Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:28
2019-09-19 22:55:29
Emilia Koziczak LA BUE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:32
2019-09-19 20:54:57
Marianna Pokryszka CORTINA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:34
2019-09-19 20:54:00
Marianna Pokryszka TANGO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:35
2019-09-19 20:52:53
Aleksandra Wasilewska TANGO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 16:41:11
2019-09-19 14:12:56
Patryk Lembicz PLEJADA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 16:41:14
2019-09-19 14:12:40
Patryk Lembicz KALINKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 11:05:51
2019-09-19 10:55:02
Wiktoria Zujewska DEJZI
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 11:05:52
2019-09-19 10:53:54
Joanna Kozłowska CZATMA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:36
2019-09-19 01:22:43
Zuzanna Koprowska SIHRIJA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:39
2019-09-19 01:19:51
Patrycja Baraniak SIHRIJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:42
2019-09-19 01:19:06
Zofia Malecha JASMINA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:48
2019-09-19 01:18:02
Bartosz Matuszewski BALTIC DANCER
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:49
2019-09-19 01:17:19
Julia Łączniak ETNA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:52
2019-09-19 01:15:13
Magdalena Karcz ETNA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:54
2019-09-18 22:40:28
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:57
2019-09-18 22:39:20
Michał Remisz ROCO AK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:42:59
2019-09-18 22:38:05
Małgorzata Grzybowska JAGODA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:43:02
2019-09-18 19:41:13
Julia Liszyńska BODRUM L
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:43:05
2019-09-18 18:27:33
Maksymilian Mateja RUDE SUNSHINE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:43:07
2019-09-18 18:27:01
Maksymilian Mateja AMOR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:43
2019-09-18 12:18:50
Anastazja Rzyszkiewicz LACRIN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:46
2019-09-18 12:18:15
Ewa Kamieniarz ONTARIO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:48
2019-09-18 12:17:41
Karolina Rusek ONTARIO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:51
2019-09-18 12:16:59
Artur Soloch ALADYN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:53
2019-09-18 12:12:38
Katarzyna Jankiewicz WIVIAN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:56
2019-09-18 12:10:45
Aleksandra Król WIVIAN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:44:58
2019-09-18 12:10:02
Emilia Kurp WIVIAN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:01
2019-09-18 12:09:24
Aleksandra Ziała ALMERA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:03
2019-09-18 12:07:14
Marta Kapcińska ARTEMIDA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:06
2019-09-18 12:06:10
Monika Kurstak Cwynar IMPERATOR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:09
2019-09-18 12:05:32
Antoni Przybylski IMPERATOR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:12
2019-09-18 12:04:42
Julia Micek HARMONIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:14
2019-09-18 12:03:47
Maria Krauwicka RUBIN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:17
2019-09-18 12:02:58
Joanna Raducha BODRUM L
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:20
2019-09-18 12:01:05
Michalina Danielewska BODRUM L
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:22
2019-09-18 12:00:20
Agnieszka Dominiak ARTEMIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:25
2019-09-18 11:59:09
Hanna Nowakowska BLANKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:28
2019-09-18 11:57:50
Zofia Pajor B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:30
2019-09-18 11:57:13
Lena Janicka B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:33
2019-09-18 11:53:35
Karolina Rusek B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:35
2019-09-18 11:50:20
Laura Ludek HARRY POTTER
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:38
2019-09-18 11:48:00
Emilia Woźniak HARRY POTTER
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:41
2019-09-17 16:57:16
Maja Siemiątkowska WISIENKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:43
2019-09-17 16:55:15
Emilia Koziczak WISIENKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:48
2019-09-17 16:33:15
Bartłomiej Sarnowski LA BUE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:52
2019-09-17 16:30:23
Eliza Jakubowska C`EST LA VIE
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:55
2019-09-17 16:29:49
Eliza Jakubowska NARCYZ
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:45:57
2019-09-17 15:24:44
Marek Mączyński SARA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:46:00
2019-09-17 15:18:54
Natalia Hoffmann W'ROKSANA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:46:02
2019-09-17 08:15:25
Anna Gałka ESTER
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:46:05
2019-09-16 19:38:51
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 12:46:08
2019-09-16 19:24:38
Maria Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-14 15:10:59
2019-09-10 15:03:21
Julia Pięta C’EST LA VIE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-14 15:11:02
2019-09-09 13:19:22
Natalia Nagodzińska KALINA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-14 15:11:03
2019-09-04 21:06:02
Oliwia Kłyszyńska ZALOTKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:02:27
2019-08-26 21:00:47
Nikola Klimecka CHANEL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-26 08:56:17
2019-08-25 18:49:54
Marta Olejnik MONTE
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baraniak Patrycja Angel's horses- body & soul
2003 (J.)
Brak
2. Danielewska Michalina Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
3. Dominiak Agnieszka Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
4. Gałka Anna bpk
S
brak
5. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
6. Hoffmann Natalia Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
O043247
7. Jakubowska Eliza Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2005 (JM.)
Brak
8. Janicka Lena Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Jankiewicz Katarzyna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
10. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
11. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
12. Karcz Magdalena Angel's horses- body & soul
2005 (JM.)
Brak
13. Kłyszyńska Oliwia bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
14. Koprowska Zuzanna Angel's horses- body & soul
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Koziczak Emilia Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Kozłowska Joanna Stajnia Trzy Konie
2001 (J.)
Brak
17. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
18. Król Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2002 (J.)
Brak
19. Kruś Martyna Stajnia Rusin Dopiewo
2007 (JM.)
20. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Kurstak Cwynar Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
22. Laczniak Julia Angel's horses- body & soul
2005 (JM.)
Brak
23. Lembicz Patryk St. Kraju Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034796
24. Liszyńska Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (JM.)
O053973
25. Ludek Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Łączniak Julia Stajnia Angel's horses
2003 (J.)
Brak
27. Mączyński Marek Stajnia Mączyńskich
S
brak
28. Malecha Zofia Angel's horses- body & soul
2003 (J.)
Brak
29. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
30. Matuszewski Bartosz Angel's horses- body & soul
2004 (JM.)
Brak
31. Micek Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (JM.)
brak
32. Nagodzińska Natalia Stajnia Rusin
2005 (JM.)
38385/19
33. Nowakowska Hanna Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
brak
34. Pajor Zofia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
35. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
O038749
36. Pokryszka Marianna bpk
2004 (JM.)
none
37. Przybylski Antoni Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
38. Raducha Joanna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
39. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
40. Rusek Karolina Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
41. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
O043218
42. Sarnowski Bartłomiej Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2005 (JM.)
Brak
43. Siemiątkowska Maja Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2004 (JM.)
brak
44. Soloch Artur Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
45. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
46. Walorczyk Maria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
47. Wasilewska Aleksandra bpk
2011 (Mł.)
none
48. Woźniak Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
49. Wróż Nadia Stajnia Rusin
50. Ziała Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
51. Zujewska Wiktoria Stajnia Trzy Konie
2007 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALADYN WLKP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire /
M: Aida /
brak
2.

41

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Empire
M: Afera
K020178 POL013610175508
3.

17

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
4.

22

ARTEMIS WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Tjungske
M: Artemiza
Brak Brak
5.

24

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak
6.

48

BAKARA . POL 2009 Klacz gniada/160 F: Garon
M: Bakara
Brak .
7.

35

BALTIC DANCER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: Boreas Rush
M: .
Brak Brak
8.

33

BAS'K SIHRIJA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/160 F: .
M: .
Brak Brak
9.

23

BLANKA SP POL 2015 Klacz srokata/150 F: Konkret 2
M: Bogusia
Brak
10.

21

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
11.

27

C`EST LA VIE Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
12.

9

C’EST LA VIE KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022597 619999610224412
13.

43

CZATMA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Sir
M: Czatyna
brak 616007610216411
14.

42

DEJZI KUC POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
15.

31

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc /
M: Etna /
brak 616007591087713
16.

36

ETNA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Ismir
M: .
Brak Brak
17.

19

HARMONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Indeks
M: Horsa
Brak Brak
18.

25

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Bardi /
M: Hani /
brak
19.

18

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Orient
M: Impreza
Brak
20.

37

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
21.

39

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
22.

34

JASMINA SP POL 2014 Klacz srokata/160 F: Galon
M: Bakara
Brak .
23.

10

KALINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/160cm F: Łyk szampana
M: Kama
Brak 616 009 59 01490 12
24.

45

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
brak
25.

1

Kania F:
M:
26.

6

LA BUE Westwalska POL 2002 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
27.

12

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
28.

28

NARCYZ Typ Kuc POL 2016 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn
M: Nala
- 616999610181316
29.

13

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026760 616999600303113
30.

44

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
Brak
31.

38

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Romina AK / Romeo Des Vaux
K027369 616007610107115
32.

20

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos/Cantanis
M: Rapsodia/Rabiates Turnus Z
Brak
33.

40

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
34.

29

SARA SP POL 2012 Klacz bułana/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
35.

2

Sisi F: Szaman
M: Sakwa
36.

47

TANGO Wielkopolska POL 2010 Gleiding bay/168 F: nn
M: nn
none 0
37.

30

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard
M: Wenus
brak -
38.

32

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
39.

26

WISIENKA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Paster
M: Wiśnia
brak 616009610074107
40.

15

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
brak -
41.

11

ZALOTKA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999520044112
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baraniak Patrycja
Angel's horses- body & soul
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Danielewska Michalina
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
15
Dominiak Agnieszka
Cwał Zakrzewo
ARTEMIS (22)
2019-09-21
3
2019-09-21
15
Gałka Anna
bpk
ESTER (31)
2019-09-21
8
2019-09-21
4
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (39)
2019-09-21
20
2019-09-21
8
Hoffmann Natalia
Stajnia Mączyńskich
2019-09-21
17
2019-09-21
17
Jakubowska Eliza
Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
NARCYZ (28)
2019-09-21
5
2019-09-21
Janicka Lena
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
18
Jankiewicz Katarzyna
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (15)
2019-09-21
6
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (13)
2019-09-21
11
2019-09-21
7
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-21
2
Karcz Magdalena
Angel's horses- body & soul
ETNA (36)
2019-09-21
Kłyszyńska Oliwia
bpk
ZALOTKA (11)
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-21
21
Koprowska Zuzanna
Angel's horses- body & soul
2019-09-21
Koziczak Emilia
Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
LA BUE (6)
2019-09-21
7
2019-09-21
16
2019-09-21
7
Kozłowska Joanna
Stajnia Trzy Konie
CZATMA (43)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
26
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
RUBIN (20)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Król Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
8
Kruś Martyna
Stajnia Rusin Dopiewo
Kania (1)
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-21
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (15)
2019-09-21
5
Kurstak Cwynar Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
13
Laczniak Julia
Angel's horses- body & soul
ETNA (36)
2019-09-21
10
Lembicz Patryk
St. Kraju Jumping Team
PLEJADA (44)
2019-09-21
3
2019-09-21
12
KALINKA (45)
2019-09-21
12
2019-09-21
11
Liszyńska Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
10
Ludek Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
7
Łączniak Julia
Stajnia Angel's horses
ETNA (36)
2019-09-21
3
BAKARA (48)
2019-09-21
Mączyński Marek
Stajnia Mączyńskich
SARA (29)
2019-09-21
9
2019-09-21
19
Malecha Zofia
Angel's horses- body & soul
JASMINA (34)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
22
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-21
14
AMOR (41)
2019-09-21
18
2019-09-21
13
Matuszewski Bartosz
Angel's horses- body & soul
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Micek Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
11
2019-09-21
13
Nagodzińska Natalia
Stajnia Rusin
KALINA (10)
2019-09-21
14
2019-09-21
Nowakowska Hanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
BLANKA (23)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
25
Pajor Zofia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-21
2
Pokryszka Marianna
bpk
TANGO (47)
2019-09-21
21
2019-09-21
Przybylski Antoni
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
12
Raducha Joanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
23
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (37)
2019-09-21
1
ROCO AK (38)
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-21
6
Rusek Karolina
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (13)
2019-09-21
16
2019-09-21
2
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
LACRIN (12)
2019-09-21
9
2019-09-21
9
Sarnowski Bartłomiej
Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
LA BUE (6)
2019-09-21
4
Siemiątkowska Maja
Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2019-09-21
14
Soloch Artur
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALADYN (14)
2019-09-21
24
2019-09-21
20
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2019-09-21
5
Walorczyk Maria
bpk
2019-09-21
5
Wasilewska Aleksandra
bpk
TANGO (47)
2019-09-21
22
Woźniak Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-09-21
3
Wróż Nadia
Stajnia Rusin
Sisi (2)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2
Ziała Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (15)
2019-09-21
10
Zujewska Wiktoria
Stajnia Trzy Konie
DEJZI (42)
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-21
19

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl