Piehl Gabriela Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
80
120
80
SUM:
280.00
Marcinowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
40
SUM:
40.00
Mazurek Laura JKS Cwał
30
30
80
SUM:
140.00
Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
70
SUM:
70.00
Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
160
180
SUM:
340.00
Surmiak Sylwia Klub Jeździecki Lansada
40
SUM:
40.00
Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
120
120
150
SUM:
390.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
140
170
SUM:
310.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2019-08-23
1
200
2019-08-24
1
200
2019-08-25
2
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-25
1
250
Blumel Fransesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
AMBER (50)
2019-08-23
1
100
2019-08-24
1
100
2019-08-25
1
120
Bogisch Wiebke, Isabel
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2019-08-23
7
2019-08-23
9
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-24
11
2019-08-25
7
2019-08-25
Butryn Martyna
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Q10 (49)
2019-08-23
1
90
2019-08-24
1
90
2019-08-25
1
100
Cetto Paula Maria
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2019-08-23
7
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-24
1
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (24)
2019-08-23
5
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-25
4
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (23)
2019-08-23
10
2019-08-24
11
2019-08-25
6
Dykrzak Joanna
SKJ FAVORIT Racula
NINO (61)
2019-08-25
5
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-25
1
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2019-08-23
1
100
2019-08-24
1
100
2019-08-25
1
120
Frieske Marta
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SARMATA (14)
2019-08-23
4
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-25
3
Grosch-Sigrist Irina
LRV Münchehofe e.V.
2019-08-23
5
2019-08-23
5
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2019-08-23
3
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-25
3
Kędzia Dominika
JK Jeziorki Osieczna
LESOTHO (64)
2019-08-23
14
2019-08-23
8
2019-08-24
13
2019-08-24
4
Kotyzová Kamila
JK Stáj Adam
LINET (8)
2019-08-23
1
160
2019-08-24
2
LILIT (9)
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-24
1
Kozłowska Gabriela
SJ Baborówko
EMPORA (48)
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-24
Krzysiak Pola
bpk
2019-08-23
15
2019-08-24
16
2019-08-25
11
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2019-08-23
1
140
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-25
2
FINLAY (44)
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-23
4
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-24
2
70
2019-08-25
1
2019-08-25
8
Lucke Lina Maj
Reitgut Teupitz Höh
2019-08-23
17
2019-08-24
14
2019-08-25
10
2019-08-25
10
Lyck-Piehl Gabriela
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2019-08-23
2
80
2019-08-23
1
120
2019-08-24
2
80
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-25
2
2019-08-25
2
Maciejewska Justyna
JKS GOGOLEWO
CASH JM (57)
2019-08-23
11
2019-08-23
5
2019-08-24
10
IMBRYK (59)
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
1
ISOLA (60)
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-24
1
Marcinowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
BAFUR (35)
2019-08-23
3
40
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
4
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-23
3
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-25
2
Mazurek Laura
JKS Cwał
HOPE (47)
2019-08-23
3
30
2019-08-23
4
2019-08-24
3
30
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-25
2
80
2019-08-25
4
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
ROGER (19)
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-25
2
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (67)
2019-08-23
4
Miładowska Anna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-08-23
6
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-25
2
2019-08-25
2
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-23
13
2019-08-24
10
2019-08-25
7
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
ASTURIA (29)
2019-08-23
14
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
Pakulska Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
2019-08-23
8
2019-08-24
7
2019-08-25
12
2019-08-23
4
2019-08-24
8
2019-08-25
5
2019-08-25
3
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-08-23
6
2019-08-24
8
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-23
2
70
2019-08-24
9
2019-08-25
5
2019-08-25
2
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (33)
2019-08-23
3
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-25
3
QIU (53)
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-25
2
Raczkiewicz Adrianna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-08-23
8
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-25
3
ELIOT (70)
2019-08-23
13
2019-08-24
13
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-08-23
5
2019-08-24
7
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
1
120
2019-08-25
1
150
Sławek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
CIOS (30)
2019-08-23
12
2019-08-25
13
Sorel Agata
JKS Gogolewo
2019-08-23
1
2019-08-23
12
2019-08-24
1
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
STERNIK (38)
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
1
160
2019-08-25
1
180
Surmiak Sylwia
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
MUZA (28)
2019-08-23
7
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-25
3
40
2019-08-25
1
Sydow Julie
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2019-08-23
4
2019-08-23
9
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
12
2019-08-25
8
Szmidt-Puć Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-23
1
120
2019-08-24
1
120
2019-08-25
1
150
2019-08-23
3
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-25
1
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-08-23
3
2019-08-23
10
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-25
4
2019-08-25
1
2019-08-25
4
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
1
140
2019-08-25
1
170
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-08-24
8
Walasiak Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Michałów
JEGRA (66)
2019-08-23
16
2019-08-23
6
Weihs Marta
ZKS Drzonków
K-CAN (34)
2019-08-24
12
Winter Klara
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
2019-08-23
11
2019-08-23
18
2019-08-24
14
2019-08-24
15
2019-08-25
11
2019-08-25
Wiśniewska-Zalewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
SUPRISE (26)
2019-08-23
15
2019-08-24
15
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-25
3
Zoll Taja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BLACKY (15)
2019-08-23
2
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
1
2019-08-25

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 3 820.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl