Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamski Krzysztof Marcin Osiński
2. Andrys Amanda Łukasz Hałupka
3. Andrys Tadeusz Czesława Andrys
4. Błażejewski Maciej Natalia Antoniewicz
5. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
6. Chorążak Karol Dariusz Owsianny
7. Cichocka Aleksandra Sebastian Cichocki
8. Cichocki Sebastian Małgorzata Cichocka
9. Dudarski Marcin Krzysztof Wicher
10. Gawroński Dawid Sebastian Cichocki
11. Gawroński Jan Dawid Gawroński
12. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
13. Ignasiak Przemysław Patryk Musiał
14. Ignasiak Przemysław Marcin Dudarski
15. Ignasiak Sandra Dominika Ignasiak
16. Jagielska-Pietruszka Magdalena Tadeusz Andrys
17. Jastrzębska Daria Kamil Jastrzębski
18. Jęśkowiak Marcin Łukasz Strzelczyk
19. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
20. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
21. Karnabal Kacper Marcin Osiński
22. Klupś Bartosz Kacper Mosiek
23. Klupś Bartosz Kamil Klupś
24. Klupś Wojciech
25. Kokocińska Karolina Marek Witkowski
26. Kończal Justyna Tomasz Kończal
27. Kowalska Małgorzata Bartosz Kowalski
28. Kowalski Bartosz Wiesław Górski
29. Łabińska Weronika Dariusz Raduła
30. Łakomy Eryk Daria Brambor
31. Łakomy Wiesław Daria Brambor
32. Mańczak Jakub Michał Stawiński
33. Marach Krzysztof Gracjan Marach
34. Matysik Natalia Katarzyna Plura
35. Noworzyn Marcin Michał Nowaczyk
36. Osiński Marcin Krzysztof Adamski
37. Owsianny Dariusz Marcin Jęśkowiak
38. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Wojciech Pęcherzewski
39. Plura Katarzyna Natalia Matysik
40. Pocztowy Szymon Dawid Gawroński
41. Prais Kinga Dawid Komasa
42. Prządka Magdalena Przemysław Juszczak
43. Raduła Dariusz Weronika Łabińska
44. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
45. Rimke Karolina Dominika Rimke
46. Rimke Magda Dominika Rimke
47. Różewski Bartosz Krzysztof Różewski
48. Stawiński Michał Magdalena Plezia
49. Szczepaniak Jakub Krzysztof Szczepaniak
50. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Jakub Szczepaniak
51. Tomala Stefan Szymon Dybizbański
52. Wieczorek Joanna Michał Nowaczyk
53. Zielaziński Karol Radosław Sobociński
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

426 Maestoso Gaeta D1 130 F:
M:
2.

74

Amaro D1 125 F:
M:
3.

45

Atos D1 125 F:
M:
4.

18

Baccara D1 125 F:
M:
5.

46

Bastion D1 125 F:
M:
6.

70

Bazyl/Blancko D2 125 F:
M:
7.

27

Bett/Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
8.

60

Bis D1 130 F:
M:
9.

33

Blacky / Nigra One K2 125 F:
M:
10.

32

Blacky K1 125 F:
M:
11.

22

Bolero / Agat K2 130 F:
M:
12.

68

Boss D1 125 F:
M:
13.

76

Diana / Rosa D2 140 F:
M:
14.

52

Dima / Sonia D2 125 F:
M:
15.

75

Eter D1 130 F:
M:
16.

4

Eurydyt Aron D1 140 F:
M:
17.

29

Feniks K1 130 F:
M:
18.

55

Filip K1 125 junior F:
M:
19.

17

Grad / Lizak D2 125 F:
M:
20.

11

Grom/Wenecja/Warga/Wiśnia F:
M:
21.

7

Grom/Wiśnia K2 130 F:
M:
22.

25

Indian / Happie D2 130 F:
M:
23.

15

Isara / Karna D2 130 F:
M:
24.

14

Isara D1 130 F:
M:
25.

6

Jack Daniels D1 125 F:
M:
26.

53

Junior / Miska D2 125 F:
M:
27.

62

Kalina 2004 F:
M:
28.

3

Karina / Komacz D2 130 F:
M:
29.

1

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
30.

73

Karino D1 130 jr F:
M:
31.

59

Karmel / Karina K2 130 F:
M:
32.

51

Karmel / Karina K2 jr 130 F:
M:
33.

2

Kaskada D1 130 F:
M:
34.

12

Kryształ jr F:
M:
35.

61

Kryształek K1 jr F:
M:
36.

58

Kuba K1 140 F:
M:
37.

41

Larry K1 130 F:
M:
38.

48

Legato/Portos 125 D2 F:
M:
39.

13

Luxor-B D1 130 F:
M:
40.

47

Malibu D1 125 2009 F:
M:
41.

65

Maniek K1 125 F:
M:
42.

21

Nelino/Lator K2 130 F:
M:
43.

23

Nelino/Lator/Daglas/Bolero K4 F:
M:
44.

31

Nigra One K1 125 F:
M:
45.

10

Nikson/Parduk D2 125 F:
M:
46.

64

Parys / Pako D2 165 F:
M:
47.

72

Pegaz D1 125 F:
M:
48.

71

Pegazus Pluto / Pluto X D2 125 F:
M:
49.

36

Pluto Ekszer / Favory Igor 125 F:
M:
50.

54

Richi / Mati D2 125 F:
M:
51.

20

Ronaldo / Denar D2 130 F:
M:
52.

39

Rosa D1 135 F:
M:
53.

5

Rosa D1 140 F:
M:
54.

42

Santala/Larry K2 130 F:
M:
55.

69

Sowa K1 120 junior F:
M:
56.

28

Tic Tak / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
57.

30

Tic Tak/Feritta/Bet/Fetta K4 F:
M:
58.

66

Tobi K1 125 F:
M:
59.

67

Tobi/Maniek K2 125 F:
M:
60.

63

Urlich / Treik D2 125 F:
M:
61.

19

Vinanda D1 125 F:
M:
62.

8

Warga / Wenecja K2 130 F:
M:
63.

44

Wigo / Fenix K2 130 F:
M:
64.

56

Wincent / Iskra K2 130 F:
M:
65.

57

Wincent/Iskra/Karmel/Karina F:
M:
66.

77

Wind D1 125 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Krzysztof
Marcin Osiński
2019-08-15
5
Andrys Amanda
Łukasz Hałupka
2019-08-15
2
2019-08-15
9
Andrys Tadeusz
Czesława Andrys
2019-08-15
5
2019-08-15
9
Błażejewski Maciej
Natalia Antoniewicz
2019-08-15
10
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2019-08-15
14
Chorążak Karol
Dariusz Owsianny
2019-08-15
13
Cichocka Aleksandra
Sebastian Cichocki
2019-08-15
8
Cichocki Sebastian
Małgorzata Cichocka
2019-08-15
2
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-15
9
2019-08-15
2
Dudarski Marcin
Krzysztof Wicher
2019-08-15
3
Gawroński Dawid
Sebastian Cichocki
2019-08-15
2
Gawroński Jan
Dawid Gawroński
2019-08-15
2
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2019-08-15
8
2019-08-15
1
Ignasiak Przemysław
Patryk Musiał
2019-08-15
12
Ignasiak Przemysław
Marcin Dudarski
2019-08-15
8
Ignasiak Sandra
Dominika Ignasiak
2019-08-15
4
Jagielska-Pietruszka Magdalena
Tadeusz Andrys
2019-08-15
18
Jastrzębska Daria
Kamil Jastrzębski
2019-08-15
13
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Łukasz Strzelczyk
2019-08-15
5
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2019-08-15
6
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
2
Karnabal Kacper
Marcin Osiński
2019-08-15
1
Klupś Bartosz
Kacper Mosiek
2019-08-15
6
2019-08-15
2
Klupś Bartosz
Kamil Klupś
2019-08-15
13
Klupś Wojciech
2019-08-15
4
Kokocińska Karolina
Marek Witkowski
2019-08-15
3
Kończal Justyna
Tomasz Kończal
2019-08-15
5
Kowalska Małgorzata
Bartosz Kowalski
2019-08-15
4
Kowalski Bartosz
Wiesław Górski
2019-08-15
6
Łabińska Weronika
Dariusz Raduła
2019-08-15
16
Łakomy Eryk
Daria Brambor
2019-08-15
9
Łakomy Wiesław
Daria Brambor
2019-08-15
17
Mańczak Jakub
Michał Stawiński
2019-08-15
5
Marach Krzysztof
Gracjan Marach
2019-08-15
7
Matysik Natalia
Katarzyna Plura
2019-08-15
11
Noworzyn Marcin
Michał Nowaczyk
2019-08-15
19
Osiński Marcin
Krzysztof Adamski
2019-08-15
7
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-15
14
Owsianny Dariusz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2019-08-15
7
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Wojciech Pęcherzewski
2019-08-15
3
Plura Katarzyna
Natalia Matysik
2019-08-15
15
Pocztowy Szymon
Dawid Gawroński
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-15
10
Prais Kinga
Dawid Komasa
2019-08-15
20
Prządka Magdalena
Przemysław Juszczak
Kalina (62)
2019-08-15
6
Raduła Dariusz
Weronika Łabińska
2019-08-15
15
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2019-08-15
4
2019-08-15
1
Rimke Karolina
Dominika Rimke
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-15
1
Rimke Magda
Dominika Rimke
2019-08-15
7
Różewski Bartosz
Krzysztof Różewski
2019-08-15
12
Stawiński Michał
Magdalena Plezia
2019-08-15
10
2019-08-15
11
2019-08-15
4
Szczepaniak Jakub
Krzysztof Szczepaniak
2019-08-15
6
Szczepaniak Krzysztof
Jakub Szczepaniak
2019-08-15
8
2019-08-15
11
Tomala Stefan
Szymon Dybizbański
2019-08-15
16
Wieczorek Joanna
Michał Nowaczyk
2019-08-15
21
Zielaziński Karol
Radosław Sobociński
2019-08-15
4

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl