Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA 2019
Cichowo, 3 maja 2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 09:05:21
2019-05-02 08:46:14
Klaudia Matoszko GANDALF
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:48:10
2019-05-01 21:47:17
Jan Stróżyński KLARA
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:46:05
2019-05-01 21:41:53
Zuzanna Stróżyńska NANTINE
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:30:54
2019-05-01 21:30:41
Maja Jazdończyk WHYSKI
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:31:31
2019-05-01 21:26:36
Anna Jazdończyk NAVARRO
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:08:39
2019-05-01 21:05:44
Jakub Stróżyński HESTER
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:08:34
2019-05-01 21:03:47
Natalia Stróżyńska STANISLAW - STAR
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 21:08:31
2019-05-01 19:44:52
Klaudia Krajewska ZRYWNA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 13:21:24
2019-05-01 11:08:10
Monika Hojna KONOR
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 07:24:07
2019-04-30 22:21:25
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 17:38:15
2019-04-30 17:31:21
Norbert Sawicki NIGHT FITGHER
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 17:38:25
2019-04-30 17:30:32
Norbert Sawicki FALSTAFF L
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:50:32
2019-04-30 11:49:15
Aleksandra Pyczek MAGNAT
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 15:58:32
2019-04-29 15:56:12
Dagmara Imiłkowska JARBAS
  • 2x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 08:44:35
2019-04-29 00:00:20
Joanna Staniek TINO
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 15:58:54
2019-04-25 21:54:01
Magdalena Murawska IN TIME
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 15:58:59
2019-04-24 21:44:14
Aleksandra Kostrzewa AMADEOS
  • 1x 3/LL/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 11:00:21
2019-04-14 22:07:33
Jakub Rogacki BELINDA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 11:04:56
2019-04-14 22:05:26
Natalia Banach BELGIA
  • 1x 4/L/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269
  • 1x 5/L/Dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2 GRAND PRIX SOPLICOWA
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banach Natalia BPK - LUL
S
O012302
2. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
3. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
4. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
O019650
5. Jazdończyk Anna Stajnia Siemowo
2004 (J.)
Brak
6. Jazdończyk Maja Stajnia Siemowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
7. Komsta Alicja Bpk
8. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O020156
9. Krajewska Klaudia BPK
S
Brak
10. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
11. Pyczek Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
.
12. Rogacki Jakub bpk
S
O036965
13. Staniek Joanna Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O025265
14. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (MJ.)
O020502
15. Stróżyńska Zuzanna Stajnia Siemowo
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (J.)
O027854
17. Stróżyński Jan Stajnia Siemowo
S
Brak
18. Umerle Karolina Geniu sp. z o.o
S
16369/3
19. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

AMADEOS TS GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023750 DE498811516313
2.

4

BELGIA TYP SZLACH. POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides
M: Bara / Debos
K020743 616999680034111
3.

3

BELINDA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
4.

25

Carla Rossi F:
M:
5.

22

CHARYZMA SP. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx/Freedom's Choice
M: Chloe/Landos
Brak
6.

12

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
K011108 POL009580187606
7.

26

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
8.

16

HESTER SP POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Seul /
M: Heinola /
K019968 POL009611110602
9.

6

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
K019177 528003201000219
10.

9

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
brak
11.

24

Kadencja F:
M:
12.

23

Karys F:
M:
13.

20

KLARA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/176 F: Barito
M: Kaśka
Brak 616007610035409
14.

14

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
K018085 616007610118209
15.

21

KRYZA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czad / Dido
M: Kiara / Pas
brak 616007610009210
16.

10

MAGNAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/mk:. F: .
M: .
, .
17.

19

NANTINE DRP POL 1994 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Doktus
M: Nora
Brak 0013610014294
18.

18

NAVARRO DRP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nadar
M: Mercedes Texas
K022989 616013530166502
19.

11

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
20.

15

STANISLAW - STAR HAN GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Elfe / Espri
K021415 DE431314504808
21.

8

TINO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Harwest
M: Tara
K017795 616007610055709
22.

17

WHYSKI HAFLINGER POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Willord De Voroux
M: Wilma
Brak 013530166506
23.

13

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
24.

2

ZRYWNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/mk:159 F: Midas
M: Zeta P
brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Natalia
BPK - LUL
BELGIA (4)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
500
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
KRYZA (21)
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-03
11
2019-05-03
6
2019-05-03
7
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (14)
2019-05-03
4
2019-05-03
2
300
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (9)
2019-05-03
7
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
8
Jazdończyk Anna
Stajnia Siemowo
NAVARRO (18)
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-03
4
Jazdończyk Maja
Stajnia Siemowo
WHYSKI (17)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
Komsta Alicja
Bpk
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-03
1
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-03
9
Krajewska Klaudia
BPK
ZRYWNA (2)
2019-05-03
3
2019-05-03
6
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (26)
2019-05-03
3
2019-05-03
3
200
Pyczek Aleksandra
bpk
MAGNAT (10)
2019-05-03
3
2019-05-03
Rogacki Jakub
bpk
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-03
9
Staniek Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
TINO (8)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-03
12
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2019-05-03
7
2019-05-03
6
Stróżyńska Zuzanna
Stajnia Siemowo
NANTINE (19)
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-03
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
HESTER (16)
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-03
4
Stróżyński Jan
Stajnia Siemowo
KLARA (20)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-03
7
Umerle Karolina
Geniu sp. z o.o
2019-05-03
5
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
9

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 1 000.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl