Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Bamber Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
5. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O021507
6. Farat Karolina bpk
7. Filipiak Kamila
8. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
9. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSK Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
10. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
11. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O042806
12. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
13. Gwara Julia bpk
14. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
15. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
brak
16. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep
2003 (J.)
O031375
17. Kaczmarek Patryk KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
18. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
19. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
20. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (J.)
O023415
10147432
21. Kiecoń Lidia LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O004924
22. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
23. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
24. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
25. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
26. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
27. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
28. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
29. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
30. Laskowska Zofia KS Centurus
2007 (JM.)
31. Leśkiewicz Hanna niezrzeszona
2003 (J.)
brak
32. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
33. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
34. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir
S
O036622
35. Majewska Milena bpk
2007 (JM.)
36. Majewski Dariusz bpk
37. Martynowicz Monika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O026452
38. Michalska Martyna JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O024297
39. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
40. Milewska Kaja JKS U ROBSONÓW
2004 (JM.)
BRAK
41. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
42. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
43. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
44. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
45. Nawojska Sandra JKS Folwark Podkowa
2001 (J.)
O042752
46. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
47. Olejarz Natalia bpk
S
48. Oleszek Wiktoria KS Centaurus
49. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
50. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
51. Polak Joanna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O018376
52. Polańska Anna SKJ Tradycja
53. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
54. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O008822
55. Sawicka Marta KJ Kietlów
1999 (MJ.)
O022685
56. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
57. Stępniak Martyna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0048988
58. Strzępek Natalia KS Centaurus
2001 (J.)
Brak
59. Świstel Magdalena JKS RAFI Gorzów
60. Szeląg Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
61. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
brak
62. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
63. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
64. Urbaniak Agata
65. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
66. Vitkouski Yaraslav Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O054598
67. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
68. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
69. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
70. Wołowska Zuzanna Lubniewice Master
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER ANGLO IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Anjo Forn BEL /
M: Corea /
O: Karolina Więckowska - Kasner
B: Patricia Mc Kinney
brak 826002100022503 105RJ82
2.

6

ARES F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

48

BARDOLINO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Vancouver
M: Richelle X Ahorn
O: Borys Kramer
B: Holandia
Brak
4.

12

BENJA LUNA F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

38

BEREK sp POL 2003 F: Revel
M: Bazia
O:
B:
6.

80

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K013805 POL009680055503
7.

74

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Goodtimes / Nimmerdor
M: Lomara / Alasca
O: PZPNow
B:
K012116 528003000711705
8.

13

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: nieznany
10629
9.

44

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
10.

19

CARAVELLA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Cabrol
M: Czaka
O: Wanda Majewska
B: Zbigniew Majewski
009-61-00321-97
11.

75

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case Z
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: Roman Barlik
K019194
12.

32

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I/Cassini I
M: Tarion/Lansing
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Christiane Kuhn
K022855 DE418182532912
13.

76

CASSJO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
O: Radosław Czajkowski
B: Stadnina Bielin
K024140 DE42100505611
14.

30

CATINA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo/Clearway
M: Moreen I/Corrado I
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: -
K023044 DE421000051810
15.

37

CELLESTINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellestial/Cantus
M: Annabel III/Singulord Jot
O:
B:
K026648 DE421000231612
16.

31

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Che Guevara L/Cassini I/Capitol I
M: Chałtura
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
brak 616009680033011
17.

25

CHICAGO OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo/Cascavelle
M: Wanderkönigin/Wanderer
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893 DE433332504905
18.

18

CHICO LOCO F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

52

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
20.

63

CIANTI sp POL 2012 klacz gn. F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
K026415 616999680066412
21.

53

COCOCIANO F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

54

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
23.

71

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
24.

73

CONSTANTINO HOL. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
O: Łukasz Uziębło
B: GER
K025341 DE421000141214
25.

8

CORSICA F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

87

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 wał. gn. F: Cantos /Contender
M: Varaya/Numero Uno
O:
B:
K027774 104VF81
27.

78

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

62

DART FALCON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Diana / nn
O: Magdalena Anioł-Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł-Adamczyk
K020718 616009680010411
29.

50

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kwinto/Sebastian/Arcus
M: Dąbrówka/Flader/Caletto's Son
O:
B: Przemyslaw Olejnik
brak
30.

83

DIERADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Contendra / Contendro I
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Dr Fritz-Ulrich Wiers
K026375 DE431310714613
31.

27

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
O: Klaudia Sekuła
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K024615 DE418180174011
32.

64

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron
M: Margriet
O: Anna Leśkiewicz
B: Holandia
brak
33.

26

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/155 F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
O: Lidia Kozłowska
B: -
K018207 528003000803577
34.

86

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
O: Monika Adamek
B: Polska
K020835
35.

1

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
36.

84

E-CASTELLA NF F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

43

EMILIA OF CHIN HOL POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
O: KAtarzyna Szuń
B: Niemcy
38.

79

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: ?
K024244
39.

9

FONTMELL JUSTINE kuc walijski 2009 klacz /130 F:
M:
O: Beata Majewska
B:
40.

91

GIGOLO młp. POL 2013 W skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika/Devin du Maury
O: Kamila Stępniak
B: Anna Modelewska
41.

42

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
K025460
42.

15

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
43.

28

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Rinaldi Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K022856 DE418185003412
44.

45

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Scandic
M: Samberina
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: J.W.Greve
brak NL 528003201105042
45.

2

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
46.

82

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: In Shalla/Chef Supreme
O: S. Wicenciak
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
47.

56

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
O: Joanna Skibińska
B: Michał Różański
K009036 10296 102XR98
48.

90

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: GER
K013832 DE441410634109
49.

55

JANTAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
O: Sławomir Gibowski
B: SOStarogard Gdański z o.o.
brak 616009600164213
50.

61

JARMISA F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

57

JASKÓŁKA wlkp POL K kaszt. F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

68

JESTLI F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

81

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
54.

85

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Dalton van het Lindehof
M: Dunellie van het Lindehof
O: Robert Jędrychowski
B: Belgia
Brak - 105OT52
55.

65

KAWAVANTOS F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

14

KIRA F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

21

KOSOW PETERSBURG F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

66

KREKWAKWAU F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

67

KRIJGER F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

51

LAMBORGHINI F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

16

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L/Cintender
M: Lizystrata L/Player
O:
B:
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
62.

77

LEXUS wlkp. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
O:
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
63.

40

LIBELL DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lancado/Landadel
M: Landmadel/Landstreicher
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemysław Sawicki
B: Ernest Prechel
K013333 DE457000154105
64.

41

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
O: Lachowicz-Woloszyn Grażyna
B: Krzysztof Bryll
Brak
65.

49

MAJOR F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

59

MATRIX HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Castor / Contender
M: Mara / Lasino
O: Martyna Florczak
B: Roman Siwek
K022928 009640085307
67.

72

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
O: PZPNow
B: ?
K019357 616007610088609
68.

24

MONTANO F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

11

NANDO SUPER F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

33

NORTA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Salamon
M: Nora
O: W. Chmielnik
B: SK Nowielice
K028082 Brak
71.

34

NUTELLA FLY sp POL 2013 klacz siwa F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nocka/Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
616009640042913
72.

70

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
K018002 616009610205310
73.

7

PATOS F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

95

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
75.

60

POTTER F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

29

QUALITY QUEEN SI ITA 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
O: Jarosław Stelmach i Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Cosimo Damiano Gaudiano
K024616 145728
77.

22

QUINT F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

58

QUINTERA Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quintero
M: My Lady VII
O: Martyna Florczak
B: ZG Stegemann
Brak
79.

94

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
O: Artdecor-Krzysztof Knap
B:
K020785 DE456570170910
80.

46

RED DREAM PRINCES F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

39

RENE DE SEMILLY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Romina
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Ireneusz Skowroński
K026685 brak
82.

35

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: Rubież/Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
83.

47

RLG RIVANA F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

23

SONKO TIT F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

93

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
86.

4

SUMMER CRUISE F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

3

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
O: Laura Maciejkiewicz
B: Ryszard Felusiak
K024577 616009640005713
88.

20

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Ula/Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
89.

92

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
90.

88

VENDINI Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: valentino
M: Ganny
O: Andreas Hahn
B: niemcy
brak DE441410739611
91.

17

WIKI F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

89

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 G F: Placido/Animo
M: Nalette/Goodwill
O: Maria Zaporowska
B:
93.

36

ZENTIS DR DEU 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Top Zento
M: Vievien
O: Grzegorz Kosicki
B: j.w
K025099 DE441411135307
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (86)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Bamber Aleksandra
bpk
PATOS (7)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (76)
2019-09-22
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (75)
2019-09-22
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
NORTA (33)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (38)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Filipiak Kamila
JARMISA (61)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (15)
2019-09-22
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSK Equifirst Przybyszewo
KRIJGER (67)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
JESTLI (68)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (55)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (70)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Gwara Julia
bpk
WIKI (17)
2019-09-22
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (16)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kaczmarek Patryk
KJ Michałówka
DEJLOU (50)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DIERADO (83)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (81)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kasner Matylda
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
ARES (6)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kiecoń Lidia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DONJA (26)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
CATINA (30)
2019-09-22
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (13)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (92)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
QUINTUS (94)
2019-09-22
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ZENTIS (36)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (35)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
LORIN B (41)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Laskowska Zofia
KS Centurus
IRTYSZ (56)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Leśkiewicz Hanna
niezrzeszona
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Majewska Milena
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Majewski Dariusz
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Martynowicz Monika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Michalska Martyna
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
MATRIX (59)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Milewska Kaja
JKS U ROBSONÓW
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (52)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (89)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (80)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
VENDINI (88)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Nawojska Sandra
JKS Folwark Podkowa
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
QUINT (22)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Olejarz Natalia
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Oleszek Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
WIKI (17)
2019-09-22
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (25)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Polak Joanna
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CIANTI (63)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Polańska Anna
SKJ Tradycja
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
MONTANO (24)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (20)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Sawicka Marta
KJ Kietlów
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
LIBELL (40)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Stępniak Martyna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
GIGOLO (91)
2019-09-22
Strzępek Natalia
KS Centaurus
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Świstel Magdalena
JKS RAFI Gorzów
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Szeląg Alicja
Beauty Jumping Team
MAJOR (49)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (74)
2019-09-22
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
POTTER (60)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Urbaniak Agata
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Vitkouski Yaraslav
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (77)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Wołowska Zuzanna
Lubniewice Master
KIRA (14)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 93

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl