Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 07:25:00
2020-09-17 21:55:20
Kaja Pokojowczyk KEWIN
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 07:24:57
2020-09-17 21:55:01
Maja Karolak FILIPINKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 07:24:56
2020-09-17 21:54:35
Zofia Mielczarek FIGARO
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 07:24:52
2020-09-17 21:53:55
Asia Juszczak KIARA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:59:46
2020-09-17 20:41:11
Weronika Tomczyk DRAGSTER DU JORET
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:59:17
2020-09-17 20:40:50
Weronika Tomczyk DONYS UP AND DUN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:59:10
2020-09-17 20:40:31
Alicja Kostrzewa AGORA-M
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:59:07
2020-09-17 20:40:12
Katarzyna Staciwo HURAGAN
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:59:02
2020-09-17 20:39:38
Małgorzata Całka PLATYNA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:58:58
2020-09-17 20:36:43
Paulina Buchla DUSZKA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 16:14:41
2020-09-17 13:38:40
Nikol Jarońska LADY
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 10:22:19
2020-09-17 10:21:01
Julia Kubiak LEO B
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 10:11:51
2020-09-17 10:11:21
Wiktoria Foint SZILA
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 09:52:00
2020-09-17 08:05:56
Aleksandra Robak CONQUEST
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/L1/klasy L1 (wys.105cm) wzrastającego stopnia trudności z Jokerem
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 07:22:53
2020-09-16 20:57:17
Krzysztof Wojtczak ODYN
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 07:22:49
2020-09-16 20:52:18
Adrian Kujawa NYGUS
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 2x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:39:09
2020-09-16 19:33:16
Malina Dymalska ASHKA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:59:39
2020-09-16 10:55:19
Natalia Gierasimow OKEANIDA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:59:36
2020-09-16 10:53:38
Agata Arciszewska AMIRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 09:32:04
2020-09-16 09:14:26
Oliwia Skwierczyńska CALIPSO
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 09:32:03
2020-09-16 09:10:30
Oliwia Skwierczyńska ALEXIS N
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 07:40:10
2020-09-15 22:20:35
Weronika Dobrowolska LADY
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 07:40:09
2020-09-15 21:48:06
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/L1/klasy L1 (wys.105cm) wzrastającego stopnia trudności z Jokerem
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 07:40:07
2020-09-15 21:47:36
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORLANDO
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 07:40:04
2020-09-15 21:14:27
Nikol Jarońska JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 19:52:02
2020-09-15 19:15:36
Dominika Ziemiańska ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/L1/klasy L1 (wys.105cm) wzrastającego stopnia trudności z Jokerem
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 08:30:27
2020-09-14 22:03:47
Hanna Klabisch SOPEL
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:37
2020-09-14 19:08:46
Zuzanna Wrzesińska OLZA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:31
2020-09-14 19:02:59
Natalia Wrzesińska CZARNY KSIĄŻĘ
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:28
2020-09-14 18:59:24
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:24
2020-09-14 18:58:54
Oliwia Kwiecińska SAINT AVANTE
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:21
2020-09-14 18:58:12
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/L1/klasy L1 (wys.105cm) wzrastającego stopnia trudności z Jokerem
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:18
2020-09-14 18:57:25
Julia Janiak JANKES
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:15
2020-09-14 18:57:03
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:12
2020-09-14 18:56:38
Dorota Klabisch EDONIS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:09
2020-09-14 18:56:01
Mateusz Juszczak SAWANNA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:06
2020-09-14 18:55:10
Natalia Boksa OKEANIDA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:04
2020-09-14 18:54:41
Martyna Śniegulska SAWANNA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:19:01
2020-09-14 18:54:15
Roksana Przydryga SAWANNA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:18:57
2020-09-14 17:07:29
Aleksandra Trojanowicz CARELL
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 17:02:37
2020-09-14 13:46:12
Julia Ziółkowska SEXMISJA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 08:30:25
2020-09-14 13:45:38
Borys Trojanowicz CAPRICCIO
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/L1/klasy L1 (wys.105cm) wzrastającego stopnia trudności z Jokerem
  • 1x 6/Derby LL/DERBY/CROSS (wys. 70/80cm) szybkości
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 17:02:27
2020-09-14 13:45:16
Zuzanna Trojanowicz RUM
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 17:02:23
2020-09-14 13:25:00
Karolina Skorniak BATER DAY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. do 85cm) dwufazowy (art. 274.5.3)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 17:02:20
2020-09-14 13:24:45
Lena Skorniak PORTO
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Debiuty (wys. do 50cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 07:35:07
2020-09-06 08:22:46
Mariusz Parol HAMER
  • 1x 4/L/(wys.100cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/L1/klasy L1 (wys.105cm) wzrastającego stopnia trudności z Jokerem
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 07:35:06
2020-09-06 08:21:49
Mariusz Parol PARKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL (wys. 50/60cm) dokładności (art.238.1.1)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arciszewska Agata UKS „Trójka”
2001 (MJ.)
brak
2. Boksa Natalia UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
3. Buchla Paulina Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Całka Małgorzata Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Dobrowolska Weronika brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
6. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (J.)
O038656
7. Dymalska Malina UKS „Trójka”
2009 (Mł.)
brak
8. Foint Wiktoria KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2004 (J.)
BRAK
9. Gierasimow Natalia UKS „Trójka”
2008 (JM.)
brak
10. Górczyńska Klaudia KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów WLKP
S
11. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
2002 (J.)
O044611
12. Jarońska Nikol Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Juszczak Asia piegonisko pustkowie
2008 (JM.)
brak
14. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (Mł.)
brak
15. Juszczak Mateusz UKS Trójka
2007 (JM.)
brak
16. Karolak Maja piegonisko pustkowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
17. Klabisch Dorota UKS Trójka
S
brak
18. Klabisch Hanna UKS „Trójka”
2007 (JM.)
brak
19. Kleśta Patrycja JKS Moskit
20. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044626
21. Kostrzewa Alicja Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
S
O020155
22. Kubiak Julia kj kaja cekow
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Kujawa Adrian UKS Trójka
S
Brak
24. Kwiecińska Oliwia UKS „Trójka”
2008 (JM.)
brak
25. Mielczarek Zofia piegonisko pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
brak
26. Parol Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
27. Pokojowczyk Kaja piegonisko pustkowie
2004 (J.)
brak
28. Przydryga Roksana UKS Trójka
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Robak Aleksandra bpk
S
O044627
30. Skorniak Karolina A.T. Horses
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Skorniak Lena A.T Horses
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Skwierczyńska Oliwia KJ Zagórów
S
O059372
33. Śniegulska Martyna UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
34. Staciwo Katarzyna Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
S
Brak
35. Tomczyk Weronika Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
36. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
S
O025981
37. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
38. Trojanowicz Zuzanna A.T. Horses
2005 (JM.)
brak
39. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
40. Wojtczak Krzysztof UKS „Trójka”
S
brak
41. Wrzesińska Natalia UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
42. Wrzesińska Zuzanna UKS „Trójka”
2009 (Mł.)
brak
43. Zając Justyna JKS Moskit
44. Ziemiańska Dominika brak
2002 (J.)
brak
45. Ziółkowska Julia A.T. Horses
2009 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

ADMIRAŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Caisillio
M: Doda
brak 125
2.

39

AGORA-M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Astra / Rabiat II Turbud Z
Brak 616009690048416
3.

27

ALEXIS N KWPN POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
K013040 5280030503317
4.

29

AMIRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: -
M: Almera
brak -
5.

30

ASHKA SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: -
M: -
brak brak
6.

49

Bastylia F:
M:
7.

8

BATER DAY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Durello Top /
M: Buterfly /
brak -
8.

28

CALIPSO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Carola
K023413 009640073807
9.

2

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
10.

11

CARELL SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Corry 32
Brak 6666666666
11.

33

CONQUEST HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
K027418 DE431316678310
12.

20

CZARNY KSIĄŻĘ - POL 2002 wałach kara/kuc:115 F: -
M: -
brak -
13.

19

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
14.

47

DAGLEZJA L SP POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: Graf Stepp
M: Dolores L /Cruziero L
Brak 616009610034215
15.

40

DONYS UP AND DUN WELSH PONY POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: BURGHWALLIS WELSH WIZARD
M: DONYS HYRAL
brak brak
16.

41

DRAGSTER DU JORET SF POL 2013 wałach gniada/169 F: Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Elza du Joret
Brak //
17.

36

DUSZKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak ---
18.

14

EDONIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Barnaba
M: Eliada
brak -
19.

43

FIGARO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: fryga
brak 616999610208913
20.

44

FILIPINKA SP POL 16.05.2007 klacz kasztanowata/145 F: taternik
M: frezja
brak pol013610121207
21.

5

HAMER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak Brak
22.

38

HURAGAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/186 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak //
23.

16

JANKES SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/162 F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Jaksa / Junus
K027213 616009610064314
24.

24

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Sex
M: Jakucja
brak 116006550006714
25.

45

KEWIN SP POL 2011 wałach tarantowata/165 F: es trefel
M: konwalia
brak 616999590001711
26.

42

KIARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz jasnogniada/168 F: adnold
M: kampari
brak 616006670089913
27.

3

LADY HAFLINGER POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Natif
M: Lina
brak nie
28.

35

LEO B PKSP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cotton Club
M: La Corrada P
brak 616009610028712
29.

31

NYGUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Junus
M: Baśka
Brak 616009610209910
30.

32

ODYN SP POL 2014 wałach kara/166 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
31.

13

OKEANIDA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: -
M: -
brak -
32.

21

OLZA - POL 2002 klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: -
M: -
- -
33.

25

ORLANDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barbur
M: Overra
brak
34.

48

Otello SP POL 2000 O F: Winner
M: Osnowa
35.

4

PARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Casino-L
M: Parada
Brak Brak
36.

37

PLATYNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/163 F: Kaskader
M: Paszka
brak POL007610118307
37.

7

PORTO KUC POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610180415
38.

9

RUM Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
39.

17

SAGA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Iwa / Impas
M: Iwa / Impas
K022417 616009670097911
40.

18

SAINT AVANTE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Le Voltaire
M: Suzy Des Champs
brak 616009680024312
41.

12

SAWANNA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
brak -
42.

10

SEXMISJA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/167 F: Corde
M: Sexicola
Brak 009590093105
43.

50

Sisi F: Szaman
M: Sakwa
44.

22

SOPEL SP POL - Wałach kara/164 F: -
M: -
brak -
45.

34

SZILA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
46.

46

SZOGUN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nirkop
M: Sabina
- -
47.

15

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
48.

26

ZAFIRA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Zuzanna / Lew
K021060 POL007611060204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arciszewska Agata
UKS „Trójka”
AMIRA (29)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
3
Boksa Natalia
UKS Trójka
2020-09-19
1
Buchla Paulina
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
DUSZKA (36)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Całka Małgorzata
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
PLATYNA (37)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
16
Dobrowolska Weronika
brak
LADY (3)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ZAFIRA (26)
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-19
Dymalska Malina
UKS „Trójka”
ASHKA (30)
2020-09-19
2020-09-19
13
Foint Wiktoria
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
SZILA (34)
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-19
4
Gierasimow Natalia
UKS „Trójka”
2020-09-19
13
Górczyńska Klaudia
KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów WLKP
SZOGUN (46)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
21
2020-09-19
22
2020-09-19
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
JANKES (16)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Jarońska Nikol
Brak
LADY (3)
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-19
1
Juszczak Asia
piegonisko pustkowie
KIARA (42)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (15)
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-19
10
Juszczak Mateusz
UKS Trójka
Sisi (50)
2020-09-19
1
Karolak Maja
piegonisko pustkowie
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-19
6
Klabisch Dorota
UKS Trójka
EDONIS (14)
2020-09-19
1
Klabisch Hanna
UKS „Trójka”
SOPEL (22)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Kleśta Patrycja
JKS Moskit
Otello (48)
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-19
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
SAGA (17)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
5
Kostrzewa Alicja
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
AGORA-M (39)
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-19
7
Kubiak Julia
kj kaja cekow
LEO B (35)
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-19
9
Kujawa Adrian
UKS Trójka
NYGUS (31)
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-19
Kwiecińska Oliwia
UKS „Trójka”
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-19
1
Mielczarek Zofia
piegonisko pustkowie
FIGARO (43)
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-19
3
Parol Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
PARKA (4)
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-19
1
HAMER (5)
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-19
Pokojowczyk Kaja
piegonisko pustkowie
KEWIN (45)
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-19
2
Przydryga Roksana
UKS Trójka
SAWANNA (12)
2020-09-19
1
Robak Aleksandra
bpk
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-19
3
Skorniak Karolina
A.T. Horses
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-19
23
Skorniak Lena
A.T Horses
PORTO (7)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Skwierczyńska Oliwia
KJ Zagórów
2020-09-19
8
CALIPSO (28)
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-19
10
Śniegulska Martyna
UKS Trójka
SAWANNA (12)
2020-09-19
1
Staciwo Katarzyna
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
HURAGAN (38)
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-19
9
Tomczyk Weronika
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2020-09-19
22
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
2020-09-19
16
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
CARELL (11)
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-19
6
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-19
8
Trojanowicz Zuzanna
A.T. Horses
RUM (9)
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-19
7
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (19)
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-19
11
Wojtczak Krzysztof
UKS „Trójka”
ODYN (32)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Wrzesińska Natalia
UKS Trójka
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
Wrzesińska Zuzanna
UKS „Trójka”
OLZA (21)
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-19
15
Zając Justyna
JKS Moskit
2020-09-19
2020-09-19
1
Ziemiańska Dominika
brak
2020-09-19
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-19
Ziółkowska Julia
A.T. Horses
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-19
5

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl