Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 11:28:31
2020-02-21 11:25:56
Sławomir Klóska STALUE
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 11:28:32
2020-02-21 11:25:06
Sławomir Klóska CHACARTA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 10:21:18
2020-02-21 10:19:18
Agata Kołodziej ONYKS
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:23
2020-02-20 23:37:34
Klaudia Kostrzewska KASZTAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:28
2020-02-20 23:10:39
Izabela Duda CARAT
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:33
2020-02-20 23:09:11
Piotr Sokołowski CORNEL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:37
2020-02-20 23:06:01
Piotr Sokołowski KOSTA BRAWA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:42
2020-02-20 23:05:13
Izabela Duda CANTATRICE
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 10:21:20
2020-02-20 23:05:08
Monika Kardach RUBIN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:50
2020-02-20 23:04:19
Patrycja Malinowska KORSARZ
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:54
2020-02-20 23:02:44
Jagoda Szreymann MEKLAR
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 05:59:59
2020-02-20 22:21:38
Ada Leszczyńska AMAZONKA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 06:00:03
2020-02-20 22:05:38
Joanna Kopania SOFKA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 06:00:08
2020-02-20 22:01:09
Klaudia Kostrzewska 3D
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 19:48:30
2020-02-20 19:45:18
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 19:19:30
2020-02-20 19:16:06
Agnieszka Dominiak ARTEMIS
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 19:19:33
2020-02-20 19:14:52
Amelia Pelczarska SAHARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 19:19:36
2020-02-20 19:14:08
Matylda Paszek HORTA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 19:04:04
2020-02-20 19:00:00
Bartosz Sarnowski LA’LIBERTINA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 19:04:07
2020-02-20 18:58:00
Eliza Jakubowska IBERADO N
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 18:47:08
2020-02-20 18:45:05
Natalia Cegielska RAKSA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 18:29:00
2020-02-20 18:24:35
Weronika Szymkowiak TROSKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 18:23:16
2020-02-20 18:18:06
Joachim Włoch SID
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 18:23:20
2020-02-20 18:17:18
January Włoch BOROMIR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 17:38:46
2020-02-20 17:18:58
Natalia Hoffmann W'ROKSANA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 17:38:53
2020-02-20 17:18:22
Natalia Hoffmann DRUMLA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 07:20:00
2020-02-19 22:27:15
Oliwia Kubacka POLAK
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 07:20:01
2020-02-19 21:14:17
Marcin Rachwal BANITA-SZ
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 11:39:57
2020-02-19 20:27:14
Urszula Pogodzińska TRENDY
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 20:23:26
2020-02-19 19:18:34
Adam Goszczyński BAZYLIA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 17:06:34
2020-02-19 17:03:32
Kornelia Drążkiewicz PROXIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 17:01:32
2020-02-19 14:44:43
Zuzanna Buszczak SONATA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:56:42
2020-02-19 12:56:07
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:55:37
2020-02-19 12:55:19
Maria Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:43:12
2020-02-19 12:38:48
Helena Gola SANDYHILL LUCY
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 10:06:06
2020-02-19 10:03:08
Maksymilian Mateja RUDE SUNSHINE
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 07:11:47
2020-02-18 22:51:44
Piotr Kuczyński G-CASALLA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 07:11:48
2020-02-18 21:59:16
Janusz Kiciński CUIDAMME
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 11:02:15
2020-02-18 21:53:08
Judyta Perek TAZINA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 07:11:52
2020-02-18 21:52:47
Judyta Perek FIDŻI
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 12:31:22
2020-02-18 10:34:45
Marta Kropacz MISSY GREY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 12:31:24
2020-02-18 09:46:44
Marta Kubacka POWER
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 12:31:26
2020-02-18 09:27:54
Magdalena Kowalska SOJUSZNIK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 08:17:38
2020-02-18 08:00:09
Milena Sołtysiak FIOŁEK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 08:17:40
2020-02-18 07:55:07
Karina Pankowska ORABELLA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 07:14:55
2020-02-17 23:13:42
Adrian Urbaniak CAVIARI V
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 07:14:57
2020-02-17 22:31:44
Grzegorz Schubert KORTEZ
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 07:15:00
2020-02-17 22:06:05
Tomasz Gogołek LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 07:15:02
2020-02-17 21:59:10
Tomasz Gogołek CIGARETTA Z
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 07:15:05
2020-02-17 19:25:14
Piotr Bąk LACRIMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:46:49
2020-02-17 16:11:07
Maria Michalska CHARDONNAY DELUXE H
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:47:00
2020-02-17 15:23:49
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 2x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:47:03
2020-02-17 15:23:19
Nina Wysoczańska ARES
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 16:44:13
2020-02-16 21:07:26
Zuzanna Michniak DUMKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:38
2020-02-16 10:25:53
Filip Wysoczański SALMIN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:41
2020-02-16 00:41:00
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:44
2020-02-16 00:39:52
Stanisław Opielewicz WERBUS-K
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:46
2020-02-16 00:38:48
Marta Pawlik MELISSE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:51
2020-02-16 00:37:31
Natalia Sinkiewicz MELISSE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 06:00:12
2020-02-15 21:02:09
Nicole Pawlak LAVALLO-STAR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:56
2020-02-15 19:02:57
Aleksandra Morel D’ACCARDO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 12:02:59
2020-02-14 12:06:41
Przemysław Olejnik DEJLOU
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 12:00:27
2020-02-14 08:14:47
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 14:27:20
2020-02-12 14:10:47
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 14:27:21
2020-02-12 14:09:41
Małgorzata Grzybowska JAGODA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:29
2020-02-11 19:34:10
Julia Brand NOSAL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:31
2020-02-11 18:27:44
Sławomir Klóska GRASSHOPPER
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:07:32
2020-02-11 18:21:55
Sławomir Klóska CARLEY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:44:02
2020-02-11 18:21:26
Bartosz Gendera LADY CHESTNUT TG
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 13:23:32
2020-02-09 17:09:47
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-07 14:36:10
2020-02-05 22:33:15
Małgorzata Kuś INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 23:05:16
2020-02-04 12:45:24
Małgorzata Wardęga ORBITA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
2. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
3. Buszczak Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2007 (JM.)
O051021
4. Dominiak Agnieszka Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
5. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
6. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
7. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
8. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
9. Gola Helena JKS Fer Więckowice
2010 (Mł.)
O057412
10. Goszczyński Adam Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
11. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
12. Hoffmann Natalia Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
O043247
13. Jakubowska Eliza Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
14. Kardach Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
15. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
16. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
S
O001315
17. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
18. Kołodziej Agata bpk
S
brak
19. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
20. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
21. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
22. Kowalska Magdalena bpk
2003 (J.)
O050148
23. Kropacz Marta JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O047783
24. Kubacka Marta bpk
2002 (J.)
O047188
25. Kubacka Oliwia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
O042917
26. Kuczyński Piotr bpk
S
brak
27. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
28. Leszczyńska Ada Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Malinowska Patrycja OJ Kalina
2000 (MJ.)
.
30. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
31. Micek Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
32. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
33. Michniak Zuzanna Szkółka Jeździecka Zuzanna Michniak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
34. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038527
35. Paszek Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
36. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
37. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O056044
38. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
39. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
40. Rachwal Marcin KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
brak
41. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
42. Sarnowski Bartosz BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
43. Schubert Grzegorz bpk
S
brak
44. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
45. Sokołowski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O003364
46. Szreymann Jagoda OJ Kalina
2019 (Mł.)
brak
47. Szymkowiak Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
48. Urbaniak Adrian Brak
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
49. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
50. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O046903
51. Wardęga Małgorzata JKS Moskit
2000 (MJ.)
brak
52. Włoch January bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
53. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
54. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
55. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
56. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

3D NRPS POL 2015 Klacz jelena/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
2.

68

AMAZONKA HAFLINGER POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Hans
M: Arabica
brak POL 013 53 01240 07
3.

25

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
4.

57

ARTEMIS WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Tjungske
M: Artemiza
Brak Brak
5.

48

BANITA-SZ SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carolus
M: Fee
Brak
6.

45

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy /
M: Babet /
brak 616013640053209
7.

74

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
8.

75

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Brawura
brak
9.

52

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Rekrut / Rash
M: Basia / Basis
K016782 POL009610222907
10.

17

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
11.

65

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K021292 POL009610150607
12.

62

CARAT SP POL 2001 Ogier siwa/165 F: .
M: .
brak -
13.

14

CARLEY HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
14.

27

CAVIARI V BRAK POL 2013 Ogier gniada/163 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
15.

73

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
16.

26

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H KUC POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Chattanooga
M: Mary Lou
... ... DE 422220057713
17.

30

CIGARETTA Z SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cigaret JV HZ / Clinton
M: Balbina / Not Registered
Ooooo Ooooo
18.

63

CORNEL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
19.

38

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
20.

60

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz /
M: Didel /
brak 616013680114509
21.

22

D’ACCARDO Polish Half-Blood POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Czuwaj /
M: Dama /
brak 616009681030414
22.

23

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Kwinto / Sebastian / Arcus
M: Dąbrówka / Flader / Caletto's Son
K026458 616009680034913
23.

50

DRUMLA KUC POL NN Klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
24.

6

DUMKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Klacz inna/164 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
25.

39

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:131 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K023156 616013610193213
26.

32

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Kabaret
M: Finka
K022338 616013640106808
27.

37

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 Klacz gniada/158 F: Casalito /
M: Quo Vados I /
brak DE421000102214
28.

24

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
29.

13

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Girlfrend
K025164 616009610033513
30.

59

HORTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Piołun /
M: Hulja /
brak
31.

56

IBERADO N -- POL 2014 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:132 F: -
M: -
brak
32.

15

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
33.

10

INDIAN SUMMER WLKP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Wiking /
M: Indiana /
- 616007682011614
34.

16

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
35.

19

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
36.

61

KASZTAN . POL . Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
37.

66

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/162 F: .
M: .
brak brak
38.

28

KORTEZ WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi /
M: Kolonia /
brak
39.

64

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
K024636 POL999670012608
40.

29

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad/Lancer/Landgraf
M: Laurbina KG/ Bambino van’t Zorgvliet
0000000 00000000
41.

55

LA’LIBERTINA WESTFALSKA POL 2002 Klacz gniada/175 F: -
M: -
brak -
42.

31

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
43.

4

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
44.

5

LAVALLO-STAR HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
45.

11

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
46.

67

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
47.

21

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Nando von der Aschenburg
M: Moni
K028711 brak
48.

34

MISSY GREY SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
49.

12

NOSAL WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kara/165 F: EloquentL /Saint Cloud
M: Niwa / Barok
brak -
50.

71

ONYKS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Oceania /
brak 616009610086210
51.

33

ORABELLA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz srokata/mk:156 F: Etos / Eger
M: Orawa / Skaner-A
K027585 616007610018814
52.

2

ORBITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quidamo
M: Oczara
brak 616009610197911
53.

47

POLAK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Herkules / Kwiryn
M: Pianola / Robin
K019129 POL007610014209
54.

35

POWER MŁP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/163 F: Sadam /
M: Perła /
brak 616006570095313
55.

44

PROXIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lyjanero /
M: Progis /
brak 616009520030115
56.

54

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
K016982 POL007680046408
57.

9

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Rapsodia / Rabiates Turnus Z
brak -
58.

40

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
59.

58

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
brak
60.

18

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
61.

41

SANDYHILL LUCY Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy IRL 2008 Klacz biała/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028637 372003000280617
62.

51

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: BAJOU DU ROUET /
M: SPRINGFIELD /
K010966 POL009610046607
63.

69

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ormuz /
M: Sofia /
K023281 616009610105513
64.

36

SOJUSZNIK POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Salzinia / Zagon
K023788 616006540103413
65.

43

SONATA KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: -
M: -
K017023 ......................
66.

72

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
67.

7

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
K017257 616013680114308
68.

46

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
K024426 616013661404411
69.

53

TROSKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/178 F: Gram
M: Tronika
brak brak
70.

49

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard/Genius
M: Wenus/Halfi
- - -
71.

20

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Wega
K016436 616009610029910
72.

42

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Hoffmann Natalia Stajnia Mączyńskich
200
SUM:
200.00
Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubacka Oliwia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
SUM:
200.00
Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
150
SUM:
150.00
Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Włoch Joachim bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (31)
2020-02-22
3
100
2020-02-22
1
300
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NOSAL (12)
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
23
Buszczak Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
SONATA (43)
2020-02-22
18
2020-02-22
26
Dominiak Agnieszka
Cwał Zakrzewo
ARTEMIS (57)
2020-02-22
7
2020-02-22
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PROXIS (44)
2020-02-22
25
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
CARAT (62)
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
5
2020-02-22
10
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2020-02-22
6
2020-02-22
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-02-22
20
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
24
2020-02-22
Gola Helena
JKS Fer Więckowice
2020-02-22
2
2020-02-22
12
Goszczyński Adam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
BAZYLIA (45)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (16)
2020-02-22
25
2020-02-22
3
100
Hoffmann Natalia
Stajnia Mączyńskich
2020-02-22
1
200
DRUMLA (50)
2020-02-22
Jakubowska Eliza
Bpk
2020-02-22
4
2020-02-22
5
Kardach Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
RUBIN (9)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2020-02-22
7
2020-02-22
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2020-02-22
11
2020-02-22
CARLEY (14)
2020-02-22
28
2020-02-22
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (72)
2020-02-22
15
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-22
Kołodziej Agata
bpk
ONYKS (71)
2020-02-22
11
2020-02-22
8
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
SOFKA (69)
2020-02-22
20
2020-02-22
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
5
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
KASZTAN (61)
2020-02-22
2
100
2020-02-22
7
3D (70)
2020-02-22
2
Kowalska Magdalena
bpk
2020-02-22
8
2020-02-22
Kropacz Marta
JUKS Mieczewo
2020-02-22
6
2020-02-22
Kubacka Marta
bpk
POWER (35)
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-22
22
Kubacka Oliwia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
POLAK (47)
2020-02-22
24
2020-02-22
2
200
Kuczyński Piotr
bpk
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-22
14
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2020-02-22
14
2020-02-22
13
Leszczyńska Ada
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-02-22
3
2020-02-22
Malinowska Patrycja
OJ Kalina
KORSARZ (66)
2020-02-22
4
2020-02-22
13
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2020-02-22
21
2020-02-22
13
Micek Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-22
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2020-02-22
8
2020-02-22
7
Michniak Zuzanna
Szkółka Jeździecka Zuzanna Michniak
DUMKA (6)
2020-02-22
14
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-22
11
Paszek Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (59)
2020-02-22
11
2020-02-22
3
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-02-22
9
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (21)
2020-02-22
1
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (7)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
4
FIDŻI (39)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
TRENDY (46)
2020-02-22
4
Rachwal Marcin
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-22
19
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (15)
2020-02-22
2
150
2020-02-22
9
Sarnowski Bartosz
BPK
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
Schubert Grzegorz
bpk
KORTEZ (28)
2020-02-22
6
2020-02-22
12
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (21)
2020-02-22
15
Sokołowski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
CORNEL (63)
2020-02-22
17
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
19
2020-02-22
4
Szreymann Jagoda
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (67)
2020-02-22
23
2020-02-22
Szymkowiak Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
TROSKA (53)
2020-02-22
21
Urbaniak Adrian
Brak
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-22
27
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-02-22
3
50
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-02-22
1
Wardęga Małgorzata
JKS Moskit
ORBITA (2)
2020-02-22
5
2020-02-22
6
Włoch January
bpk
BOROMIR (52)
2020-02-22
17
2020-02-22
8
Włoch Joachim
bpk
SID (51)
2020-02-22
1
150
2020-02-22
18
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2020-02-22
13
2020-02-22
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (24)
2020-02-22
5
2020-02-22
ARES (25)
2020-02-22
15
2020-02-22
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
SALMIN (18)
2020-02-22
22

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl