Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Bamber Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
5. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O021507
6. Farat Karolina bpk
7. Filipiak Kamila
8. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
9. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSK Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
10. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
11. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O042806
12. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
13. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
14. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
15. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
brak
16. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep
2003 (J.)
O031375
17. Kaczmarek Patryk KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
18. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
19. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
20. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (J.)
O023415
10147432
21. Kiecoń Lidia LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O004924
22. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
23. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
24. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
25. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
26. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
27. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
28. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
29. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
30. Laskowska Zofia KS Centurus
2007 (JM.)
31. Leśkiewicz Hanna niezrzeszona
2003 (J.)
brak
32. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
33. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
34. Majewska Milena bpk
2007 (JM.)
35. Majewski Dariusz bpk
36. Martynowicz Monika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O026452
37. Michalska Martyna JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O024297
38. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
39. Milewska Kaja JKS U ROBSONÓW
2004 (JM.)
BRAK
40. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
41. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
42. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
43. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
44. Nawojska Sandra JKS Folwark Podkowa
2001 (J.)
O042752
45. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
46. Olejarz Natalia bpk
S
47. Oleszek Wiktoria KS Centaurus
48. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
49. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
50. Polak Joanna ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O018376
51. Polańska Anna SKJ Tradycja
52. Pytkowska Zofia
53. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
54. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O008822
55. Sawicka Marta KJ Kietlów
1999 (MJ.)
O022685
56. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
57. Stępniak Martyna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0048988
58. Strzępek Natalia KS Centaurus
2001 (J.)
Brak
59. Świstel Magdalena JKS RAFI Gorzów
60. Szeląg Alicja Beauty Jumping Team
61. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
brak
62. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
63. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
64. Urbaniak Agata
65. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
66. Vitkouski Yaraslav Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O054598
67. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
68. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
69. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
70. Wołowska Zuzanna Rancho Kimana
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER ANGLO IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Anjo Forn BEL /
M: Corea /
brak 826002100022503 105RJ82
2.

6

ARES F:
M:
3.

48

BARDOLINO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Vancouver
M: Richelle X Ahorn
Brak
4.

12

BENJA LUNA F:
M:
5.

38

BEREK sp POL 2003 F: Revel
M: Bazia
6.

80

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
K013805 POL009680055503
7.

74

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Goodtimes / Nimmerdor
M: Lomara / Alasca
K012116 528003000711705
8.

13

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
10629
9.

44

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K022935 DE481810068010
10.

97

Campavo F:
M:
11.

19

CARAVELLA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Cabrol
M: Czaka
009-61-00321-97
12.

75

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case Z
K019194
13.

32

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I/Cassini I
M: Tarion/Lansing
K022855 DE418182532912
14.

76

CASSJO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
15.

37

CELLESTINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellestial/Cantus
M: Annabel III/Singulord Jot
K026648 DE421000231612
16.

31

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Che Guevara L/Cassini I/Capitol I
M: Chałtura
brak 616009680033011
17.

25

CHICAGO OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo/Cascavelle
M: Wanderkönigin/Wanderer
K012893 DE433332504905
18.

18

CHICO LOCO F:
M:
19.

52

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
20.

63

CIANTI sp POL 2012 klacz gn. F: nn
M: nn
K026415 616999680066412
21.

53

COCOCIANO F:
M:
22.

54

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
K022047 DE421000091710
23.

71

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
24.

73

CONSTANTINO HOL. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
K025341 DE421000141214
25.

8

CORSICA F:
M:
26.

96

CORTAGO M F:
M:
27.

87

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 wał. gn. F: Cantos /Contender
M: Varaya/Numero Uno
K027774 104VF81
28.

78

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
29.

62

DART FALCON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Diana / nn
K020718 616009680010411
30.

50

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kwinto/Sebastian/Arcus
M: Dąbrówka/Flader/Caletto's Son
brak
31.

83

DIERADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Contendra / Contendro I
K026375 DE431310714613
32.

27

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
K024615 DE418180174011
33.

64

DJINGIZ-TAR KWPN POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Veron
M: Margriet
brak
34.

26

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/155 F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
35.

86

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
K020835
36.

1

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
37.

84

E-CASTELLA NF F:
M:
38.

43

EMILIA OF CHIN HOL POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
39.

79

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
K024244
40.

9

FONTMELL JUSTINE kuc walijski 2009 klacz /130 F:
M:
41.

91

GIGOLO młp. POL 2013 W skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika/Devin du Maury
42.

42

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
K025460
43.

15

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
K017580 POL006540092107
44.

28

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE418185003412
45.

45

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Scandic
M: Samberina
brak NL 528003201105042
46.

2

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
47.

82

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: In Shalla/Chef Supreme
K019038 616007610114011
48.

56

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
K009036 10296 102XR98
49.

90

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
K013832 DE441410634109
50.

55

JANTAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
brak 616009600164213
51.

61

JARMISA F:
M:
52.

57

JASKÓŁKA wlkp POL K kaszt. F:
M:
53.

68

JESTLI F:
M:
54.

81

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
55.

85

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Dalton van het Lindehof
M: Dunellie van het Lindehof
Brak - 105OT52
56.

65

KAWAVANTOS F:
M:
57.

14

KIRA F:
M:
58.

21

KOSOW PETERSBURG F:
M:
59.

66

KREKWAKWAU F:
M:
60.

67

KRIJGER F:
M:
61.

51

LAMBORGHINI F:
M:
62.

16

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L/Cintender
M: Lizystrata L/Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
63.

77

LEXUS wlkp. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
64.

40

LIBELL DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lancado/Landadel
M: Landmadel/Landstreicher
K013333 DE457000154105
65.

41

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
Brak
66.

49

MAJOR F:
M:
67.

59

MATRIX HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Castor / Contender
M: Mara / Lasino
K022928 009640085307
68.

72

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
69.

24

MONTANO F:
M:
70.

11

NANDO SUPER F:
M:
71.

33

NORTA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Salamon
M: Nora
K028082 Brak
72.

34

NUTELLA FLY sp POL 2013 klacz siwa F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nocka/Turbud Quirinus
616009640042913
73.

70

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
K018002 616009610205310
74.

7

PATOS F:
M:
75.

95

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
76.

60

POTTER F:
M:
77.

29

QUALITY QUEEN SI ITA 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
K024616 145728
78.

22

QUINT F:
M:
79.

58

QUINTERA Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quintero
M: My Lady VII
Brak
80.

94

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
K020785 DE456570170910
81.

46

RED DREAM PRINCES F:
M:
82.

39

RENE DE SEMILLY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Romina
K026685 brak
83.

35

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: Rubież/Lombardo
K016891 616009610060310
84.

47

RLG RIVANA F:
M:
85.

23

SONKO TIT F:
M:
86.

93

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
87.

4

SUMMER CRUISE F:
M:
88.

20

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Ula/Common Grounds
K013808 616009680048206
89.

92

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
90.

88

VENDINI Westfalska GER 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: valentino
M: Ganny
brak DE441410739611
91.

17

WIKI F:
M:
92.

89

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 G F: Placido/Animo
M: Nalette/Goodwill
93.

36

ZENTIS DR DEU 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Top Zento
M: Vievien
K025099 DE441411135307
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSK Equifirst Przybyszewo
60
SUM:
60.00
Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
80
150
60
250
SUM:
740.00
Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
120
SUM:
120.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
200
SUM:
200.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
110
SUM:
110.00
Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
160
SUM:
160.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (86)
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-22
18
Bamber Aleksandra
bpk
PATOS (7)
2019-09-22
28
2019-09-22
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (76)
2019-09-22
29
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (75)
2019-09-22
40
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
NORTA (33)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (38)
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
Filipiak Kamila
JARMISA (61)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
22
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (15)
2019-09-22
7
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSK Equifirst Przybyszewo
KRIJGER (67)
2019-09-22
21
2019-09-22
JESTLI (68)
2019-09-22
22
2019-09-22
5
60
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-09-22
11
2019-09-22
19
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (55)
2019-09-22
27
2019-09-22
1
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (70)
2019-09-22
1
150
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
11
2019-09-22
8
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
WIKI (17)
2019-09-22
22
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
34
2019-09-22
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (16)
2019-09-22
16
2019-09-22
12
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
9
Kaczmarek Patryk
KJ Michałówka
DEJLOU (50)
2019-09-22
19
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
22
2019-09-22
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DIERADO (83)
2019-09-22
3
80
2019-09-22
5
80
2019-09-22
20
2019-09-22
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (81)
2019-09-22
18
2019-09-22
Kasner Matylda
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
ARES (6)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kiecoń Lidia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2019-09-22
24
2019-09-22
15
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DONJA (26)
2019-09-22
1
200
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
4
80
2019-09-22
3
150
2019-09-22
4
60
2019-09-22
18
2019-09-22
1
250
Campavo (97)
2019-09-22
5
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
15
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
27
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (13)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
15
2019-09-22
12
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (92)
2019-09-22
16
2019-09-22
12
2019-09-22
8
2019-09-22
QUINTUS (94)
2019-09-22
6
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ZENTIS (36)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
26
2019-09-22
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (35)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
31
2019-09-22
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
LORIN B (41)
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
23
Laskowska Zofia
KS Centurus
IRTYSZ (56)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
Leśkiewicz Hanna
niezrzeszona
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
5
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-09-22
3
120
2019-09-22
4
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-22
9
Majewska Milena
bpk
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
Majewski Dariusz
bpk
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
21
Martynowicz Monika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Michalska Martyna
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-09-22
17
2019-09-22
MATRIX (59)
2019-09-22
26
2019-09-22
17
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-22
13
Milewska Kaja
JKS U ROBSONÓW
2019-09-22
9
2019-09-22
25
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (52)
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-22
2
200
2019-09-22
22
2019-09-22
1
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (89)
2019-09-22
17
2019-09-22
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (80)
2019-09-22
27
2019-09-22
1
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
VENDINI (88)
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-22
9
Nawojska Sandra
JKS Folwark Podkowa
2019-09-22
39
2019-09-22
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2019-09-22
32
2019-09-22
1
QUINT (22)
2019-09-22
30
2019-09-22
8
Olejarz Natalia
bpk
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
22
Oleszek Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
WIKI (17)
2019-09-22
5
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
37
2019-09-22
21
2019-09-22
25
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (25)
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-22
6
Polak Joanna
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CIANTI (63)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Polańska Anna
SKJ Tradycja
2019-09-22
4
2019-09-22
14
MONTANO (24)
2019-09-22
24
2019-09-22
Pytkowska Zofia
2019-09-22
30
2019-09-22
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (20)
2019-09-22
13
2019-09-22
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2019-09-22
2
110
2019-09-22
Sawicka Marta
KJ Kietlów
2019-09-22
12
2019-09-22
20
LIBELL (40)
2019-09-22
8
2019-09-22
11
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-22
2
160
2019-09-22
11
2019-09-22
10
2019-09-22
13
Stępniak Martyna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
GIGOLO (91)
2019-09-22
1
Strzępek Natalia
KS Centaurus
2019-09-22
29
2019-09-22
33
Świstel Magdalena
JKS RAFI Gorzów
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Szeląg Alicja
Beauty Jumping Team
MAJOR (49)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
30
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (74)
2019-09-22
3
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
POTTER (60)
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
1
Urbaniak Agata
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-22
22
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-09-22
32
2019-09-22
Vitkouski Yaraslav
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-09-22
16
2019-09-22
14
2019-09-22
35
2019-09-22
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2019-09-22
38
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
14
2019-09-22
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-09-22
23
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (77)
2019-09-22
36
2019-09-22
Wołowska Zuzanna
Rancho Kimana
KIRA (14)
2019-09-22
5
2019-09-22
1

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 93

The sum of prizes: 1 700.00

Competition results developed by: ZKS DRZONKÓW
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-122009, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl