Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Grzegorz Martyna Wróbel
2. Duszyńska Aleksandra Patrycja Trzcińska
3. Godek Jan Kacper Górski
4. Górski Kacper Bartosz Złoty
5. Klupś Bartosz Kacper Mosiek
6. Klupś Bartosz Kacper Mosiek
7. Królak Dominik Sandra Królak
8. Królak Karol Dominik Królak
9. Marzęcki Bogdan Ireneusz Kaleta
10. Matecki Jacek Emilia Matecki
11. Napierała Jolanta Stajnia prywatna
2002 (J.)
brak
12. Ramires Pamela
13. Rubel Paweł
14. Urbaniak Adrian Olimpia Dymna
15. Wieczorek Katarzyna Marcin Rachwał
16. Wieczorek Katarzyna Marcin Rachwał
17. Wieczorek Katarzyna Marcin Rachwał
18. Zimoch Sylwia
19. Złoty Bartosz Kacper Górski
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

Amarant D1 130 F:
M:
2.

5

Blacky / Nigro K2 130 F:
M:
3.

4

Borodino G / Weart P D2 130 F:
M:
4.

16

Czakraja K1 140 F:
M:
5.

8

Dominos D1 145 F:
M:
6.

7

Elegant / Sambor D2 125 F:
M:
7.

15

Eris F:
M:
8.

11

Flame D1 130 F:
M:
9.

18

Gwiazda / Gold D2 145 F:
M:
10.

17

Hila / Koala D2 185 F:
M:
11.

9

Krokus K1 125 F:
M:
12.

12

Kuba F:
M:
13.

14

Lema F:
M:
14.

10

Lipton D1 130 F:
M:
15.

3

Lord Voldemort D1 130 F:
M:
16.

13

Pola F:
M:
17.

1

Rocky D1 130 F:
M:
18.

19

Ula / Bębenek K2 120 F:
M:
19.

6

Wojtek K1 130 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Grzegorz
Martyna Wróbel
2020-10-04
2
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Patrycja Trzcińska
2020-10-04
3
Godek Jan
Kacper Górski
2020-10-04
2
Górski Kacper
Bartosz Złoty
2020-10-04
1
Klupś Bartosz
Kacper Mosiek
2020-10-04
1
Klupś Bartosz
Kacper Mosiek
2020-10-04
3
Królak Dominik
Sandra Królak
2020-10-04
Królak Karol
Dominik Królak
2020-10-04
Marzęcki Bogdan
Ireneusz Kaleta
2020-10-04
4
Matecki Jacek
Emilia Matecki
2020-10-04
5
Napierała Jolanta
Stajnia prywatna
Pola (13)
2020-10-04
2
Ramires Pamela
Kuba (12)
2020-10-04
3
Rubel Paweł
Lema (14)
2020-10-04
1
Urbaniak Adrian
Olimpia Dymna
2020-10-04
4
Wieczorek Katarzyna
Marcin Rachwał
2020-10-04
2
Wieczorek Katarzyna
Marcin Rachwał
2020-10-04
1
Wieczorek Katarzyna
Marcin Rachwał
2020-10-04
3
Zimoch Sylwia
Eris (15)
2020-10-04
Złoty Bartosz
Kacper Górski
2020-10-04
1

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl