Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:55
2019-09-19 21:52:16
Marek Wąsiewicz ALCES
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:09:57
2019-09-19 21:51:44
Magdalena Wodzyńska CESJA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:01
2019-09-19 21:51:09
Oliwia Kędzierska SZILA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:04
2019-09-19 21:50:09
Paula Jeziorek NANOU VAN HET SCHAECK
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:06
2019-09-19 21:49:41
Paula Jeziorek CASSANDRA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:11
2019-09-19 21:49:14
Adam Grygiel PAXTON II
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:17
2019-09-19 20:58:53
Oliwia Wasiela ARAMIS
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:19
2019-09-19 19:40:35
Emilia Matecka WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:23
2019-09-19 19:40:08
Roksana Kubiak BIASKA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:25
2019-09-19 19:39:37
Małgorzata Cierniak WIKTORIA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:26
2019-09-19 19:38:44
Wiktoria Chałupczyńska BIASKA
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 07:10:28
2019-09-19 19:38:07
Julia Rachwał DROPS
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 16:54:48
2019-09-19 16:44:23
Piotr Kaczmarek LIPTON
  • 1x 4 Z/OPEN/Zaprzęgi - K1 + K2 + D1 + D2 zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 07:43:25
2019-09-18 13:55:22
Nadia Jaśkiewicz STJEPANKA
  • 2x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-17 14:48:06
2019-09-16 21:22:50
Marta Wejfel LUIZA
  • 1x 1 S/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Duszyńska Aleksandra Ranczo Bobrowniki
2. Elsner Maximilian Zuzanna Białecka
3. Godek Jan Tadeusz Godek
4. Kowalska Julia Bpk
5. Tomalik Franciszek
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Carmen / Costa Brawa F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

6

Eter / Ramzi D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

4

Irys F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

3

Jagienka F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

5

Lordina F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

2

Rolex RK D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 5

Number of Horses: 6

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl