Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 13:54:25
2019-04-17 13:52:59
Damaris Dorociak HILWAUKEE
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki, art. 238.1.1 (wysokość przeszkód 60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 08:58:33
2019-04-17 07:55:52
Barbara Kurek BERNI KP
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 18:30:44
2019-04-16 00:35:46
Elzbieta Machowska PLAYBOY
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 16:08:38
2019-04-14 10:57:40
Zuzanna Skowrońska ERR-CHARGER
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki, art. 238.1.1 (wysokość przeszkód 60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 14:07:48
2019-04-12 01:53:45
Aleksandra Grzywacz DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki, art. 238.1.1 (wysokość przeszkód 60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 14:07:54
2019-04-11 21:49:24
Nikola Plank FUKSYN
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 19:54:52
2019-04-11 17:02:05
Filip Kapała SZRON KM
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 07:44:29
2019-04-10 21:48:19
Adrianna Siuda DONOVAN
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:19:54
2019-04-10 11:11:16
Karolina Tomczak ERRISIMA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki, art. 238.1.1 (wysokość przeszkód 60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:19:58
2019-04-10 11:10:12
Amelia Ładziak TOP GUN
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 19:50:59
2019-04-09 19:39:55
Filip Kapała GROOD ROOS
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 20:20:29
2019-04-08 17:22:22
Oliwia Pasiut DIUCORINA W
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 10:51:59
2019-04-08 10:17:15
Monika Krzewińska MILLORD D
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:17:14
2019-04-07 21:16:22
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:17:19
2019-04-07 15:52:04
Inez Padowska FIKUS
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl