Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:21
2019-05-18 20:55:02
Magdalena Nowaczyk-Karpińska SUNRISE
  • 1x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:25
2019-05-18 20:39:13
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:28
2019-05-18 11:20:42
Ewa Niestrawska EL SOVSKI
  • 1x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:33
2019-05-18 11:16:34
Ewa Niestrawska ORAWA
  • 1x R6/C-2/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Seniorów (20x60)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:37
2019-05-18 11:12:11
Dominika Kędzia LESOTHO
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
  • 1x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:40
2019-05-18 11:09:58
Monika Bajsert GAMA
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
  • 1x R4/D-2/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:44
2019-05-18 05:43:46
Magdalena Zydorczak JASNA
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
  • 1x R4/D-2/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 21:20:48
2019-05-17 10:58:40
Katarzyna Suchecka-Stankowiak FENRIR Z MORENY
  • 1x T1/L1/Towarzyski, czworobok 20 x 40
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:43:29
2019-05-16 14:15:28
Paula Sieradzka LEWIATAN
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:43:31
2019-05-16 13:48:35
Monika Majchrzak DANTE
  • 2x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 10:43:32
2019-05-16 12:34:08
Julia Antkowiak LUCAS RJT
  • 2x R2/P-3/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów na Kucach (20x40)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 11:38:28
2019-05-16 09:14:17
Aleksandra Spylczyn MIRADO
  • 1x T2/L3/Towarzyski, czworobok 20 x 60
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 11:38:31
2019-05-16 08:59:51
Hanna Och-Oleksy CA IRA
  • 2x T2/L3/Towarzyski, czworobok 20 x 60
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 11:38:34
2019-05-16 08:58:39
Halina Kosakowska MEFISTO
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 11:38:37
2019-05-16 08:56:58
Halina Kosakowska BABILON
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 11:38:40
2019-05-15 21:46:19
Katarzyna Wosik ROSALY
  • 1x T1/L1/Towarzyski, czworobok 20 x 40
  • 1x T2/L3/Towarzyski, czworobok 20 x 60
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 11:38:43
2019-05-15 21:45:41
Katarzyna Wosik LEWIATAN
  • 1x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 12:53:31
2019-05-14 21:33:22
Alicja Michalska ROGER
  • 1x R4/D-2/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
  • 1x R5/N-4/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Open (20x60)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:03:21
2019-05-09 09:59:12
Ilona Kamińska NENE DE LA LUZ W
  • 1x R3/P-1/20x60
  • 1x T2/L3/Towarzyski, czworobok 20 x 60
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 13:27:56
2019-05-04 13:09:50
Paulina Sawicka MILUNIA
  • 1x R1/L-1R-K/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Młodzicy na Kucach (20x40)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 13:28:02
2019-05-03 19:02:12
Patryk Reimisz TOP GUN
  • 2x R3/P-1/20x60
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 13:27:59
2019-05-02 13:43:57
Adrianna Marciniak ERR-CHARGER
  • 2x R4/D-2/Eliminacje Pucharu Wielkopolski kat. Juniorów (20x60)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumpig Team
2. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
3. Kamińska Ilona JUKS Mieczewo
S
O012941
4. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
5. Majchrzak Monika KS Idmar Krajkowo
6. Majchrzak Monika Idmar Krajkowo
S
O004721
7. Marciniak Adrianna KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O021966
8. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O053863
9. Mytkowska Agnieszka Bpk
10. Och-Oleksy Hanna KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
brak
11. Reimisz Patryk KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O008485
12. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
13. Sieradzka Paula Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O021543
14. Spylczyn Aleksandra KJ Raduszyn
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Wosik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O019313
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
O: Roman Przymusiński
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K021443 POL009611165901
2.

10

CA IRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Galon /
M: Calineczka /
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak 616007610152812
3.

6

Dante F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

16

DANTE SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Rhytmus S
M: Daisy PG
O: Monika Majchrzak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
KO11668
5.

2

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Errisima / Turbud Tempo
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Adrianna Marciniak
K026049 616009610116213
6.

15

LEWIATAN Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Lwówek
M: NN
O: Maciej Kubisiak
B: Maciej Kubisiak
K026215 POL007611236404
7.

14

LEWIATAN Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Lwówek
M: NN
O: Maciej Kubisiak
B: Maciej Kubisiak
K026215 POL007611236404
8.

17

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: Kirsten Bodo
K024457 DE435350300911
9.

5

Lucas RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

11

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z/
M: Madea/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022062
11.

1

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Ewrin / Eukaliptus
M: Migotka / King-Size
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
K023341 POL013611043903
12.

9

MIRADO SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dragon/
M: Mirabelka/
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
brak
13.

4

NENE DE LA LUZ W OLD. POL 2009 Wałach kara/166 F: Collado
M: Naomi W
O: Ilona Kamińska
B: Bartosz Wroński
Brak DE433332154509
14.

8

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
O: Woźnicka Sylwia
B: Andrzejewska Milena
K016493 009520132305
15.

13

ROSALY Oldenburska POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/175 F: Hotline
M: Roxane
O: brak
B: Woerdemann
brak DE433330465112
16.

7

Salvia F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

3

TOP GUN SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I / Landgraf I
M: Tulka / Lap Bej / Elsing
O: Patryk Reimisz
B: SK Mieczownica
K027023 616009610004014
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumpig Team
2019-05-25
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Kamińska Ilona
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MEFISTO (11)
2019-05-25
BABILON (12)
2019-05-25
Majchrzak Monika
KS Idmar Krajkowo
Dante (6)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Majchrzak Monika
Idmar Krajkowo
DANTE (16)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Marciniak Adrianna
KJ Lotus Poznań
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
ROGER (8)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Mytkowska Agnieszka
Bpk
Salvia (7)
2019-05-25
Och-Oleksy Hanna
KJ Raduszyn
CA IRA (10)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Reimisz Patryk
KJ Lotus Poznań
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
2019-05-25
Sieradzka Paula
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-05-25
Spylczyn Aleksandra
KJ Raduszyn
MIRADO (9)
2019-05-25
Wosik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
ROSALY (13)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25

Number of Riders: 15

Number of Horses: 17

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl