Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-A ZR-A Towarzyskie i regionalne zawody w ujeżdżeniu
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 16-17.02.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna KJ Dilmar
2. Bielak Weronika KJ Pony Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
3. Blumel Francesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
4. Bojzan Wiktoria Bpk
5. Budnik Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
6. Buszczak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
7. Butryn Martyna JKS Stajnia Brzózki
8. Cegiełka Natalia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
9. De Vecchi Joanna Bpk
10. Dziamska Alina brak
2003 (J.)
brak
11. Frydrych Zuzanna SJ Baborówko
12. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
13. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
14. Grzeszczyk Adrianna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
15. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja KJ Centurion
16. Jęchorek Weronika OJK Michałówka
S
Brak
17. Kaczmarek Agata KJ Michałówka
S
18. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
19. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
20. Klimek Zofia Bpk
21. Kopaczyk Joanna Bpk
22. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
23. Kosakowski Andrzej KJ Raduszyn
24. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (Mł.)
O043296
25. Kostrzewska Klaudia SJ Baborówko
S
O020885
26. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
27. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha SJ Baborówko
28. Kruś Martyna Stajnia Rusin
2007 (JM.)
29. Kurpisz Zofia Bpk
30. Łabińska Weronika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
31. Ładniak - Zdziera Natalia KS Grand Horse
32. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
33. Marciniak Adrianna KJ Lotus Poznań
S
brak
34. Matuszak Wiktoria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
35. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
36. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
37. Mikołajczak Dagna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
38. Możdżeń Natasza Stajnia Rusin
39. Myślak Katarzyna Stajnia Kotowo
S
40. Nazar Aleksandra OJK Michałówka
41. Och-Oleksy Hanna KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
brak
42. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
43. Palicka Magdalena JUKS Mieczewo
44. Paszkiewicz Maya SJ Baborówko
45. Patecka Olga Kociałkowa Górka
46. Piasecka Maria Bpk
47. Pieścicka Jagoda Bpk
48. Piwosz Patrycja KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
49. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
50. Przybylska Zuzanna KJ Pony Poznań
2009 (Mł.)
brak
51. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
52. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (J.)
O028081
53. Rybarczyk Zuzanna Bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
54. Rychły Adrianna Bpk
55. Rząsa Anna OJK Michałówka
56. Sawicka Paulina SJ Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
brak
57. Sieradzka Paula Bpk
58. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
O032998
59. Śledzik Anna SJ Baborówko
60. Sobańska Anna SJ Baborówko
S
O008606
61. Solecka Zarah JKS Stajnia Brzózki
62. Spendowska Adela SJ Baborówko
63. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
64. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
brak
65. Urbańczyk Anita KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
66. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
67. Urbanowski Cezary Bpk
S
Brak
68. Walkowiak Agnieszka KJ Equarius
S
--
69. Wosik Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
70. Woźnicka Klara KJ Złoty Rubin sp zoo.
71. Ziętara Zuzanna JKS Stajnia Brzózki
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

Aksel F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

2

APIS KUC POL 2006 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
3.

4

Argan F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

32

ARMANI RJT Kuc Conemara IRL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Fear Beag Bui / Templebready Fear Bui
M: Tequila Rose / Island Lad
O: Zuzanna Grygier
B:
K025140 S33720041000172
5.

43

Bacara F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

44

Batuta F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

81

Bej F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

68

Belle Fleur F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

57

Bohun F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

84

Budyń F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

42

Cerousina B F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

1

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
13.

79

Corde 2001 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

27

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K009416 POL009681015601
15.

50

Daisy F: Le Mistral
M: Donia Lagomera
O:
B:
16.

54

Dante Hanover F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

73

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
18.

38

Dingi F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

49

Donatella F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

22

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Errisima / Turbud Tempo
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Adrianna Marciniak
K026049 616009610116213
21.

21

ERRISIMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Turbud Tempo
M: Elegantka
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Tomasz Marczak
brak POL009540109002
22.

55

Falsterbeau F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

41

Ferdinand F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

71

Finezja F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

72

Follow Me OLD POL 2015 kasztanowata F: Farbenspiel
M: Well Done
O: Agata Gietka
B:
26.

77

Go Go Borneo F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

61

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Dreszer
B:
K014413 6169996102548
28.

18

Hagrid F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

33

Happy Dancer F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

74

I LOVE YOU UWB POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Belick
M: Burka
O: Karol Roszak
B: Leonid Loshakov
brak K009414 102NA83
31.

60

I.Dżigit typ szlachetny POL 2009 W gn F: Dżentelmen
M: Islandia
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B:
616999530228609
32.

63

IRENA NN POL 2006 Klacz siwa/150 F: nn
M: nn
O: Jagoda Pieścicka
B: brak
brak
33.

80

ISIS 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

47

JODCASALL A-Z SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cascadello /
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
O: Henryk Warszawski, Paweł Warszawski
B: Andrzej Zdziebło
brak 616009600259014
35.

64

KADET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Kariera
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
36.

69

Kania F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

37

King Ron P F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

48

Kliro C 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

34

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
K026214 POL007610114606
40.

36

Konstantino-P F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

5

Kra 2007 K kasztanowata/155 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

51

Krafter O F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

78

LEWIATAN Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lwówek
M: NN
O: Maciej Kubisiak
B: Żółtowski Stanisław
brak
44.

53

Lord Harry F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

65

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z/
M: Madea/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022062
46.

75

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Ewrin / Eukaliptus
M: Migotka / King-Size
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
K023341 POL013611043903
47.

66

MIRADO SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dragon/
M: Mirabelka/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
48.

67

MISS MAJORKA SP POL 2000 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Allegro I/
M: Majorka/
O: Maria Piasecka
B: Paweł Fimmel
brak
49.

19

Moreno SP POL 2007 F: Denar/Caletto's Son
M: Miranda
O: Anna Guziana
B:
50.

58

Nelano F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

16

Odyseusz F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

31

PASJONATA PAVAROTTI Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K022154 616013610016511
53.

40

Pasjonata Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

17

Pegaz F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

25

PERSEUSZ SP POL - Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
56.

56

Q10 F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

24

Requiem F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

35

Roger 2005 W F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

30

Rosa F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

70

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
61.

29

SISI NN POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Szaman
M: Sakwa
O: Michalina Sapała
B: ---
brak
62.

39

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord / Den Bramel's Baye
M: Stokrotka / nn
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Salix Sp. z o. o.
K020877 616013610299008
63.

20

Sojusznik F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

12

Sonata F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

59

Sonata - N F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

82

SONJAHOFS UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin /
M: Voorwijk's Unique /
O: Edyta Jaroszkiewicz
B:
K024087 528017201100174
67.

46

Sydney old DE F: Sungold
M: Cheerina S
O: Jolanta Kreuzinger-Janik
B: Manuela Schenkluhn
68.

83

Texas de Soulignac F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

76

Thoswin Veldhoek BWP BEL 2003 W GN F: Oswin
M: Datania
O: Justyna Andruszkiewicz
B:
70.

6

Valentino F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/638/19
71.

13

WANGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Wangara
O: Weronika Jęchorek
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
brak
72.

3

Wena SP POL 2009 K F: Watson
M: Warmia
O:
B:
73.

7

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O:
B: Jacek Maria
K022618 616009610014513
74.

26

WIZJONERKA KUC POL - Klacz srokata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna
KJ Dilmar
2019-02-16
8
2019-02-16
15
Bielak Weronika
KJ Pony Poznań
2019-02-16
20
2019-02-16
Blumel Francesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2019-02-16
7
2019-02-16
6
Bojzan Wiktoria
Bpk
2019-02-16
3
2019-02-16
Budnik Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-02-16
19
2019-02-16
3
Buszczak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
Sonata (12)
2019-02-16
13
2019-02-16
Butryn Martyna
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Q10 (56)
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-16
1
Cegiełka Natalia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2019-02-16
10
2019-02-16
10
De Vecchi Joanna
Bpk
ISIS (80)
2019-02-17
19
2019-02-17
Dziamska Alina
brak
Pegaz (17)
2019-02-16
25
Frydrych Zuzanna
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-17
9
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2019-02-16
6
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-02-16
2019-02-16
Grzeszczyk Adrianna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
Finezja (71)
2019-02-16
9
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
KJ Centurion
2019-02-16
1
Jęchorek Weronika
OJK Michałówka
WANGA (13)
2019-02-16
11
2019-02-16
Kaczmarek Agata
KJ Michałówka
Krafter (51)
2019-02-16
2
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-02-16
12
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-02-16
9
Klimek Zofia
Bpk
2019-02-17
17
Kopaczyk Joanna
Bpk
Argan (4)
2019-02-16
24
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MEFISTO (65)
2019-02-16
10
2019-02-17
5
Kosakowski Andrzej
KJ Raduszyn
KADET (64)
2019-02-16
8
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (70)
2019-02-16
Kostrzewska Klaudia
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-17
2
2019-02-17
5
2019-02-17
1
Budyń (84)
2019-02-17
7
2019-02-17
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (2)
2019-02-16
11
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-17
8
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
SJ Baborówko
Sydney (46)
2019-02-16
4
2019-02-16
2019-02-17
1
2019-02-17
Kruś Martyna
Stajnia Rusin
Kania (69)
2019-02-16
14
2019-02-16
Kurpisz Zofia
Bpk
2019-02-16
21
2019-02-16
Łabińska Weronika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Bacara (43)
2019-02-16
6
Batuta (44)
2019-02-17
3
Ładniak - Zdziera Natalia
KS Grand Horse
CYCERON (27)
2019-02-16
11
Aksel (28)
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-17
1
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (34)
2019-02-16
21
2019-02-16
Marciniak Adrianna
KJ Lotus Poznań
2019-02-16
8
2019-02-16
8
2019-02-16
14
Matuszak Wiktoria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (70)
2019-02-16
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
Roger (35)
2019-02-16
7
2019-02-17
1
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-17
1
Dingi (38)
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-17
1
Mikołajczak Dagna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Requiem (24)
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-16
Możdżeń Natasza
Stajnia Rusin
SISI (29)
2019-02-16
26
2019-02-16
Myślak Katarzyna
Stajnia Kotowo
Kliro C (48)
2019-02-17
18
2019-02-17
Nazar Aleksandra
OJK Michałówka
2019-02-16
12
Och-Oleksy Hanna
KJ Raduszyn
MIRADO (66)
2019-02-17
16
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (61)
2019-02-17
4
Palicka Magdalena
JUKS Mieczewo
Rosa (30)
2019-02-16
5
2019-02-16
11
Paszkiewicz Maya
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-16
5
Patecka Olga
Kociałkowa Górka
SNOOPY (39)
2019-02-16
2019-02-16
Piasecka Maria
Bpk
2019-02-16
14
2019-02-17
3
Pieścicka Jagoda
Bpk
IRENA (63)
2019-02-16
18
2019-02-16
Piwosz Patrycja
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Bej (81)
2019-02-17
13
2019-02-17
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Nelano (58)
2019-02-16
4
2019-02-16
13
Przybylska Zuzanna
KJ Pony Poznań
2019-02-16
21
2019-02-16
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-16
3
2019-02-16
4
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (27)
2019-02-16
16
2019-02-17
2
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
Bpk
Kra (5)
2019-02-17
9
2019-02-17
Rychły Adrianna
Bpk
2019-02-17
11
Rząsa Anna
OJK Michałówka
Moreno (19)
2019-02-16
13
Sawicka Paulina
SJ Baborówko
MILUNIA (75)
2019-02-16
2019-02-17
1
Sieradzka Paula
Bpk
2019-02-16
17
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-17
3
Śledzik Anna
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-16
1
Sobańska Anna
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-16
1
Solecka Zarah
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Bohun (57)
2019-02-16
3
2019-02-16
2
Spendowska Adela
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-16
5
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
Daisy (50)
2019-02-17
14
2019-02-17
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (73)
2019-02-16
15
2019-02-16
Urbańczyk Anita
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Hagrid (18)
2019-02-17
2
Urbanowicz Celina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
Wena (3)
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-17
2
Urbanowski Cezary
Bpk
Corde (79)
2019-02-17
15
2019-02-17
Walkowiak Agnieszka
KJ Equarius
2019-02-17
12
Wosik Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
2019-02-16
6
2019-02-17
1
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Złoty Rubin sp zoo.
2019-02-17
2
Ziętara Zuzanna
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2019-02-16
16
2019-02-16

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl