Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-03 07:31:58
2019-07-02 21:53:54
Julia Ostrowska ARKA
  • 1x 4 T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-03 07:32:00
2019-07-02 21:41:20
Amelia Genderka FIESTA
  • 1x 1 T/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:15
2019-06-30 22:48:44
Ania Jazdonczyk WANDAL 1
  • 1x 3 T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4 T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:20
2019-06-30 22:47:30
Monika Hojna KONOR
  • 1x 6 R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 R/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 o Puchar Starosty Średzkiego
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:23
2019-06-30 21:45:39
Zofia Wierucka ROZBÓJNIK
  • 2x 1 T/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:27
2019-06-30 21:45:14
Zofia Wierucka IGIEŁKA
  • 2x 1 T/Debiuty/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:31
2019-06-30 21:41:07
Magdalena Skotarczak SEPTIMO
  • 2x 4 T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:35
2019-06-30 21:40:38
Nel Skotarczak WIKING PP
  • 2x 4 T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:39
2019-06-30 21:40:11
Nel Skotarczak FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD
  • 2x 2 T/Kuce/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:43
2019-06-30 18:00:19
Mieszko Dąbrowski ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x 6 R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7 R/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 o Puchar Starosty Średzkiego
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:46
2019-06-30 16:27:12
Antonina Tomczyk ARKA
  • 1x 3 T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:46:50
2019-06-30 16:17:21
Antonina Tomczyk FIESTA
  • 1x 2 T/Kuce/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:47:01
2019-06-29 18:18:31
Jagna Skorupka ARMAND
  • 2x 4 T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:47:05
2019-06-27 11:55:59
Natalia Banach BELGIA
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6 R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:47:09
2019-06-27 11:54:45
Jakub Rogacki BELINDA
  • 1x 5 R/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:47:12
2019-06-27 09:55:58
Weronika Siejak MAYON L
  • 1x 3 T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5 R/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:47:16
2019-06-26 22:54:57
Klaudia Matoszko GANDALF
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6 R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:47:23
2019-06-24 12:11:18
Anna Walkowiak NERON
  • 1x 5 R/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl