Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 16:28:46
2019-04-11 15:41:00
Jolantha Kreuzinger-Janik SYDNEY
  • 2x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
  • 2x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 16:28:52
2019-04-11 15:17:43
Krystian Szmyt JANTAR
  • 2x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 16:28:56
2019-04-11 15:17:08
Joanna Kowalik JOGI
  • 2x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 16:29:00
2019-04-11 15:15:24
Aleksandra Kowalik JANTAR
  • 2x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:58:29
2019-04-11 09:16:04
Zuzanna Przybylska CINAMON
  • 1x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 07:41:25
2019-04-10 23:03:59
Anna Głuszkiewicz CALISTO
  • 1x R3/P-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 21:16:02
2019-04-10 20:59:49
Katarzyna Woźniak CZEKOLADA
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 21:15:59
2019-04-10 20:52:53
Julia Golusik VIGOR
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:31:28
2019-04-10 11:22:49
Katarzyna Woźniak CZEKOLADA
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 10:28:44
2019-04-10 10:11:19
Jagoda Kowalska EFOROS
  • 2x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 08:06:02
2019-04-10 07:39:14
Natalia Cegiełka I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R5/N-4/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 08:06:00
2019-04-10 07:21:19
Maria Karnabal ODYSEUSZ
  • 2x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 19:41:59
2019-04-09 19:06:20
Oliwia Tietz MAGNAT
  • 2x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 12:53:13
2019-04-09 11:52:30
Marta Pawlik KARINO
  • 2x 5T/L6RK/20 x 40 KUCE
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 12:53:13
2019-04-09 11:50:49
Stanisław Opielewicz GROSZEK
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 12:53:09
2019-04-09 10:52:41
Aleksandra Krawczyńska APIS
  • 1x R2/P-3/P-3 eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 19:41:58
2019-04-09 10:51:55
Celina Urbanowicz WENA
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R5/N-4/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
  • 1x R11/D-3/(20x60)
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 10:12:13
2019-04-09 09:58:55
Joanna De Vecchi ISIS
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
  • 1x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 10:12:08
2019-04-09 09:44:25
Katarzyna Wojtyniak LATHANDER N
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 10:12:03
2019-04-09 09:41:12
Katarzyna Wojtyniak COME TOP
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 08:05:54
2019-04-09 07:44:10
Zuzanna Frydrych BELLE FLEUR
  • 2x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 2x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 08:31:13
2019-04-09 06:48:25
Jadwiga Lester CHOU-CHOU
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R13/C-2/(20x60)
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 08:31:07
2019-04-08 22:37:34
Miriam Pecyna PASTERNIAK
  • 2x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 08:31:02
2019-04-08 22:36:22
Dagmara Imiłkowska JARBAS
  • 2x R10/P-3/(20x60)
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 08:30:58
2019-04-08 22:00:56
Olga Patecka SNOOPY
  • 2x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 20:20:46
2019-04-08 20:08:22
Anna Bilska DA VINCI
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 20:20:45
2019-04-08 18:19:03
Ilona Kamińska NENE DE LA LUZ W
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 13:00:42
2019-04-08 12:58:42
Agata Kaczmarek KRAFTER
  • 1x R7/CC-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R14/CC-2/(20x60)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 10:52:21
2019-04-08 10:35:42
Natalia Banach BELGIA
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
  • 1x R12/N-5/(20x60)
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 10:52:19
2019-04-08 09:30:28
Julia Antkowiak LUCAS RJT
  • 2x R2/P-3/P-3 eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:08:04
2019-04-08 06:59:30
Zuzanna Antkowiak JOHNNY
  • 2x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:08:02
2019-04-07 21:55:01
Wiktoria Matuszak ROYAL
  • 1x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:08:02
2019-04-07 21:47:14
Jolanta Kóska KLEO
  • 1x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:08:00
2019-04-07 21:44:12
Jolanta Kóska ROYAL
  • 1x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:07:59
2019-04-07 21:28:02
Agnieszka Adamczak RULETKA
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R7/CC-1/(20x60)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 07:41:24
2019-04-07 21:27:30
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 2x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 2x R11/D-3/(20x60)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:07:55
2019-04-07 21:27:11
Agnieszka Adamczak HOPKINS
  • 1x R5/N-4/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 12:01:23
2019-04-07 21:12:22
Wiktoria Wojtkowiak LOTNIA
  • 2x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:07:52
2019-04-07 14:47:09
Anna Stanek DAISY
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 17:26:56
2019-04-05 16:40:35
Wiktoria Bojzan SOJUSZNIK
  • 1x R3/P-1/(20x60)
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 14:59:01
2019-04-05 14:15:42
Maja Kasztelan LARIONNE
  • 1x R3/P-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
  • 1x R11/D-3/(20x60)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 14:58:56
2019-04-05 13:33:11
Zuzanna Kaczmarek BONITA
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 14:58:52
2019-04-05 12:13:54
Alicja Hadryś-Nowak HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x R7/CC-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R14/CC-2/(20x60)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 14:58:47
2019-04-05 09:11:15
Katarzyna Wosik NENE DE LA LUZ W
  • 1x R5/N-4/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 12:59:24
2019-04-04 12:51:47
Adrianna Rychły VALENTINO
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 09:15:42
2019-04-03 23:33:31
Zuzanna Lis HERR GALLI
  • 1x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 09:15:38
2019-04-03 20:12:24
Alicja Michalska ROGER
  • 1x R3/P-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
  • 1x R11/D-3/(20x60)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 09:15:33
2019-04-03 17:53:01
Adrianna Grzeszczyk FINEZJA
  • 2x R3/P-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R10/P-3/(20x60)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 16:10:53
2019-04-02 12:21:55
Anna Rząsa MORENO
  • 2x R10/P-3/(20x60)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 09:53:24
2019-04-02 08:47:38
Sara Kicińska FILIP
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 09:53:18
2019-04-01 22:46:12
Natalia Mierzejewska DINGI
  • 1x R8/CS-1/Intermediate II (20x60)
  • 1x R15/CS-2/Grand Prix (20x60)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 09:53:15
2019-04-01 22:45:11
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x R8/CS-1/Intermediate II (20x60)
  • 1x R15/CS-2/Grand Prix (20x60)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 12:59:17
2019-04-01 21:03:17
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x R5/N-4/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R12/N-5/(20x60)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:04:13
2019-04-01 13:54:08
Nicole Pawlak LAVALLO-STAR
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:04:09
2019-04-01 12:07:31
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x R6/C-1/eliliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R14/CC-2/(20x60)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:04:00
2019-03-31 22:00:00
Magdalena Zydorczak JASNA
  • 1x R3/P-1/(20x60)
  • 1x R4/D-2/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-31 17:22:47
2019-03-31 16:31:17
Paula Sieradzka LEWIATAN
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-31 17:22:41
2019-03-31 12:43:40
Joanna Kopaczyk ARGAN
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:03:57
2019-03-30 09:06:55
Paulina Sawicka MILUNIA
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
  • 1x R1/L-1R-K/L-1R-K eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40) – TYLKO KUCE
  • 2x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-30 11:29:00
2019-03-29 17:30:00
Dagna Mikołajczak REQUIEM
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
  • 1x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 11:03:01
2019-03-29 10:07:52
Zosia Klimek DANTE HANOVER
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 11:03:00
2019-03-29 09:06:05
Katarzyna Wosik LEWIATAN
  • 1x R5/N-4/eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 11:02:59
2019-03-29 09:04:47
Katarzyna Wosik ROSALY
  • 1x 1T/L-1/20 x 60
  • 1x 2T/L-2/20 x 60
  • 1x T4/L-4/(20 x 60 m)
  • 1x T3/L-3/(20 x 60 m)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
3. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Equarius
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Banach Natalia bpk
S
O012302
5. Bilska Anna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O008757
6. Bojzan Wiktoria LKS Cwał
1999 (MJ.)
O054634
7. Cegiełka Natalia KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
S
O001919
8. Chomicz Ewa SJ Baborówko
9. Czwojdrak Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
10. De Vecchi Joanna Klub Jeździecki Plejada
S
90062814701
11. Dydymska Olga Stajnia Kotowo
12. Frydrych Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2001 (J.)
O042882
13. Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024236
14. Golusik Julia BPK
S
brak
15. Grzeszczyk Adrianna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2000 (MJ.)
O050526
16. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
17. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
O019650
18. Kaczmarek Agata Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
S
O025431
19. Kaczmarek Zuzanna brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
20. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
S
O012941
21. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
22. Kasztelan Maja Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Kicińska Sara bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
24. Kluza Anna-Maria LKJ Cwał Poznań
S
O011445
25. Kopaczyk Joanna bpk
S
brak
26. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (Mł.)
O043296
27. Kowalska Jagoda KJ Sokół Świniary
S
brak
28. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (JM.)
O044698
29. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
brak
30. Kruś Martyna Stajnia Rusin
2007 (JM.)
31. Lester Jadwiga KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O020567
32. Lis Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
1999 (MJ.)
brak
33. Ładniak - Zdziera Natalia KS Grand Horse
34. Matuszak Wiktoria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (Mł.)
O053865
35. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O053863
36. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
37. Mikołajczak Dagna KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
S
O012264
38. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
39. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
40. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (Mł.)
brak
41. Pecyna Miriam .
2001 (J.)
0
42. Przybylska Zuzanna Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2009 (Mł.)
O054566
43. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse
2003 (J.)
O028081
44. Rychły Adrianna bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
45. Rząsa Anna Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
S
O030733
46. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
47. Sieradzka Paula brak
S
brak
48. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
O032998
49. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
50. Stanek Anna Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O035396
51. Tietz Oliwia .
2003 (J.)
.
52. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
53. Wojtkowiak Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
O052690
54. Wojtyniak Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
Brak
55. Wosik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O019313
56. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O029219
57. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
58. Zoll Taja RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
brak
59. Zydorczak Magdalena St. J Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O047654
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

Aksel F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

67

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Aleksandra Krawczyńska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
3.

25

ARGAN SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aran
M: nn
O: Joanna kopaczyk
B: R.S.P. Przyszłość Jankowice
brak brak
4.

56

BELGIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz F: Euripides
M: Bara
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K020743
5.

18

BELLE FLEUR KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/163cm F: Tolando
M: Kasjmira
O: Frydrych Artur
B: M. Van Den Broek
K024407 5280030609401
6.

17

BLACKY NRPS POL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:155 F: Mikel
M: Begona
O: Olga Zoll
B: J. H. Bruns
brak
7.

47

BONITA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dżahangir /
M: Batuta /
O: Wojciech Wojciechowski
B: Antoni Czyż
brak 616009610282507
8.

78

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/178 F: Empire
M: Callie Z
O: Anna Głuszkiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
9.

63

CHOU-CHOU Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Jadwiga Lester
B: Joanna Szweda
K023188
10.

80

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
11.

5

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
12.

7

Cyceron SP POL 2001 F: Ludger
M: Cyna
O: Anna Roemer
B:
13.

77

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass
M: Czelari
O: Witold Woźniak
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K022867
14.

59

DA VINCI HAN POL 2005 Wałach kara/167 F: Don Crusador/
M: Walzerfee/
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Otto Cohrs
K017991
15.

13

Daichi Dalvin F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

50

DAISY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Le Mistral
M: Donia Lagomera
O: Anna Stanek
B: Piotr Budzyński
K018895 616 009 61 00944 11
17.

36

DINGI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/175 F: Barbur
M: Dirke
O: Przemysław Niezgódka
B: Przemysław Niezgódka
K014267 007610048306 104TX54
18.

15

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
O: .
B: .
K015547 DE431313316409
19.

74

EFOROS Koń Czystej Krwii Arabskiej POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Balon
M: Efuzja
O: Jagoda Kowalska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak POL060000004265
20.

38

FILIP KUC POL 2008 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Broda Edward
B:
brak POL9995904952
21.

41

FINEZJA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Fantazja
O: Adrianna Grzeszczyk
B: Roman Barlik
K018780
22.

12

GENGHIS KHAN HANN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: World Dream
O: Zofia Czwojdrak
B: DE
K019044
23.

28

GO GO BORNEO Oldenburg NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
O: Sylwia Woźnicka
B: Stijn Renders
K025010 DE433331691911
24.

34

GRECJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Wesołek /
M: Gracja / Calvados Z
O: Mateusz Kicinski
B: Andrys Tadeusz
brak POL013680014708
25.

68

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Dreszer
B:
K014413 6169996102548
26.

46

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
O: Alicja Hadryś-Nowak
B: Wilhelm Hayer
K021610 DE431311210811
27.

43

HERR GALLI Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn
M: nn
O: Marta Pankiewicz-Karlikowska
B: .
brak POL 999611127201
28.

51

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
29.

73

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Roman Kaczmarek
K023279 616999530228609
30.

66

ISIS Lusitano POR 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: XADREZ
M: ZAGAIA
O: Joanna De Vecchi
B: Kate Morris
brak
31.

61

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
O: Dagmara Imiłkowska
B: -
brak
32.

27

JASNA MLP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Dzielżan /
M: Jutrzenka /
O: Izabela Zydorczak
B: SK Walewice
K027002 POL006590147503
33.

55

JOHNNY KUC POL 2000 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:144 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna Wieczorkiewicz
B: -
brak
34.

4

Kania F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

69

KARINO KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Julita Domagalska
B:
brak
36.

35

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
K019151 616009670064110
37.

54

KLEO Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:141 F: Kennedy
M: Lisa
O: Jarosław Kóska
B: brak
K025007 435350055809
38.

57

KRAFTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Mars
M: Karafka
O: Agata Kaczmarek
B: Roman Knaflewski
K023613
39.

48

LARIONNE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Larron
M: Gwiazdka
O: Maja Kasztelan
B: Daniel Winnicki
Brak 616009640019212
40.

65

LATHANDER N Holsztyn POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landos
M: Nationale
O: Hubert Wojtyniak
B: ZG Broederdorf
brak DE 427270102012
41.

29

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
42.

21

LEWIATAN Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Lwówek
M: NN
O: Maciej Kubisiak
B: Maciej Kubisiak
K026215 POL007611236404
43.

26

LEWIATAN Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Lwówek
M: NN
O: Maciej Kubisiak
B: Maciej Kubisiak
K026215 POL007611236404
44.

16

LOTNIA Małopolska POL 2004 Klacz inna/162 F: Empik
M: Luneta
O: Paweł Tomkiewicz
B: Kazimierz Iluk
brak POL 006 58 00397 04
45.

10

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: Kirsten Bodo
K024457 DE435350300911
46.

70

MAGNAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/mk:. F: .
M: .
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: .
, .
47.

84

Milionerka 2014 F: Dżulietto
M: Masterprice
O: Henryk Święcicki
B:
48.

14

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Ewrin / Eukaliptus
M: Migotka / King-Size
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
K023341 POL013611043903
49.

40

MORENO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Denar / Caletto'Son/Calleto I/Cor de la Bryere
M: Miranda
O: Anna Rząsa
B: Zbigniew Konieczny
K026794 POL009610223407
50.

58

NENE DE LA LUZ W OLD. POL 2009 Wałach kara/166 F: Collado
M: Naomi W
O: Ilona Kamińska
B: Bartosz Wroński
Brak DE433332154509
51.

45

NENE DE LA LUZ W Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Collado
M: Naomi-W
O: Ilona Kamińska
B: Bartosz Wroński
K019730 DE 433332154509
52.

72

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Obia / Bienis
O: Stafan Stołowski
B: Tomasz Kowala
K011922 616013610100507
53.

8

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
54.

62

PASTERNIAK . POL 2000 Wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
. .
55.

9

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo
M: Priscilla
O: Anna-Maria Kluza
B: Łukasz Wierzbicki
Brak
56.

23

REQUIEM SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/169 F: CLAVIUS
M: RAMONA KG
O: Dagna Mikołajczak
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K026388
57.

11

Rocki F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

42

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
O: Woźnicka Sylwia
B: Andrzejewska Milena
K016493 009520132305
59.

20

ROSALY Oldenburska POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/175 F: Hotline
M: Roxane
O: brak
B: Woerdemann
brak DE433330465112
60.

53

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
61.

52

RULETKA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Denar /
M: Rodmana /
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Salix Sp. z o. o.
K011517
62.

49

SOJUSZNIK Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab
M: Salzina
O: Wiktoria Bojzan
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby
K023788 616006540103413
63.

81

SYDNEY OLD GER 2010 Klacz kara/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jolantha Kreuzinger-Janik
B:
brak
64.

44

VALENTINO KWPN POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Ronaldo / Rubinstein
M: Olanta / Amsterdam
O: Ilona Kamińska
B: a.de.croom
K014354 0200580
65.

76

VIGOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Etos
M: Vega
O: Julia Golusik
B: Waldemar Gajewski
brak 616009600378609
66.

19

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B: S.P.R. Agrofirma
K020797 POL009611205402
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (51)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
7
RULETKA (52)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
5
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Equarius
JOHNNY (55)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
Banach Natalia
bpk
BELGIA (56)
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
2
Bilska Anna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2019-04-13
9
Bojzan Wiktoria
LKS Cwał
2019-04-13
8
Cegiełka Natalia
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
7
Chomicz Ewa
SJ Baborówko
2019-04-13
4
Czwojdrak Zofia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2019-04-13
3
De Vecchi Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
ISIS (66)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
5
Dydymska Olga
Stajnia Kotowo
Rocki (11)
2019-04-13
5
Frydrych Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
Głuszkiewicz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CALISTO (78)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
4
Golusik Julia
BPK
VIGOR (76)
2019-04-14
6
Grzeszczyk Adrianna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
FINEZJA (41)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
8
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
1
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (61)
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Kaczmarek Agata
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
KRAFTER (57)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
2
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
brak
BONITA (47)
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
11
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
6
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
Kasztelan Maja
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
1
Kicińska Sara
bpk
GRECJA (34)
2019-04-13
6
FILIP (38)
2019-04-13
Kluza Anna-Maria
LKJ Cwał Poznań
PRADA (9)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kopaczyk Joanna
bpk
ARGAN (25)
2019-04-13
7
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (53)
2019-04-13
KLEO (54)
2019-04-13
Kowalska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Świniary
EFOROS (74)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (67)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
1
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SYDNEY (81)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
Kruś Martyna
Stajnia Rusin
Kania (4)
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
Lester Jadwiga
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-14
1
Lis Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-04-13
6
Ładniak - Zdziera Natalia
KS Grand Horse
2019-04-13
6
Aksel (6)
2019-04-13
8
Matuszak Wiktoria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (53)
2019-04-13
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
ROGER (42)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
3
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-13
1
DINGI (36)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
2
Mikołajczak Dagna
KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
REQUIEM (23)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
2
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (68)
2019-04-14
12
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-13
11
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
KARINO (69)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Pecyna Miriam
.
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
8
Przybylska Zuzanna
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
CINAMON (80)
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
5
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse
2019-04-13
6
P-LUSI (8)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
Rychły Adrianna
bpk
2019-04-14
8
2019-04-14
14
Rząsa Anna
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
MORENO (40)
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-14
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
MILUNIA (14)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
Sieradzka Paula
brak
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
7
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
9
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
1
Stanek Anna
Stajnia z Kopytem
DAISY (50)
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
10
Tietz Oliwia
.
MAGNAT (70)
2019-04-14
9
2019-04-14
Urbanowicz Celina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
WENA (19)
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
4
Wojtkowiak Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOTNIA (16)
2019-04-14
13
2019-04-14
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-04-13
1
Wosik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
ROSALY (20)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
3
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-04-13
2
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
3
Zoll Taja
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BLACKY (17)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
Zydorczak Magdalena
St. J Baborówko
JASNA (27)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
10

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl