Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Towarzyskie zawody jeździeckie w skokach przez przeszkody
Poznań - Hipodrom Wola, 27 czerwca 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 07:00:13
2020-06-25 23:46:38
Kamil Jarmuż DUKAT
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 23:34:24
2020-06-25 23:13:19
Jan Szymczak FINEZ DU ROUET
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 22:35:57
2020-06-25 22:31:39
Julia Micek WIVIAN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 22:36:00
2020-06-25 22:30:02
Agnieszka Dominiak ARTEMIS
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 23:34:28
2020-06-25 22:29:38
Aleksandra Andrzejewska RUBIN
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 22:36:05
2020-06-25 22:28:59
Antoni Przybylski HARMONIA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 22:36:08
2020-06-25 22:28:12
Monika Kurstak Cwynar IMPERATOR
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 22:36:11
2020-06-25 22:06:58
Kinga Kurek GRANIM
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 21:43:59
2020-06-25 21:32:05
Gabrysia Arndt ALIKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 21:44:05
2020-06-25 20:17:47
Inga Kosmowska ARMIA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 19:24:45
2020-06-25 19:21:41
Klaudia Kostrzewska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 19:24:49
2020-06-25 19:16:02
Aleksandra Kempa BOLERO
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 19:04:37
2020-06-25 18:52:15
Marcelina Matusz HINGIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 13:58:01
2020-06-25 13:40:47
Marcelina Zobel TORINA DEUX
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 13:58:04
2020-06-25 13:30:34
Karina Budna NIDER
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 13:58:06
2020-06-25 12:41:18
Marcel Soforek CEKIN
  • 2x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 12:22:42
2020-06-25 11:26:53
Maria Golon NATA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 12:22:45
2020-06-25 11:26:18
Zofia Dendek PRIMA WALERINA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 05:59:53
2020-06-24 22:44:19
Zofia Reszczyńska KALINKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 05:59:50
2020-06-24 22:36:04
Monika Majorczyk KOBI
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 05:59:46
2020-06-24 22:22:35
Klaudia Kostrzewska TYSIO
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 05:59:43
2020-06-24 22:22:00
Klaudia Kostrzewska WOLI
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 05:59:38
2020-06-24 21:59:20
Antonina Roemer CALINECZKA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 20:10:31
2020-06-24 19:59:07
Katarzyna Petryńska DOMENA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:44:20
2020-06-24 19:35:29
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 16:38:13
2020-06-24 16:13:05
Agnieszka Niedziela WERTUS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 16:38:17
2020-06-24 16:05:21
Gabriela Kordus CAMPARI
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 15:02:30
2020-06-24 14:58:44
Paulina Wachowiak MONTANA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 14:57:08
2020-06-24 14:48:14
Paulina Wachowiak GHOST
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 12:59:46
2020-06-24 12:59:23
Mariusz Gromada GERONIMO
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 12:50:54
2020-06-24 12:43:50
Ada Leszczyńska AMAZONKA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 12:50:56
2020-06-24 12:33:03
Maria Kulik CETYNIAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 12:03:42
2020-06-24 11:49:17
Natalia Hoffmann W'ROKSANA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:21:53
2020-06-24 10:24:36
Marta Stachowiak LACENT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:09:19
2020-06-24 07:24:48
Zofia Krzeszewska LAYLA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:09:20
2020-06-24 07:24:04
Zofia Krzeszewska BESAR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:09:21
2020-06-24 07:23:28
Barbara Jasińska LACLIMA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:10:47
2020-06-24 01:41:26
Nina Wysoczańska ARES
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:10:51
2020-06-24 01:40:43
Nina Wysoczańska GRAND
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:10:55
2020-06-24 01:06:23
Wiktoria Nowak MARY GLENN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:10:57
2020-06-23 22:18:39
Natalia Janowicz FLORYDA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:11:00
2020-06-23 22:17:56
Mia Kudłaszyk FRYZKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:11:08
2020-06-23 22:16:33
Marika Kubera NOBELSTAR 0005
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:11:12
2020-06-23 21:34:11
Zofia Sakowicz EPSOM
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 15:45:41
2020-06-23 14:58:52
Weronika Jankiewicz HEBAN
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 09:20:16
2020-06-23 09:19:32
Bartosz Gendera LADY CHESTNUT TG
  • 2x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 18:09:03
2020-06-22 17:38:36
Patryk Rucinski CARLOS BAJOU B
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 17:29:30
2020-06-22 17:17:36
Jagoda Perlicjan FLIN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:07
2020-06-22 15:03:14
Weronika Cieślak RODRIGO CASSINI
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-06-22 15:48:33
2020-06-22 15:02:17
Weronika Cieślak WOLLING'S LION KING
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:16
2020-06-22 15:01:10
Maja Nagła BRANDON
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:20
2020-06-22 14:59:39
Maja Nagła WALNUT SAMSON
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:23
2020-06-22 14:35:33
Filip Kapała GROOD ROOS
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:27
2020-06-22 14:33:57
Andrzej Jórga CASSORRADO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:31
2020-06-22 13:23:37
Agata Wesołowska LINDA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 15:08:35
2020-06-22 13:07:43
Adrianna Grzegorek CONGO AK
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 08:16:42
2020-06-22 07:53:22
Wanessa Kochanek WIKTORIA KG
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 19:28:31
2020-06-21 19:21:48
Nicole Pawlak LAVALLO-STAR
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 19:14:00
2020-06-21 18:56:20
Amelia Ładziak TOP GUN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 19:14:03
2020-06-21 18:55:19
Nikola Urbańska MAJA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 12:43:16
2020-06-21 12:00:48
Maria Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 12:43:19
2020-06-21 12:00:29
Julia Walorczyk WICHEREK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 18:02:16
2020-06-20 17:27:38
Oliwia Szymczyk CARY
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 21:45:54
2020-06-19 21:43:43
Natalia Cegielska RAKSA
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 21:45:51
2020-06-19 21:25:53
Milena Sołtysiak FIOŁEK
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 20:50:05
2020-06-19 19:01:19
Natalia Ciecierska FLEUR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 07:24:44
2020-06-18 22:52:15
Aleksandra Szypryt OMAR
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 07:24:46
2020-06-18 21:42:11
Oliwia Jaskólska BARKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 10:57:03
2020-06-18 10:55:52
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 10:55:15
2020-06-18 10:54:58
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORLANDO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 10:38:36
2020-06-18 10:03:39
Maja Kołodziejska SEGAAL
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 08:15:29
2020-06-18 08:14:30
Karolina Siejak KROSBI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 07:57:23
2020-06-18 07:32:58
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CAMORRA CORONA UNITA (EX CAMORRA)
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 07:28:10
2020-06-17 22:56:04
Marek Kopras GRASSHOPPER
  • 2x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 07:28:12
2020-06-17 22:55:42
Marek Kopras BRIDGET JONES
  • 2x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 07:28:13
2020-06-17 22:23:09
Piotr Bąk STEFANO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 10:03:22
2020-06-17 08:26:20
Joanna Krzyżostaniak EMBARGO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 10:03:25
2020-06-17 08:26:01
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ACORRERO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 17:58:47
2020-06-16 17:20:58
Zofia Grzegorzek HAGANA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 17:58:50
2020-06-16 16:28:38
Zuzanna Tuliszkiewicz MIRABLES
  • 2x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 10:42:26
2020-06-16 00:03:04
Weronika Banaszak WERSSI
  • 1x 1/Kuce 65/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 06:11:17
2020-06-15 21:14:25
Klara Moskalik NORMAN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 10:42:32
2020-06-15 13:44:51
Maria Pietraszak TAWRA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 21:38:20
2020-06-14 20:15:11
Katarzyna Czajkowska VIPER I
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 21:38:25
2020-06-14 19:38:07
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 21:38:27
2020-06-14 18:36:55
Nikola Klimecka CHANEL
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 07:11:01
2020-06-13 18:21:21
Antoni Krysiak CHAMPION FOREST
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 11:40:21
2020-06-12 11:03:15
Małgorzata Wardęga ORBITA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 11:40:22
2020-06-11 19:28:54
Agata Matela PEGAZ
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 11:40:24
2020-06-09 21:43:09
Natalia Chuda SAMARA
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
2. Arndt Gabrysia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
4. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O058257
5. Budna Karina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
Brak
6. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
7. Chuda Natalia B.P.K.
S
Brak
8. Ciecierska Natalia Hubertus Lusowo
2000 (MJ.)
brak
9. Cieślak Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2005 (JM.)
Brak
10. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
11. Dendek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
12. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (J.)
brak
13. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
14. Golon Maria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
16. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
17. Grzegorzek Zofia niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
brak
18. Hoffmann Natalia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
O043247
19. Janowicz Natalia Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
brak
20. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
21. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O037939
22. Jaskólska Oliwia Bzpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Jórga Andrzej LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (J.)
O038288
24. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
25. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
26. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
27. Kołodziejska Maja KJ Ranczo Pod Brzozami
2001 (MJ.)
None
28. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
29. Kordus Gabriela bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
30. Kosmowska Inga LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kaliński
2005 (JM.)
39114/18
31. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
32. Kozłowska Gabriela SKJ FER Więckowice
33. Krysiak Antoni St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (Mł.)
O053089
34. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
35. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
36. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
Brak
37. Kudłaszyk Mia Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
brak
38. Kulik Maria Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2005 (JM.)
brak
39. Kurek Kinga Harmony Club Owińska
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
40. Kurstak Cwynar Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
41. Leszczyńska Ada Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2005 (JM.)
O045244
42. Ładziak Amelia Klub Jeździecki Lotus
2004 (J.)
O042459
43. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
44. Matusz Marcelina bpk
S
brak
45. Micek Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
46. Moskalik Klara Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka
2004 (J.)
brak
47. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
48. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O051234
49. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
50. Perlicjan Jagoda Brak
2008 (JM.)
O057694
51. Petryńska Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O024561
52. Pietraszak Maria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka
2001 (MJ.)
brak
53. Przybylski Antoni Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
54. Rajczakowska Ewa KJ Profil Piła
55. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
56. Reszczyńska Zofia Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
57. Roemer Antonina KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (J.)
O028081
58. Rucinski Patryk SJ Pro Eques
S
Brak
59. Sakowicz Zofia Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
60. Siejak Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O005543
61. Soforek Marcel bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
62. Sołtysiak Milena JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
brak
63. Stachowiak Marta Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O052081
64. Szymczyk Oliwia Wiatrowo las
2007 (JM.)
Brak
65. Szypryt Aleksandra KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1999 (MJ.)
O051362
66. Tuliszkiewicz Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
67. Urbańska Nikola Klub Jeździecki Lotus
2002 (J.)
O041443
68. Wallicht Leticja bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
69. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
70. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O058618
71. Wardęga Małgorzata JKS Moskit
2000 (MJ.)
brak
72. Wesołowska Agata Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
73. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
74. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
75. Zobel Marcelina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ACORRERO SP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/172 F: Correro
M: Anna- Shila
Xx Xx
2.

87

ALIKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
3.

65

AMAZONKA HAFLINGER POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Hans
M: Arabica
K029162 POL 013 53 01240 07
4.

53

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
5.

6

ARMIA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Rulon
M: Andora
K018217
6.

89

ARTEMIS WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Tjungske
M: Artemiza
Brak Brak
7.

96

Bandera F:
M:
8.

32

BARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Kerson
M: Barwa
Brak 616007610115614
9.

85

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy /
M: Babet /
K021565 616013640053209
10.

61

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
11.

86

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
12.

43

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020442
13.

24

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
14.

74

CALINECZKA SP. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Nurmi/Chacco-Fly
M: Calinka/Chacco-Fly
Brak 616999640035816
15.

26

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA EX CAMORRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/180 F: Tanos
M: Higiena
Brak 616007610098115
16.

71

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan /
M: Cortesia /
K015813 POL009610061705
17.

50

CARLOS BAJOU B SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Carmen / Calypso III
Brak Brak
18.

36

CARY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Ogier gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
Brak
19.

46

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II /
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
K021127 DE421000069510
20.

83

CEKIN KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:132 F: Lukas /
M: C-Basia /
brak 616013610201713
21.

66

CETYNIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Kara Shar
M: Cetyna
brak 616POL13009616A
22.

97

Chacco F:
M:
23.

1

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
24.

16

CHANEL MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Arktos /
M: Cystyna /
brak -
25.

48

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus /
M: Czunita K /
K016480 616009610140710
26.

73

DOMENA WLKP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Doba /
K028684 616007610172811
27.

94

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
brak -
28.

21

EMBARGO WLKP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/174 F: Rulon
M: Elżunia
Xx Xx
29.

59

EPSOM SP POL 1997 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mangan
M: Estora
Brak 009 61 00861 97
30.

93

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 mare grey/165 F: Bajki du Rouet
M: Fuzja
K020654 616009610059612
31.

34

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Kabaret
M: Finka
K022338 616013640106808
32.

33

FLEUR HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Cayado
M: Urmel
brak DE421000085313
33.

49

FLIN HUCULSKA POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Progres
M: Ferstina
brak 616 012 64 00652 15
34.

56

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/mk:- F: SIQUEST
M: Fryzka
brak -
35.

57

FRYZKA NN POL 2000 Klacz kara/150 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
36.

67

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
37.

68

GHOST Arab Czystej Krwi POL 2016 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Albano
M: Gelerta
Brak 616 POL 16011655A
38.

54

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
39.

92

GRANIM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Nimroy B
M: Gracja
brak 616009530090410
40.

23

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
41.

45

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Opan / Peter Pan / Pilot
M: Sidney The Kidney / Mystiko
K028097 528003201105369
42.

19

HAGANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/mk:150 F: NN
M: Hasira
brak 616999590150811
43.

90

HARMONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Indeks /
M: Horsa /
brak -
44.

52

HEBAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/165.5 F: If du Reverdy
M: Hellada
Brak 616007610162016
45.

84

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Marcus /
M: Highvellya /
brak
46.

91

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Orient
M: Impreza
brak
47.

95

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
brak -
48.

100

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
49.

78

KALINKA Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2009 klacz bułana/mk:155 F: Jaz
M: Kania
Brak 6160096102872
50.

77

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
51.

27

KROSBI SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Brandon
M: Kra
brak 616 009 61 00550 16
52.

63

LACENT Koń Brandenburski POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Like Liberty / Liberty M
M: Optik / Osterbote
K029156 DE457570565800
53.

62

LACLIMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Socrates
M: Lady Grandi
K028894 POL009640093908
54.

51

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
55.

40

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
56.

60

LAYLA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quinto de B
M: Laclima
brak 616009610075915
57.

98

Limoncello F:
M:
58.

47

LINDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rodos
M: Loska
Brak POL 999 59 02505 06
59.

15

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
60.

39

MAJA LITEWSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armando /
M: / Vicontas
K028500 LTU005170089907
61.

55

MARY GLENN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
62.

20

MIRABLES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610324009
63.

69

MONTANA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Wormag Psyche
M: Malwa
Brak 616 013 61 01348 15
64.

79

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
brak POL013680082510
65.

4

NEKTON PLUS REŃSKA POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
K015169 DE443438505005
66.

82

NIDER NN POL 2000 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
67.

58

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
K007893 DE441410094000
68.

3

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Niagara
K017270 POL009640086308
69.

31

OMAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Figlarz
M: Orda Dahomanka
brak
70.

11

ORBITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quidamo
M: Oczara
brak 616009610197911
71.

29

ORLANDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barbur
M: Overra
brak
72.

12

PEGAZ TRAK POL 2002 Wałach srokata/172 F: Elpar /
M: Pesta /
brak 08433
73.

80

PRIMA WALERINA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Monarcha /
M: Parada /
brak 616013610000513
74.

35

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
K016982 POL007680046408
75.

72

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
76.

42

RODRIGO CASSINI WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassini /
M: Rewia /
brak 6160070081610
77.

10

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Rapsodia / Rabiates Turnus Z
brak -
78.

13

SAMARA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Farmer/Rovetto
M: Santina/Lavendel
Brak
79.

28

SEGAAL Koń Małopolski POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/mk:153 F: Bonaparte
M: Seria
None 616006610157805
80.

25

STEFANO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
81.

18

TAWRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Tawerna / Atlas Bavaria
brak 616007610118112
82.

38

TOP GUN SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I / Landgraf I
M: Tulka / Lap Bej / Elsing
K027023 616009610004014
83.

81

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
84.

76

TYSIO KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
85.

14

VIPER I WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Felini/Luron
M: Viviena/Oder
brak 616007680019016
86.

64

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard/Genius
M: Wenus/Halfi
- - -
87.

44

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
88.

99

Waywood F:
M:
89.

17

WERSSI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Tijd's Viljt Santiago /
M: Warta /
brak
90.

70

WERTUS KUC POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Preator /
M: Warta /
K027978 616013610186515
91.

37

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
92.

41

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/185 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
93.

88

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
brak -
94.

75

WOLI KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
95.

8

WOLLING'S LION KING KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 11111
96.

30

ZAFIRA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Zuzanna / Lew
K021060 POL007611060204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
150
SUM:
150.00
Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Ładziak Amelia Klub Jeździecki Lotus
100
SUM:
100.00
Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Urbańska Nikola Klub Jeździecki Lotus
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
RUBIN (10)
2020-06-27
29
2020-06-27
Arndt Gabrysia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
ALIKA (87)
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-27
1
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
STEFANO (25)
2020-06-27
25
2020-06-27
22
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WERSSI (17)
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-27
24
Budna Karina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
NIDER (82)
2020-06-27
29
2020-06-27
36
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (35)
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-27
Chuda Natalia
B.P.K.
SAMARA (13)
2020-06-27
34
2020-06-27
Ciecierska Natalia
Hubertus Lusowo
FLEUR (33)
2020-06-27
16
2020-06-27
11
Cieślak Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
17
2020-06-27
12
2020-06-27
19
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
VIPER I (14)
2020-06-27
33
2020-06-27
Dendek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
25
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (72)
2020-06-27
1
150
2020-06-27
6
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2020-06-27
30
2020-06-27
Golon Maria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
NATA (79)
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-27
7
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
23
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2020-06-27
10
2020-06-27
Grzegorzek Zofia
niezrzeszona
HAGANA (19)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
Hoffmann Natalia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2020-06-27
Janowicz Natalia
Rio Grande Krosinko
FLORYDA (56)
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-27
8
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (94)
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-27
24
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
LACLIMA (62)
2020-06-27
23
2020-06-27
7
Jaskólska Oliwia
Bzpk
BARKA (32)
2020-06-27
18
2020-06-27
24
Jórga Andrzej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2020-06-27
17
2020-06-27
9
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-06-27
30
2020-06-27
26
Kempa Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BOLERO (86)
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-27
22
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2020-06-27
20
2020-06-27
4
Kołodziejska Maja
KJ Ranczo Pod Brzozami
SEGAAL (28)
2020-06-27
27
2020-06-27
31
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2020-06-27
3
50
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2
100
Kordus Gabriela
bpk
CAMPARI (71)
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-27
Kosmowska Inga
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kaliński
ARMIA (6)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
WOLI (75)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
10
TYSIO (76)
2020-06-27
7
BAZYLIA (85)
2020-06-27
2
Kozłowska Gabriela
SKJ FER Więckowice
Chacco (97)
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-27
Waywood (99)
2020-06-27
34
Krysiak Antoni
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-27
37
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (60)
2020-06-27
21
2020-06-27
8
BESAR (61)
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-27
12
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
EMBARGO (21)
2020-06-27
18
2020-06-27
16
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-27
28
2020-06-27
22
2020-06-27
25
Kubera Marika
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-27
16
Kudłaszyk Mia
Rio Grande Krosinko
FRYZKA (57)
2020-06-27
19
2020-06-27
17
Kulik Maria
Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
Kurek Kinga
Harmony Club Owińska
GRANIM (92)
2020-06-27
18
2020-06-27
11
Kurstak Cwynar Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-27
Leszczyńska Ada
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2020-06-27
28
2020-06-27
29
Ładziak Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
TOP GUN (38)
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-27
3
100
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (77)
2020-06-27
32
2020-06-27
2
150
Matusz Marcelina
bpk
HINGIS (84)
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
35
Micek Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (88)
2020-06-27
31
2020-06-27
Moskalik Klara
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka
NORMAN (3)
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-27
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
BRANDON (43)
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-27
20
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
28
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WERTUS (70)
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-27
12
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
Perlicjan Jagoda
Brak
FLIN (49)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
30
Petryńska Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOMENA (73)
2020-06-27
27
2020-06-27
Pietraszak Maria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka
TAWRA (18)
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-27
7
Przybylski Antoni
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-06-27
10
2020-06-27
Rajczakowska Ewa
KJ Profil Piła
Bandera (96)
2020-06-27
21
2020-06-27
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (100)
2020-06-27
5
Reszczyńska Zofia
Brak
KALINKA (78)
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-27
10
Roemer Antonina
KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
2020-06-27
20
2020-06-27
Rucinski Patryk
SJ Pro Eques
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-27
10
Sakowicz Zofia
Brak
EPSOM (59)
2020-06-27
26
2020-06-27
4
Siejak Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KROSBI (27)
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-27
32
Soforek Marcel
bpk
CEKIN (83)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
Sołtysiak Milena
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FIOŁEK (34)
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-27
26
Stachowiak Marta
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
LACENT (63)
2020-06-27
27
Szymczyk Oliwia
Wiatrowo las
CARY (36)
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-27
5
Szypryt Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
OMAR (31)
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-27
Tuliszkiewicz Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
Urbańska Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
MAJA (39)
2020-06-27
19
2020-06-27
1
200
Wallicht Leticja
bpk
INDIA (100)
2020-06-27
13
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-06-27
7
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-06-27
6
Wardęga Małgorzata
JKS Moskit
ORBITA (11)
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-27
21
Wesołowska Agata
Bpk
LINDA (47)
2020-06-27
23
2020-06-27
12
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2020-06-27
33
2020-06-27
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (53)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
5
GRAND (54)
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-27
8
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27

Number of Riders: 75

Number of Horses: 96

The sum of prizes: 750.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl