Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

POWIATOWE III AMATORSKIE ZAWODY W POWOŻENIU
Wolsztyn, Stary Widzim 49, 2 czerwca 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrys Amanda Łukasz Hałupka
2. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
3. Antkowiak Stefan Artur Toboła
4. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
5. Cichocki Sebastian Małgorzata Cichocka
6. Danielczak Martyna Krzysztof Szczepaniak
7. Frankowski Emil Łukasz Hałupka
8. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
9. Grzelewska Maria Michał Grzelewski
10. Grzelewski Michał Bartosz Tomczak
11. Grzesiecki Mariusz Natalia Nyczka
12. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
13. Janelt Wiktoria
14. Jęśkowiak Marcin Dariusz Owianny
15. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
16. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
17. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
18. Klupś Bartosz Bartosz Twardy
19. Lipowy Grzegorz Dawid Błaszkowski
20. Lipowy Piotr Mariusz Grzesiecki
21. Lutomski Krzysztof Alan Sieletycki
22. Łakomy Wiesław
23. Majkowska Sylwia Daria Wichowska
24. Marach Gracjan Aleksandra Górska
25. Marach Krzysztof Gracjan Marach
26. Marcinkowska Weronika Agnieszka Marcinkowska
27. Matysik Natalia Katarzyna Plura
28. Mehr Dawid Wiktoria Janelt
29. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
30. Owsianny Dariusz Marcin Jęśkowiak
31. Plura Katarzyna Natalia Matysik
32. Pocztowy Szymon Sebastian Cichocki
33. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
34. Rimke Karolina Dominika Rimke
35. Rimke Magda Dominika Rimke
36. Rolla Szymon Bartosz Rolla
37. Sekuła Adam Dorota Sekuła
38. Stawiński Michał Dariusz Owsianny
39. Szczepaniak Jakub Krzysztof Szczepaniak
40. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Grzegorz Witkowski
41. Szulc Grzegorz Kamil Gajewski
42. Tarka Miłosz Amanda Andrys
43. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Urbańczak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

Admirał / Hiuston D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

53

Alex / Lisko K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

37

Amaro D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

26

Atos D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

17

Bett/Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

4

Bis D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

5

Bis/Blanka D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

47

Blacky K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

7

Bolero / Agat K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

60

Bona/Maciejka D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

34

Dakota D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

21

Elwis / Pająk K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

22

Elwis K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

52

Epigon Aron D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

23

Eurydyt Aron D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

8

Felix / Wigo K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

43

Goliat D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

49

Grey / Erna D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

61

Grom/Wenecja/Warga/Wiśnia F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

45

Grom/Wiśnia K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

36

Indian / Happie D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

57

Izara / Karna D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

55

Junior / Pluto 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

14

Karina / Komacz D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

11

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

13

Kaskada / Perła D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

12

Kaskara D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

31

Kobra K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

58

Larry / Santana K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

42

Logan D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

2

Login D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

9

Lukier/Eljot D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

15

Luxor-B D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

27

Magik D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

20

Magnat/Arbuz D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

25

Malibu D1 125 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

39

Meksyk / Diego K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

32

Miodek / Balbina D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

50

Nela D1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

6

Nelino/Lator K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

19

Nelino/Lator/Daglas/Bolero K4 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

10

Nixon / Parduc D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

51

Pasja / Gigant D2 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

54

Pluto / Fabio D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

29

Portos / Pluto D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

30

Portos D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

24

Portos/Legato D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

41

Renegat D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

44

Ronaldo / Denar D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

1

Rosa D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

3

Rubin D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

56

Sonja / Diament D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

16

Tic Tak / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

18

Tic Tak/Feritta/Bet/Fetta K4 F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

48

Timo / Mejra D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

33

Walduś / Barbi K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

59

Walduś K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

46

Wenecja / Warga K2 130 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Amanda
Łukasz Hałupka
2019-06-02
4
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2019-06-02
8
2019-06-02
9
2019-06-02
12
Antkowiak Stefan
Artur Toboła
2019-06-02
16
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
3
Cichocki Sebastian
Małgorzata Cichocka
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
2
Danielczak Martyna
Krzysztof Szczepaniak
2019-06-02
18
Frankowski Emil
Łukasz Hałupka
2019-06-02
6
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2019-06-02
1
Grzelewska Maria
Michał Grzelewski
2019-06-02
1
Grzelewski Michał
Bartosz Tomczak
2019-06-02
12
Grzesiecki Mariusz
Natalia Nyczka
2019-06-02
17
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2019-06-02
16
2019-06-02
12
Janelt Wiktoria
2019-06-02
3
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Dariusz Owianny
2019-06-02
9
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2019-06-02
5
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2019-06-02
7
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2019-06-02
6
Klupś Bartosz
Bartosz Twardy
2019-06-02
1
Lipowy Grzegorz
Dawid Błaszkowski
2019-06-02
11
Lipowy Piotr
Mariusz Grzesiecki
2019-06-02
20
Lutomski Krzysztof
Alan Sieletycki
2019-06-02
8
Łakomy Wiesław
2019-06-02
5
2019-06-02
14
Majkowska Sylwia
Daria Wichowska
2019-06-02
15
2019-06-02
14
Marach Gracjan
Aleksandra Górska
2019-06-02
10
Marach Krzysztof
Gracjan Marach
2019-06-02
13
Marcinkowska Weronika
Agnieszka Marcinkowska
2019-06-02
2
Matysik Natalia
Katarzyna Plura
2019-06-02
17
Mehr Dawid
Wiktoria Janelt
2019-06-02
9
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2019-06-02
3
Owsianny Dariusz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2019-06-02
2
Plura Katarzyna
Natalia Matysik
2019-06-02
19
Pocztowy Szymon
Sebastian Cichocki
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
18
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
1
Rimke Karolina
Dominika Rimke
2019-06-02
7
Rimke Magda
Dominika Rimke
2019-06-02
13
Rolla Szymon
Bartosz Rolla
2019-06-02
19
Sekuła Adam
Dorota Sekuła
2019-06-02
8
Stawiński Michał
Dariusz Owsianny
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
3
Szczepaniak Jakub
Krzysztof Szczepaniak
2019-06-02
11
2019-06-02
6
Szczepaniak Krzysztof
Grzegorz Witkowski
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
15
Szulc Grzegorz
Kamil Gajewski
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
7
Tarka Miłosz
Amanda Andrys
2019-06-02
11
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Urbańczak
2019-06-02
5

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl