Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 09:54:05
2019-05-10 23:22:54
Borys Trojanowicz KARINA
  • 1x 7 S/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 09:54:08
2019-05-10 23:22:31
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10 S/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:02:11
2019-05-09 22:28:47
Magdalena Murawska IN TIME
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10 S/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:02:15
2019-05-09 15:27:07
Damaris Dorociak HILWAUKEE
  • 1x 7 S/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:02:18
2019-05-08 23:12:14
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10 S/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:02:21
2019-05-08 23:10:41
Michalina Dobrzyńska ORKA
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10 S/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 20:31:06
2019-05-07 09:40:29
Maciej Ceglarski DR.DOOLITTLE 32
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10 S/L1/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 20:31:05
2019-05-07 09:39:45
Maciej Ceglarski KRYZA
  • 1x 8 S/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9 S/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arent Mateusz Zbigniew Nowakowski
2. Arent Mateusz Karol Arent
3. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
4. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bandrowska
5. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (J.)
O038656
6. Dorociak Damaris Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Filipiak Monika
8. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
9. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
10. Kalista Lucyna
11. Kalista Lucyna
12. Krysztofowicz Oliwia
13. Kwiecińska Oliwia
14. Markiewicz Stefan Zuzanna Bandrowska
15. Michalak Marcin Łukasz Skoczylas
16. Mierzejewska Weronika Ranczo Podkowa
17. Nowakowski Zbigniew Mateusz Arent
18. Oblizajek Roman Monika Filipiak
19. Orzechowska Kornelia
20. Pluta Aleksandra
21. Potkańska Beata Klaudia Woźniak
22. Prawucka Katarzyna
23. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
24. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
25. Roszak Maciej Stajnia Skorzęcin
26. Simińska Joanna
27. Szczepańska Emilia
28. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
29. Więcławska Katarzyna
30. Wieczorek Stanisław MArcvin Wieczorek
31. Wieczorkiewicz Zuzanna
32. Wiśniewska Paulina
33. Wiśniewski Szymon
34. Woźniak Marta
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

Aramis 125 D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

35

Atos F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

14

Atos 125 D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

26

Brawura F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

37

Czumen-K F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

18

Doda 125 D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

2

DR.DOOLITTLE 32 HAN. GER 0000 Wałach gniada/173 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C.Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: Wilhelm Ovelhey
K013870 DE431317011902
8.

21

Eden D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

23

Feniks F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

29

Gadżet F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

30

Gadżet F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

27

Gigant F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

16

Hanika 140 K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

19

Hejra / Hawinda 125 D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

8

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
16.

4

HILWAUKEE Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: H-Ekwador
M: Scarlett XVII
O: Dawid Dorociak
B: Dawid Dorociak
brak DE421000582409
17.

28

Iluzjon F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

15

Iskra 140 K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

9

Kamis / Kamel 125 K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

7

KARINA Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: Duinveldt's /
M: Klein Humalda's Holliday Hedwig /
O: Aleksandra Trojanowicz
B: Daniel Olaniuk
brak
21.

1

KRYZA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czad / Dido
M: Kiara / Pas
O: Ceglarski Maciej
B: Rozynek Sławomir
brak 616007610009210
22.

11

Lider 125 K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

20

Majka / Moruna 145 K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

22

Marco F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

12

Nitro 125 K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

17

Pamela 125 D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

38

Pasjonata Polianna F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

10

Pluto Toplika 140 D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

24

Saijt Avante F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

36

Silezja F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

31

Sisi F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

25

Tajga S F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

34

Willa F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

32

Wisła F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

33

Wisła F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

5

ZAFIRA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Zuzanna / Lew
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Siejak Agnieszka
K021060 POL007611060204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arent Mateusz
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2019-05-12
6
Arent Mateusz
Karol Arent
2019-05-12
5
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
KRYZA (1)
2019-05-12
2
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-12
5
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bandrowska
2019-05-12
2
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ZAFIRA (5)
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
1
Dorociak Damaris
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-12
1
Filipiak Monika
Gigant (27)
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
13
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2019-05-12
2
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2019-05-12
1
Kalista Lucyna
Atos (35)
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-12
Kalista Lucyna
Silezja (36)
2019-05-12
15
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-12
6
Krysztofowicz Oliwia
Iluzjon (28)
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-12
7
2019-05-12
3
Kwiecińska Oliwia
2019-05-12
16
2019-05-12
8
2019-05-12
8
Markiewicz Stefan
Zuzanna Bandrowska
2019-05-12
1
Michalak Marcin
Łukasz Skoczylas
2019-05-12
1
Mierzejewska Weronika
Ranczo Podkowa
Feniks (23)
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-12
8
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Mateusz Arent
2019-05-12
4
Oblizajek Roman
Monika Filipiak
2019-05-12
3
Orzechowska Kornelia
Gadżet (30)
2019-05-12
7
2019-05-12
6
Pluta Aleksandra
Willa (34)
2019-05-12
2
2019-05-12
3
Potkańska Beata
Klaudia Woźniak
2019-05-12
2
Prawucka Katarzyna
Wisła (32)
2019-05-12
11
2019-05-12
5
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2019-05-12
3
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2019-05-12
1
Roszak Maciej
Stajnia Skorzęcin
Brawura (26)
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
10
Simińska Joanna
2019-05-12
5
2019-05-12
2
Szczepańska Emilia
Marco (22)
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-12
14
2019-05-12
3
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
KARINA (7)
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-12
6
2019-05-12
10
2019-05-12
Więcławska Katarzyna
Gadżet (29)
2019-05-12
6
Wieczorek Stanisław
MArcvin Wieczorek
2019-05-12
1
Wieczorkiewicz Zuzanna
Sisi (31)
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-12
4
Wiśniewska Paulina
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-12
7
Wiśniewski Szymon
Wisła (33)
2019-05-12
1
Woźniak Marta
Tajga S (25)
2019-05-12
5
2019-05-12
2
2019-05-12
4

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl