Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Towarzyskie zawody jeździeckie w skokach przez przeszkody
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 7 czerwca 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 17:32:15
2020-06-05 17:03:56
Maksymilian Mateja RUDE SUNSHINE
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 21:04:48
2020-06-04 20:46:53
Weronika Orłowska-Marciniak CALIDO C
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 19:48:46
2020-06-04 19:26:52
Marcelina Matusz HINGIS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 15:17:23
2020-06-04 15:04:23
Natalia Chuda SAMARA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 19:27:44
2020-06-04 11:17:30
Anna Danielewicz HELVETIA MK
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 10:14:25
2020-06-04 10:11:01
Eliza Jakubowska IBERADO N
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 10:14:27
2020-06-04 10:09:49
Bartosz Sarnowski LA'LIBERTINA S
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 09:07:03
2020-06-04 08:57:40
Inga Kosmowska ARMIA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 08:55:13
2020-06-04 08:36:55
Joachim Włoch SID
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 08:55:09
2020-06-04 08:36:16
January Włoch BOROMIR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 06:38:10
2020-06-03 21:52:26
Michał Tomikowski MATEA G
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 06:38:13
2020-06-03 21:51:55
Jagienka Łukomska CALINECZKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 06:38:15
2020-06-03 21:50:44
Jagienka Łukomska SZTORMIAK
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 06:38:18
2020-06-03 21:48:17
Jagienka Łukomska ZANZIBAR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 21:43:37
2020-06-03 21:36:44
Tamara Parokhina MATADOR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:19:33
2020-06-03 20:17:57
Ewa Głuszek SAHARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:19:36
2020-06-03 20:08:11
Piotr Bąk LACRIMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 19:13:30
2020-06-03 18:45:14
Karolina Kamieniarz FREDDY
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 19:13:33
2020-06-03 18:44:33
Charlie Meijer GENERAŁ
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 19:13:36
2020-06-03 18:31:13
Julia Sobczak BAKARA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 19:13:38
2020-06-03 18:30:40
Amelia Pelczarska BEL DIOR
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 19:13:40
2020-06-03 18:30:06
Matylda Paszek HORTA
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 17:53:39
2020-06-03 17:47:12
Amelia Frasz PESTKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 17:26:23
2020-06-03 09:06:55
Aleksndra Bamber CHACAL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 17:26:32
2020-06-02 22:05:11
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 20:17:56
2020-06-02 20:12:58
Patrycja Czaplewska CZUMI GR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 19:59:24
2020-06-02 17:53:53
Maria Kulik CETYNIAN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 13:53:54
2020-06-02 16:43:58
Monika Olejniczak ESSORDIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 15:20:54
2020-06-02 14:33:07
Małgorzata Grzybowska JAGODA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 14:09:43
2020-06-02 14:07:37
Wanessa Kochanek WIKTORIA KG
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 12:48:23
2020-06-02 12:19:36
Zuzanna Michalczak FIGA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 07:51:37
2020-06-02 07:50:00
Zofia Krzeszewska LACLIMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 07:46:10
2020-06-02 07:45:37
Zofia Krzeszewska BESAR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 07:46:07
2020-06-02 07:45:02
Zofia Krzeszewska LAYLA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-02 07:46:03
2020-06-02 00:16:17
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 21:37:34
2020-06-01 21:36:09
Wronika Pawlak JAGODA
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 21:37:30
2020-06-01 21:34:42
Leticja Wallicht INDIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 21:37:27
2020-06-01 21:32:45
Michał Remisz INDIA
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 20:56:26
2020-06-01 20:46:18
Natalia Zielińska FINKA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 17:13:44
2020-06-01 09:31:24
Oliwia Szymczyk CARY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 17:13:45
2020-05-31 23:00:05
Barbara Wichniarek TAJGA-S
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-01 17:13:47
2020-05-31 21:37:19
Małgorzata Kuś INDIAN SUMMER
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 20:33:06
2020-05-31 20:15:11
Zofia Undrych KADANS VAN'T BERLOHOF
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 20:33:08
2020-05-31 19:31:08
Kornelia Drążkiewicz PROXIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 20:33:11
2020-05-31 15:41:27
Nina Wysoczańska ARES
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 20:33:13
2020-05-31 15:40:54
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 20:33:16
2020-05-31 15:21:22
Marta Pempera KORAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 12:37:57
2020-05-31 11:56:03
Magdalena Rucińska SART
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:24
2020-05-31 09:51:26
Patryk Rucinski MISS LADY
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:27
2020-05-30 20:31:15
Zuzanna Tuliszkiewicz MIRABLES
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:32
2020-05-30 20:02:32
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:36
2020-05-30 20:01:51
Stanisław Opielewicz WERBUS-K
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:40
2020-05-30 20:01:06
Marta Pawlik MELISSE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:43
2020-05-30 20:00:22
Natalia Sinkiewicz MELISSE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:51
2020-05-30 19:47:57
Ines Staśkiewicz KASTELLO
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 17:37:27
2020-05-30 17:33:24
Barbara Poczta WELWET
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 17:37:21
2020-05-30 15:21:24
Helena Bartnik PATCH
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 17:37:17
2020-05-30 14:12:31
Aleksandra Puchała WELWET
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 17:37:14
2020-05-30 14:09:04
Aleksandra Puchała KORAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 17:37:10
2020-05-30 14:00:13
Helena Bartnik WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 17:37:07
2020-05-30 13:57:10
Karolina Dubnicka WIZJONERKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-30 08:41:05
2020-05-29 21:27:34
Ada Leszczyńska AMAZONKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:24:54
2020-05-29 19:49:07
Weronika Banaszak WERSSI
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 15:27:30
2020-05-29 13:58:01
Sławomir Klóska CARLEY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 15:27:33
2020-05-29 13:57:27
Sławomir Klóska HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 15:27:39
2020-05-29 13:56:56
Bartosz Gendera LADY CHESTNUT TG
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 15:27:47
2020-05-29 13:13:35
Antonina Kucharska BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:21:04
2020-05-29 11:00:01
Marek Kopras GRASSHOPPER
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 20:21:22
2020-05-29 10:59:36
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 11:04:19
2020-05-29 09:29:25
Magdalena Świstel SUMMER CRUISE II
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 11:04:20
2020-05-29 08:40:40
Aleksndra Bamber PATOS
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 11:04:21
2020-05-28 21:52:41
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-31 10:25:06
2020-05-28 21:52:22
Maria Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 11:06:36
2020-05-28 21:51:28
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-29 11:06:25
2020-05-28 21:50:30
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
2. Bamber Aleksndra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
3. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O058257
4. Bartnik Helena KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
5. Chuda Natalia B.P.K.
S
Brak
6. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
7. Danielewicz Anna St. Rodan Club
S
O044051
8. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (J.)
O038656
9. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
10. Frasz Amelia brak
2009 (Mł.)
brak
11. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (J.)
brak
12. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
13. Głuszek Ewa Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
S
brak
14. Jakubowska Eliza Stajnia J. Czyż Luboń
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Kamieniarz Karolina Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
16. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
17. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
18. Kosmowska Inga LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kaliński
2005 (JM.)
39114/18
19. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
20. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
21. Kucharska Antonina Stajnia owa
2008 (JM.)
O054887
22. Kulik Maria Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (JM.)
brak
23. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
24. Leszczyńska Ada Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2005 (JM.)
O045244
25. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
26. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
27. Matusz Marcelina bpk
S
brak
28. Meijer Charlie KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Michalczak Zuzanna Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (J.)
brak
30. Olejniczak Monika bpk
S
Brak
31. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038527
32. Orłowska Weronika KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O032935
33. Parokhina Tamara Gminny KJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O055005
34. Paszek Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
35. Pawlak Weronika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
36. Pawlak Wronika bpk
S
brak
37. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O056044
38. Pelczarska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
39. Pempera Marta KJ Pony Poznań
1999 (MJ.)
9225/2011
40. Poczta Barbara KJ Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
41. Puchała Aleksandra KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (JM.)
Brak
42. Rębalska Zuzanna Bpk
43. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
44. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse
2003 (J.)
O028081
45. Rucinski Patryk SJ Pro Eques
S
Brak
46. Sarnowski Bartosz Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2005 (JM.)
brak
47. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
48. Sobczak Julia Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
49. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O031374
50. Szymczyk Oliwia Wiatrowo las
2007 (JM.)
Brak
51. Tomikowski Michał BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
52. Undrych Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
53. Wallicht Leticja bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
54. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
55. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O046903
56. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
57. Włoch January bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
58. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
59. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
60. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
61. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

AMAZONKA HAFLINGER POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Hans
M: Arabica
K029162 POL 013 53 01240 07
2.

41

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
3.

4

ARMIA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Rulon
M: Andora
K018217
4.

64

BAKARA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dragon /
M: Bawaria /
brak
5.

65

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak
6.

52

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
7.

27

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Broomells Desert Monarch
M: Haw Jamoose
K029107 82601508032 F
8.

74

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Rekrut / Rash
M: Basia / Basis
K016782 POL009610222907
9.

2

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
10.

80

CALIDO C SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quiam F / Quidam De Revel
M: Czeczenia / Balon
K015924 POL009610235806
11.

71

CALINECZKA . POL . Klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
12.

82

Calineczka F:
M:
13.

24

CARLEY HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
14.

44

CARY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Ogier gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
Brak
15.

57

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Kara Shar
M: Cetyna
brak 616POL13009616A
16.

59

CHACAL TYP SZLACHETNY POL nieznany Wałach gniada/mk:152 F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996810055703
17.

58

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Salamon
M: Czumiza
Brak Brak
18.

56

ESSORDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/164 F: Sword
M: Estella
brak
19.

54

FIGA KUC POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Zefir
M: Fiona
brak 616013610142615
20.

47

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
21.

81

FOKUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: ISTMUS
M: FORTA
brak
22.

62

FREDDY HANOWERSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara/176 F: DON FREDERICO
M: ARIVA
BRAK 431311431808
23.

63

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
24.

42

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
25.

1

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
26.

25

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
27.

14

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
28.

79

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Marcus /
M: Highvellya /
brak
29.

66

HORTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Piołun /
M: Hulja /
brak
30.

76

IBERADO N KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
31.

48

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
32.

46

INDIAN SUMMER WLKP POL 2014 Mare darkbay/mk:154 F: Wiking /
M: Indiana /
616098200138936 616007682011614
33.

49

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
34.

35

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
35.

39

KADANS VAN'T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: IDEM D'AZUR
M: TONACLY
brak 0560076L9XJ2
36.

11

KASTELLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Garon
M: Kleonka
brak 6160076102985
37.

30

KORAL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: EREMITA
M: KAROTKA
Brak Brak
38.

77

LA'LIBERTINA S WESTFALSKA GER 2002 Klacz gniada/174 F: Laomedon
M: Hauptstutbuch Dunhill
brak -
39.

53

LACLIMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Socrates
M: Lady Grandi
K028894 POL009640093908
40.

68

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
41.

26

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
42.

51

LAYLA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quinto de B
M: Laclima
brak 616009610075915
43.

50

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
44.

69

MATADOR TS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dantes / Diarado
M: Mihina / Haipus
K028823 704101
45.

70

MATEA G - POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: -
M: -
K016089 POL007610028008
46.

37

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Nando von der Aschenburg
M: Moni
K028711 brak
47.

34

MIRABLES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610324009
48.

33

MISS LADY WESTFALSKA POL 2015 Klacz kara/166 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Chantal
K027143 Brak
49.

22

ORLANDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barbur
M: Overra
brak
50.

32

PATCH IRISH COB POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
Brak Brak
51.

21

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Premiera / Kondor
K027935 616003010085811
52.

61

PESTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
53.

40

PROXIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lyjanero /
M: Progis /
brak 616009520030115
54.

60

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
55.

8

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
56.

67

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
brak
57.

78

SAMARA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Farmer/Rovetto
M: Santina/Lavendel
Brak
58.

38

SART TYP KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610306709
59.

75

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: BAJOU DU ROUET /
M: SPRINGFIELD /
K010966 POL009610046607
60.

20

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1998 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
K018444 826067PHS030074
61.

72

SZTORMIAK . POL . Klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
62.

45

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S
M: Tracja
009610056708
63.

31

WELWET WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: WINSTON
M: WIERNA
Brak Brak
64.

36

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Wega
K016436 616009610029910
65.

9

WERSSI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Tijd's Viljt Santiago /
M: Warta /
brak
66.

5

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
67.

55

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/185 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
68.

29

WIZJONERKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:118 F: LUKAS
M: WIZJA
brak brak
69.

23

ZAFIRA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Zuzanna / Lew
K021060 POL007611060204
70.

73

ZANZIBAR MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/mk:162 F: Gran Chaco
M: Zambia
brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
200
SUM:
200.00
Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
50
SUM:
50.00
Kochanek Wanessa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
100
SUM:
100.00
Włoch January bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (68)
2020-06-07
1
150
2020-06-07
3
100
Bamber Aleksndra
bpk
PATOS (21)
2020-06-07
4
2020-06-07
CHACAL (59)
2020-06-07
17
2020-06-07
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WERSSI (9)
2020-06-07
3
2020-06-07
9
Bartnik Helena
KJ Pony Poznań
2020-06-07
PATCH (32)
2020-06-07
Chuda Natalia
B.P.K.
SAMARA (78)
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-07
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
2020-06-07
7
2020-06-07
14
Danielewicz Anna
St. Rodan Club
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ORLANDO (22)
2020-06-07
5
2020-06-07
4
ZAFIRA (23)
2020-06-07
12
2020-06-07
1
200
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PROXIS (40)
2020-06-07
16
2020-06-07
5
Frasz Amelia
brak
PESTKA (61)
2020-06-07
8
2020-06-07
18
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (60)
2020-06-07
3
50
2020-06-07
4
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2020-06-07
13
2020-06-07
Głuszek Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (67)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
17
Jakubowska Eliza
Stajnia J. Czyż Luboń
2020-06-07
5
2020-06-07
Kamieniarz Karolina
Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (81)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
12
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2020-06-07
2
100
2020-06-07
13
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2020-06-07
10
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
8
2020-06-07
Kosmowska Inga
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kaliński
ARMIA (4)
2020-06-07
20
2020-06-07
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (51)
2020-06-07
3
2020-06-07
BESAR (52)
2020-06-07
5
2020-06-07
12
LACLIMA (53)
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-07
5
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
2020-06-07
9
Kucharska Antonina
Stajnia owa
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
11
Kulik Maria
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2020-06-07
21
2020-06-07
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2020-06-07
16
2020-06-07
Leszczyńska Ada
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2020-06-07
8
2020-06-07
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
16
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2
2020-06-07
6
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2020-06-07
11
2020-06-07
Matusz Marcelina
bpk
HINGIS (79)
2020-06-07
8
2020-06-07
7
Meijer Charlie
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-06-07
22
2020-06-07
13
Michalczak Zuzanna
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
FIGA (54)
2020-06-07
6
2020-06-07
20
Olejniczak Monika
bpk
2020-06-07
14
2020-06-07
17
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
2020-06-07
6
Orłowska Weronika
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2020-06-07
11
2020-06-07
Parokhina Tamara
Gminny KJ Bogucin
MATADOR (69)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Paszek Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (66)
2020-06-07
7
2020-06-07
Pawlak Weronika
bpk
JAGODA (49)
2020-06-07
11
Pawlak Wronika
bpk
JAGODA (49)
2020-06-07
15
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (37)
2020-06-07
13
Pelczarska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
6
Pempera Marta
KJ Pony Poznań
KORAL (30)
2020-06-07
2-3
Poczta Barbara
KJ Poznań
WELWET (31)
2020-06-07
19
Puchała Aleksandra
KJ Pony Poznań
KORAL (30)
2020-06-07
1
WELWET (31)
2020-06-07
2-3
Rębalska Zuzanna
Bpk
SART (38)
2020-06-07
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (48)
2020-06-07
14
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse
2020-06-07
18
2020-06-07
Rucinski Patryk
SJ Pro Eques
2020-06-07
Sarnowski Bartosz
Stajnia J.Czyż Luboń
2020-06-07
10
2020-06-07
18
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (37)
2020-06-07
19
Sobczak Julia
Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (64)
2020-06-07
4
2020-06-07
14
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Szymczyk Oliwia
Wiatrowo las
CARY (44)
2020-06-07
1
2020-06-07
Tomikowski Michał
BPK
MATEA G (70)
2020-06-07
9
2020-06-07
8
Undrych Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-07
15
2020-06-07
10
Wallicht Leticja
bpk
INDIA (48)
2020-06-07
7
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-06-07
12
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-06-07
2
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
TAJGA-S (45)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
19
Włoch January
bpk
BOROMIR (74)
2020-06-07
9
2020-06-07
2
150
Włoch Joachim
bpk
SID (75)
2020-06-07
10
2020-06-07
7
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (41)
2020-06-07
6
2020-06-07
GRAND (42)
2020-06-07
4
2020-06-07
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FINKA (47)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 70

The sum of prizes: 750.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl