Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:19:03
2019-05-18 18:00:31
Artem Abaimov COMANDER 12
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:19:15
2019-05-18 17:59:52
Artem Abaimov CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z
  • 2x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:19:10
2019-05-18 13:48:17
Klaudia Kwiatkowska PASO DOBLA
  • 1x 1 T/KUCE/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1 (wysokość przeszkód 50-60cm)
  • 1x 3 T/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:19:23
2019-05-18 13:02:45
Daria Szymańska LOPEZ
  • 2x 3 T/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:42:55
2019-05-16 20:15:37
Julia Szymańska IMAR
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:59:45
2019-05-16 16:57:10
Vesna Wojtaszek NEKTON PLUS
  • 2x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 16:59:40
2019-05-15 16:07:59
Wiktoria Frandzelska POKER
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 12:53:14
2019-05-15 10:43:27
Julia Brand EURYDYKA
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 12:53:13
2019-05-15 09:00:14
Kornelia Smura GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
  • 1x 3 R/N/N1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - GRAND PRIX STAJNI WAPNO
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 12:53:11
2019-05-15 08:57:53
Kornelia Smura DIE KLEINE LADY
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
  • 1x 3 R/N/N1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - GRAND PRIX STAJNI WAPNO
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 12:53:10
2019-05-14 18:06:41
Dariusz Górski WANILIA
  • 1x 4 T/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 10:50:18
2019-05-13 22:37:26
Monika Andrzejewska CATOKIS
  • 1x 4 T/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 20:29:28
2019-05-07 14:12:57
Inez Padowska FIKUS
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 13:27:29
2019-05-03 22:15:43
Michał Remisz ROCO AK
  • 1x 1 R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 13:27:27
2019-05-03 22:13:30
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 2 R/P/Szybkości, art. 239
  • 1x 3 R/N/N1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 - GRAND PRIX STAJNI WAPNO
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl