Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arent Karol Łukasz Stefaniak
2. Arent Karol Łukasz Stefaniak
3. Arent Mateusz Zbigniew Nowakowski
4. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bangrowska
5. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
6. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
7. Gronowalski Roman Zygmunt Gronowalski
8. Grudziński Filip Bartłomiej Nowicki
9. Krysztoforski Robert Henryk Krysztoforski
10. Krzywański Dariusz Józef Kurowski
11. Markiewicz Stefan Zuzanna Bangrowska
12. Michalak Marcin Kamil Janas
13. Nowakowski Zbigniew Mateusz Arent
14. Paszyński Rafał Joanna Paszyńska
15. Potkańska Beata Arkadiusz Potkański
16. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
17. Stefaniak Łukasz Karol Arent
18. Urbaniak Adrian Olimpia Dymna
19. Włodarczyk Krzysztof Natalia Łukomska
20. Wroński Jarosław Maciej Kikolski
21. Załęcki Daniel Natalia Bitkowska
22. Załęcki Daniel Natalia Bitkowska
23. Zielaziński Karol Natalia Daszkowska
24. Złoty Bartosz
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

Anton D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

15

Aramis D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

7

Arbuz K1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

22

Astrolo / Astrillo K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

16

Atos D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

17

Bonus D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

26

Boston D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

25

Boston / Eden D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

19

Doda D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

20

Egerro D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

11

Erisa D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

2

Hanika K1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

23

Hejra / Hawinda D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

8

Indiego D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

1

Iskra K1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

13

Kamis / Kamel JK2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

14

Nitro JK1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

4

Paloma / Larina K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

18

Pamela D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

3

Peczudo / Belfast D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

29

Pikadro D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

10

Pluto X / Pegasus Pluto D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

9

Polander D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

12

Prezes / Cynamon D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

6

Riki D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

5

Santiago D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

24

Wiza / Dukat D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

28

Wiza D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arent Karol
Łukasz Stefaniak
2019-06-02
3
Arent Karol
Łukasz Stefaniak
2019-06-02
14
Arent Mateusz
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2019-06-02
8
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bangrowska
2019-06-02
3
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2019-06-02
7
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
5
Gronowalski Roman
Zygmunt Gronowalski
2019-06-02
4
Grudziński Filip
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
3
Krysztoforski Robert
Henryk Krysztoforski
2019-06-02
3
Krzywański Dariusz
Józef Kurowski
2019-06-02
15
Markiewicz Stefan
Zuzanna Bangrowska
2019-06-02
1
Michalak Marcin
Kamil Janas
2019-06-02
4
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Mateusz Arent
2019-06-02
2
Paszyński Rafał
Joanna Paszyńska
2019-06-02
1
Potkańska Beata
Arkadiusz Potkański
2019-06-02
2
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2019-06-02
2
Stefaniak Łukasz
Karol Arent
2019-06-02
6
2019-06-02
11
Urbaniak Adrian
Olimpia Dymna
2019-06-02
13
2019-06-02
9
Włodarczyk Krzysztof
Natalia Łukomska
2019-06-02
Wroński Jarosław
Maciej Kikolski
2019-06-02
5
Załęcki Daniel
Natalia Bitkowska
2019-06-02
12
Załęcki Daniel
Natalia Bitkowska
2019-06-02
6
Zielaziński Karol
Natalia Daszkowska
2019-06-02
2
Złoty Bartosz
2019-06-02
1

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl